DDR Oberliga 1989/90
Sa
12.08.1989
15:00h
Spieltag 1
FC Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
0 : 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 : 1
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 0
BFC Dynamo
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Magdeburg
0 : 2
Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher FC
2 : 0
Sa
19.08.1989
15:00h
Spieltag 2
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 0
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Hansa Rostock
2 : 1
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
BFC Dynamo
1 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
0 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 1
Hallescher FC
Chemnitzer FC
4 : 0
Fr
01.09.1989
18:00h
Spieltag 3
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 1
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
3 : 1
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Magdeburg
2 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Energie Cottbus
3 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hallescher FC
2 : 0
Chemnitzer FC
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
Sa
09.09.1989
15:00h
Spieltag 4
FC Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
2 : 2
1. FC Magdeburg
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2 : 1
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 : 0
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3 : 0
Hallescher FC
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 1
Dynamo Dresden
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 0
Sa
16.09.1989
15:00h
Spieltag 5
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
1 : 1
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Magdeburg
1 : 2
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Energie Cottbus
1 : 1
BFC Dynamo
Hallescher FC
3 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
Chemnitzer FC
2 : 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
Fr
22.09.1989
18:00h
Spieltag 6
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Hansa Rostock
2 : 1
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
0 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 : 1
Sa
23.09.1989
15:00h
FC Energie Cottbus
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1 : 0
1. FC Magdeburg
Bischofswerdaer FV
4 : 0
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4 : 2
Hallescher FC
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2 : 2
Fr
13.10.1989
18:00h
Spieltag 7
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Magdeburg
0 : 0
BFC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
Sa
14.10.1989
14:00h
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Energie Cottbus
1 : 4
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hallescher FC
1 : 0
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Chemnitzer FC
0 : 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
0 : 0
Fr
20.10.1989
18:00h
Spieltag 8
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 0
Hallescher FC
Bischofswerdaer FV
4 : 0
Sa
21.10.1989
14:00h
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
BFC Dynamo
3 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1 : 1
Dynamo Dresden
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
3 : 2
So
22.10.1989
14:00h
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2 : 1
Sa
28.10.1989
14:00h
Spieltag 9
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
1. FC Magdeburg
0 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 2
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 0
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
1 : 1
BFC Dynamo
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
Sa
04.11.1989
13:00h
Spieltag 10
FC Energie Cottbus
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
3 : 1
Mi
08.11.1989
13:30h
Chemnitzer FC
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 0
BFC Dynamo
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
0 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Lok Leipzig
3 : 3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 0
Hallescher FC
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Magdeburg
3 : 1
Sa
18.11.1989
13:00h
Spieltag 11
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Dynamo Dresden
2 : 2
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
Hallescher FC
1 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 4
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
1 : 2
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Energie Cottbus
4 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 0
Fr
24.11.1989
18:00h
Spieltag 12
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 0
Sa
25.11.1989
13:00h
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2 : 2
Chemnitzer FC
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
3 : 0
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 0
Hallescher FC
1. FC Magdeburg
0 : 5
Dynamo Dresden
FC Energie Cottbus
3 : 0
Fr
01.12.1989
18:00h
Spieltag 13
1. FC Magdeburg
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
BFC Dynamo
0 : 0
Sa
02.12.1989
13:00h
FC Energie Cottbus
Hallescher FC
1 : 1
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2 : 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Hansa Rostock
0 : 1
Mo
05.02.1990
18:00h
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
Fr
23.02.1990
18:00h
Spieltag 14
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2 : 1
Sa
24.02.1990
15:00h
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
1 : 3
Bischofswerdaer FV
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2 : 1
Chemnitzer FC
FC Energie Cottbus
3 : 1
Hallescher FC
Dynamo Dresden
2 : 2
Sa
03.03.1990
15:00h
Spieltag 15
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 : 1
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 2
BFC Dynamo
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
5 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Magdeburg
0 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Energie Cottbus
1 : 0
Chemnitzer FC
Hallescher FC
4 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 : 0
Fr
09.03.1990
18:00h
Spieltag 16
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2 : 0
Hallescher FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 1
Sa
10.03.1990
15:00h
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Hansa Rostock
3 : 1
1. FC Magdeburg
BFC Dynamo
3 : 1
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
0 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 3
Dynamo Dresden
Chemnitzer FC
2 : 0
Sa
17.03.1990
15:00h
Spieltag 17
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 1
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
0 : 1
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1. FC Magdeburg
0 : 0
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
1 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
2 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 1
Fr
23.03.1990
18:00h
Spieltag 18
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2 : 2
Chemnitzer FC
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 4
Sa
24.03.1990
15:00h
FC Energie Cottbus
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3 : 1
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 : 2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 1
Hallescher FC
BFC Dynamo
1 : 2
Di
03.04.1990
17:00h
Spieltag 19
Bischofswerdaer FV
1. FC Magdeburg
0 : 1
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Hallescher FC
0 : 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Dynamo Dresden
2 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
0 : 3
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
0 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 1
Sa
07.04.1990
15:00h
Spieltag 20
FC Energie Cottbus
Bischofswerdaer FV
3 : 0
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 0
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
1 : 1
Chemnitzer FC
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1 : 0
Hallescher FC
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
FC Hansa Rostock
1 : 1
Sa
21.04.1990
15:00h
Spieltag 21
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
Dynamo Dresden
2 : 2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1. FC Magdeburg
1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hallescher FC
0 : 4
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 2
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 2
BFC Dynamo
FC Hansa Rostock
3 : 0
Sa
28.04.1990
15:00h
Spieltag 22
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4 : 2
1. FC Magdeburg
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
1 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0 : 0
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 1
Hallescher FC
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 : 1
Dynamo Dresden
BFC Dynamo
6 : 1
Fr
04.05.1990
18:00h
Spieltag 23
1. FC Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Hallescher FC
1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 4
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Hansa Rostock
2 : 2
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
BFC Dynamo
1 : 1
Di
08.05.1990
18:00h
Spieltag 24
FC Energie Cottbus
1. FC Magdeburg
2 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 : 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 0
Chemnitzer FC
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 : 0
Hallescher FC
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
1 : 3
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1 : 3
Dynamo Dresden
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2 : 1
Fr
18.05.1990
18:00h
Spieltag 25
FC Energie Cottbus
Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
1. FC Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
3 : 1
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
Chemnitzer FC
2 : 2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Hansa Rostock
3 : 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Dynamo
1 : 1
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2 : 0
Sa
26.05.1990
15:00h
Spieltag 26
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 : 0
BFC Dynamo
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 4
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
2 : 2
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Magdeburg
1 : 0
Hallescher FC
FC Energie Cottbus
3 : 0
Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Lok Leipzig
3 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DDR Oberliga
1989/90
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1951/52
1950/51
1949/50
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum