Moldawien Diviza Nationala 2010/11
Sa
24.07.2010
18:00h
Spieltag 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
3 : 0
So
25.07.2010
17:00h
FC Costuleni
Nistru Otaci
2 : 1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Milsami
0 : 1
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 3
Mo
26.07.2010
17:00h
Academia Chisinau
Zaria Balti
0 : 1
Dinamo Bender
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 1
17:30h
Dacia Chisinau
Gagauziya Comrat
1 : 0
So
01.08.2010
17:00h
Spieltag 2
Gagauziya Comrat
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 0
FC Milsami
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 : 1
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1 : 0
Zaria Balti
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
Nistru Otaci
Academia Chisinau
0 : 1
17:30h
Dacia Chisinau
FC Costuleni
3 : 1
18:00h
FC Tiraspol
Dinamo Bender
4 : 1
Sa
07.08.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 3
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Milsami
0 : 0
17:00h
Dinamo Bender
Zaria Balti
0 : 8
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Tiraspol
2 : 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
2 : 2
FC Costuleni
Gagauziya Comrat
2 : 1
Academia Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 0
18:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Nistru Otaci
1 : 0
Sa
14.08.2010
17:30h
Spieltag 4
Dacia Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
So
15.08.2010
16:00h
Gagauziya Comrat
FC Milsami
0 : 2
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Zimbru Chisinau
2 : 1
Zaria Balti
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
3 : 0
Nistru Otaci
Dinamo Bender
0 : 2
FC Costuleni
Academia Chisinau
1 : 5
18:00h
FC Tiraspol
Sfintul Gheorghe
1 : 0
Sa
21.08.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 5
Academia Chisinau
Gagauziya Comrat
3 : 0
Dinamo Bender
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 2
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Nistru Otaci
1 : 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zaria Balti
0 : 2
FC Milsami
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 0
17:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Tiraspol
1 : 0
18:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
1 : 1
Mi
25.08.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 6
Gagauziya Comrat
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 4
Zaria Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 1
Nistru Otaci
Sfintul Gheorghe
1 : 0
FC Costuleni
Dinamo Bender
0 : 0
18:00h
FC Tiraspol
FC Milsami
1 : 2
18:30h
Dacia Chisinau
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1 : 0
So
29.08.2010
16:00h
Spieltag 7
Dinamo Bender
Academia Chisinau
1 : 5
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Costuleni
1 : 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
Nistru Otaci
2 : 0
FC Milsami
Zaria Balti
0 : 0
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
4 : 2
17:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Gagauziya Comrat
3 : 0
Do
09.09.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 8
FC Costuleni
Sfintul Gheorghe
0 : 3
Sa
11.09.2010
15:00h
Gagauziya Comrat
FC Tiraspol
1 : 3
Zaria Balti
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 1
Nistru Otaci
FC Milsami
0 : 1
Academia Chisinau
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
0 : 0
17:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo Bender
2 : 0
17:30h
Dacia Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 1
Sa
18.09.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 9
Dinamo Bender
Gagauziya Comrat
0 : 4
Sfintul Gheorghe
Academia Chisinau
1 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Costuleni
1 : 0
FC Milsami
Dacia Chisinau
1 : 2
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Nistru Otaci
1 : 1
16:00h
FC Tiraspol
Zaria Balti
1 : 3
Mi
22.09.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 6
Academia Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 0
So
26.09.2010
15:00h
Spieltag 10
Gagauziya Comrat
Zaria Balti
1 : 2
Nistru Otaci
FC Tiraspol
4 : 2
FC Costuleni
FC Milsami
0 : 7
Academia Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 1
Dinamo Bender
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
0 : 1
17:30h
Dacia Chisinau
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 0
18:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfintul Gheorghe
4 : 0
Fr
01.10.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 11
Zaria Balti
Nistru Otaci
1 : 0
Sa
02.10.2010
14:00h
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Gagauziya Comrat
2 : 1
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo Bender
1 : 2
FC Milsami
Academia Chisinau
1 : 1
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
FC Costuleni
5 : 0
16:00h
FC Tiraspol
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 0
So
03.10.2010
14:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 1
So
10.10.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 9
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 1
Sa
16.10.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 12
Gagauziya Comrat
Nistru Otaci
5 : 1
FC Costuleni
FC Tiraspol
1 : 2
Academia Chisinau
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 0
Dinamo Bender
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 0
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 : 0
17:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Milsami
2 : 0
So
17.10.2010
17:30h
Dacia Chisinau
Zaria Balti
3 : 1
Sa
23.10.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 13
Sfintul Gheorghe
Gagauziya Comrat
2 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
0 : 0
FC Milsami
Dinamo Bender
1 : 1
Zaria Balti
FC Costuleni
4 : 1
Nistru Otaci
Dacia Chisinau
1 : 1
Mo
25.10.2010
14:00h
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 1
So
31.10.2010
13:00h
Spieltag 14
Gagauziya Comrat
Dacia Chisinau
1 : 4
Nistru Otaci
FC Costuleni
1 : 0
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Dinamo Bender
4 : 0
FC Milsami
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
3 : 0
14:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 : 1
17:00h
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 3
Mo
01.11.2010
13:00h
Zaria Balti
Academia Chisinau
3 : 2
Sa
06.11.2010
13:00h
Spieltag 15
Zimbru Chisinau
Gagauziya Comrat
1 : 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Milsami
0 : 4
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 0
Dinamo Bender
FC Tiraspol
0 : 3
Academia Chisinau
Nistru Otaci
1 : 0
FC Costuleni
Dacia Chisinau
1 : 2
So
07.11.2010
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zaria Balti
1 : 1
So
14.11.2010
13:00h
Spieltag 16
Gagauziya Comrat
FC Costuleni
0 : 3
Nistru Otaci
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 3
Zaria Balti
Dinamo Bender
1 : 0
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Sfintul Gheorghe
4 : 0
FC Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 0
14:00h
FC Tiraspol
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1 : 0
16:00h
Dacia Chisinau
Academia Chisinau
3 : 1
Sa
20.11.2010
12:00h
Spieltag 17
FC Milsami
Gagauziya Comrat
2 : 1
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0 : 2
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Zaria Balti
1 : 1
Dinamo Bender
Nistru Otaci
3 : 2
Academia Chisinau
FC Costuleni
0 : 1
13:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 1
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Dacia Chisinau
3 : 0
Mi
24.11.2010
12:00h
Spieltag 21
FC Milsami
Nistru Otaci
5 : 0
So
28.11.2010
12:00h
Spieltag 18
Gagauziya Comrat
Academia Chisinau
0 : 3
FC Costuleni
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
Dacia Chisinau
Dinamo Bender
5 : 0
Nistru Otaci
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
0 : 4
Zaria Balti
Sfintul Gheorghe
4 : 1
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
FC Milsami
0 : 1
13:00h
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 2
Sa
04.12.2010
12:00h
Spieltag 19
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Gagauziya Comrat
1 : 0
FC Milsami
FC Tiraspol
5 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Zaria Balti
0 : 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
Nistru Otaci
2 : 1
Dinamo Bender
FC Costuleni
1 : 0
12:30h
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 2
Mo
06.12.2010
12:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Academia Chisinau
1 : 1
Mi
08.12.2010
12:00h
Spieltag 21
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Zaria Balti
0 : 0
Do
09.12.2010
14:00h
Spieltag 13
FC Tiraspol
Academia Chisinau
2 : 1
Sa
11.12.2010
12:00h
Spieltag 20
Gagauziya Comrat
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 4
Nistru Otaci
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 5
So
12.12.2010
12:00h
Academia Chisinau
Dinamo Bender
1 : 1
Dacia Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
7 : 0
Zaria Balti
FC Milsami
0 : 0
12:30h
FC Costuleni
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1 : 2
14:00h
FC Tiraspol
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 0
Do
16.12.2010
12:00h
Spieltag 21
Zimbru Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Academia Chisinau
2 : 0
12:05h
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
1 : 2
14:00h
FC Tiraspol
Gagauziya Comrat
5 : 0
Sa
18.12.2010
14:00h
Dinamo Bender
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 7
Mi
16.02.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 22
Academia Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 : 0
FC Costuleni
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 2
Dacia Chisinau
FC Milsami
0 : 0
Zaria Balti
FC Tiraspol
0 : 4
13:00h
Nistru Otaci
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 1
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
4 : 0
Do
17.02.2011
12:00h
Gagauziya Comrat
Dinamo Bender
5 : 4
So
20.02.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 23
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Dacia Chisinau
1 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
Academia Chisinau
1 : 0
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Dinamo Bender
2 : 0
14:30h
FC Milsami
FC Costuleni
2 : 0
16:00h
FC Tiraspol
Nistru Otaci
4 : 0
Mo
21.02.2011
12:00h
Zaria Balti
Gagauziya Comrat
1 : 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 1
Fr
25.02.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 24
Gagauziya Comrat
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1 : 2
Sa
26.02.2011
12:00h
Academia Chisinau
FC Milsami
1 : 0
FC Costuleni
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
1 : 3
Dacia Chisinau
FC Tiraspol
2 : 0
Nistru Otaci
Zaria Balti
0 : 2
14:30h
Dinamo Bender
Sfintul Gheorghe
0 : 2
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 0
Di
01.03.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 25
Zaria Balti
Dacia Chisinau
1 : 2
Mi
02.03.2011
12:00h
Nistru Otaci
Gagauziya Comrat
3 : 0
FC Milsami
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Dinamo Bender
6 : 1
14:30h
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Academia Chisinau
0 : 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
0 : 0
16:00h
FC Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
3 : 0
So
06.03.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 26
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 0
Dacia Chisinau
Nistru Otaci
1 : 1
13:00h
Academia Chisinau
FC Tiraspol
3 : 0
FC Costuleni
Zaria Balti
0 : 1
14:30h
Gagauziya Comrat
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 : 1
Dinamo Bender
FC Milsami
0 : 3
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
1 : 0
Fr
11.03.2011
13:00h
Spieltag 27
Dacia Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
3 : 0
Sa
12.03.2011
12:00h
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Dinamo Bender
6 : 1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Academia Chisinau
4 : 2
13:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Tiraspol
1 : 0
14:30h
FC Milsami
Nistru Otaci
1 : 2
Zaria Balti
FC Costuleni
0 : 0
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Gagauziya Comrat
5 : 1
Di
15.03.2011
13:00h
Spieltag 28
Dinamo Bender
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 6
Mi
16.03.2011
12:00h
FC Costuleni
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 1
Dacia Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 1
13:00h
Sfintul Gheorghe
Academia Chisinau
0 : 2
Nistru Otaci
Zaria Balti
0 : 3
14:30h
Gagauziya Comrat
FC Milsami
0 : 3
16:00h
FC Tiraspol
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
0 : 0
Sa
19.03.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 29
Zaria Balti
Gagauziya Comrat
4 : 2
So
20.03.2011
12:00h
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Nistru Otaci
2 : 1
13:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Costuleni
2 : 1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Dinamo Bender
2 : 0
Academia Chisinau
FC Tiraspol
1 : 1
14:30h
FC Milsami
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 0
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfintul Gheorghe
6 : 0
Sa
02.04.2011
12:00h
Spieltag 30
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0 : 1
14:00h
Dinamo Bender
Academia Chisinau
1 : 1
FC Costuleni
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
0 : 0
Nistru Otaci
Zimbru Chisinau
2 : 4
Gagauziya Comrat
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
0 : 3
14:30h
Dacia Chisinau
Zaria Balti
2 : 0
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Milsami
2 : 1
Mi
06.04.2011
14:00h
Spieltag 31
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Gagauziya Comrat
3 : 1
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Nistru Otaci
3 : 2
Academia Chisinau
FC Costuleni
1 : 0
15:30h
FC Milsami
Sfintul Gheorghe
4 : 0
16:00h
Zaria Balti
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 0
FC Tiraspol
Dinamo Bender
7 : 0
Sa
09.04.2011
14:00h
Spieltag 32
Nistru Otaci
Academia Chisinau
1 : 0
So
10.04.2011
12:00h
FC Costuleni
FC Tiraspol
0 : 0
Gagauziya Comrat
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1 : 3
14:00h
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo Bender
2 : 0
14:30h
Dacia Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 0
15:30h
FC Milsami
Zaria Balti
2 : 1
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
2 : 1
Sa
16.04.2011
14:00h
Spieltag 33
Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 0
15:00h
Zaria Balti
Sfintul Gheorghe
1 : 1
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
FC Milsami
2 : 2
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 0
Academia Chisinau
Gagauziya Comrat
1 : 0
Dinamo Bender
FC Costuleni
0 : 1
16:00h
FC Tiraspol
Nistru Otaci
1 : 0
Sa
23.04.2011
13:00h
Spieltag 34
Nistru Otaci
Dinamo Bender
4 : 0
15:00h
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
2 : 0
Gagauziya Comrat
FC Tiraspol
1 : 2
Zaria Balti
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
2 : 1
15:30h
FC Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 2
16:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
2 : 1
18:00h
Dacia Chisinau
Academia Chisinau
2 : 0
Di
26.04.2011
15:00h
Spieltag 35
Academia Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 0
Sa
30.04.2011
12:00h
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
FC Milsami
0 : 1
FC Costuleni
Nistru Otaci
2 : 0
15:00h
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Sfintul Gheorghe
3 : 1
Dinamo Bender
Gagauziya Comrat
1 : 0
16:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
Zaria Balti
0 : 0
FC Tiraspol
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 1
So
08.05.2011
13:30h
Spieltag 36
Gagauziya Comrat
FC Costuleni
2 : 1
16:00h
Sfintul Gheorghe
Nistru Otaci
1 : 1
Dacia Chisinau
Dinamo Bender
3 : 1
FC Milsami
Academia Chisinau
1 : 0
Zaria Balti
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
2 : 1
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 0
17:00h
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
0 : 0
Fr
13.05.2011
13:00h
Spieltag 37
Nistru Otaci
Gagauziya Comrat
1 : 2
16:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
3 : 0
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
1 : 2
Academia Chisinau
Zaria Balti
0 : 2
Dinamo Bender
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 7
FC Costuleni
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 1
17:00h
FC Tiraspol
FC Milsami
0 : 1
Di
17.05.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 38
Sfintul Gheorghe
Gagauziya Comrat
1 : 3
Dacia Chisinau
Nistru Otaci
2 : 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
4 : 0
FC Milsami
Dinamo Bender
7 : 2
Zaria Balti
FC Tiraspol
0 : 3
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
Academia Chisinau
3 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
1 : 0
So
22.05.2011
16:00h
Spieltag 39
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
1 : 3
Academia Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 2
FC Tiraspol
Iskra-Stali Ribnita
1 : 2
Dinamo Bender
Zaria Balti
0 : 2
FC Costuleni
FC Milsami
0 : 3
Nistru Otaci
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 3
Gagauziya Comrat
Dacia Chisinau
0 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Moldawien 2010/11
Diviza Nationala
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Diviza Nationala
2021/22
2020/21
2019
2018
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum