Polen Ekstraklasa 2020/21
Fr
21.08.2020
Spieltag 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
2 : 1
Sa
22.08.2020
Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
2 : 1
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
2 : 0
Rakow Tschenstochau
Legia Warschau
1 : 2
So
23.08.2020
Wisla Plock
Stal Mielec
1 : 1
Warta Posen
Lechia Gdansk
0 : 1
Gornik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 : 2
Mo
24.08.2020
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Krakow
1 : 1
Fr
28.08.2020
Spieltag 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Warta Posen
1 : 0
Stal Mielec
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 2
Sa
29.08.2020
Lechia Gdansk
Rakow Tschenstochau
1 : 3
Wisla Krakow
Slask Wroclaw
1 : 3
Legia Warschau
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 : 2
So
30.08.2020
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin
0 : 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Cracovia Krakow
2 : 2
Lech Poznan
Wisla Plock
2 : 2
Fr
11.09.2020
Spieltag 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 : 2
Wisla Plock
Legia Warschau
0 : 1
Sa
12.09.2020
Cracovia Krakow
Stal Mielec
1 : 1
Warta Posen
Piast Gliwice
0 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan
3 : 3
So
13.09.2020
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
2 : 2
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
3 : 0
Mo
14.09.2020
Rakow Tschenstochau
Zaglebie Lubin
2 : 1
Fr
18.09.2020
Spieltag 4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Rakow Tschenstochau
1 : 4
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
0 : 3
Sa
19.09.2020
Lechia Gdansk
Stal Mielec
4 : 2
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
1 : 0
Legia Warschau
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 3
So
20.09.2020
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia Krakow
1 : 1
Lech Poznan
Warta Posen
1 : 0
Mo
21.09.2020
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 : 1
Fr
25.09.2020
Spieltag 5
Wisla Plock
Warta Posen
1 : 3
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
0 : 0
Sa
26.09.2020
Cracovia Krakow
Rakow Tschenstochau
2 : 2
Lechia Gdansk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 : 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
0 : 1
Mo
28.09.2020
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
3 : 2
Fr
02.10.2020
Spieltag 6
Rakow Tschenstochau
Wisla Plock
3 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
3 : 1
Sa
03.10.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Stal Mielec
1 : 0
Zaglebie Lubin
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 0
So
04.10.2020
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
1 : 4
Sa
17.10.2020
Spieltag 7
Cracovia Krakow
Piast Gliwice
1 : 0
Gornik Zabrze
Rakow Tschenstochau
1 : 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
2 : 1
So
18.10.2020
Wisla Plock
Slask Wroclaw
1 : 0
Stal Mielec
Wisla Krakow
0 : 6
Legia Warschau
Zaglebie Lubin
2 : 1
Mo
19.10.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Warta Posen
1 : 2
Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
0 : 1
Mi
21.10.2020
Spieltag 5
Legia Warschau
Slask Wroclaw
2 : 1
Fr
23.10.2020
Spieltag 8
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
2 : 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk
1 : 1
Sa
24.10.2020
Wisla Krakow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 : 0
Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warschau
0 : 0
So
25.10.2020
Rakow Tschenstochau
Stal Mielec
2 : 1
Lech Poznan
Cracovia Krakow
1 : 1
Mo
26.10.2020
Warta Posen
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 1
Mi
28.10.2020
Spieltag 6
Wisla Krakow
Lechia Gdansk
1 : 3
Fr
30.10.2020
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 : 0
Mo
02.11.2020
Warta Posen
Legia Warschau
0 : 3
Sa
07.11.2020
Spieltag 9
Stal Mielec
Warta Posen
0 : 1
Cracovia Krakow
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 : 1
Spieltag 10
Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 0
So
08.11.2020
Spieltag 9
Legia Warschau
Lech Poznan
2 : 1
Rakow Tschenstochau
Wisla Krakow
0 : 0
Mo
09.11.2020
Spieltag 10
Pogon Szczecin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 : 1
Fr
20.11.2020
Spieltag 9
Lechia Gdansk
Slask Wroclaw
3 : 2
Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
1 : 2
Sa
21.11.2020
Spieltag 10
Zaglebie Lubin
Stal Mielec
2 : 2
Warta Posen
Wisla Krakow
2 : 1
So
22.11.2020
Lech Poznan
Rakow Tschenstochau
3 : 3
Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warschau
0 : 1
Mo
23.11.2020
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdansk
2 : 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
5 : 2
Di
24.11.2020
Spieltag 9
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zaglebie Lubin
2 : 1
Fr
27.11.2020
Spieltag 11
Wisla Plock
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 1
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
2 : 1
Sa
28.11.2020
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 : 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Slask Wroclaw
0 : 2
Wisla Krakow
Zaglebie Lubin
1 : 2
So
29.11.2020
Rakow Tschenstochau
Warta Posen
1 : 0
Legia Warschau
Piast Gliwice
2 : 2
Mo
30.11.2020
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
0 : 1
Mi
02.12.2020
Spieltag 9
Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin
0 : 0
Fr
04.12.2020
Spieltag 12
Cracovia Krakow
Wisla Krakow
1 : 1
Sa
05.12.2020
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Warta Posen
4 : 3
Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Tschenstochau
1 : 0
Legia Warschau
Lechia Gdansk
2 : 0
So
06.12.2020
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
1 : 1
Lech Poznan
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 : 0
Mo
07.12.2020
Pogon Szczecin
Stal Mielec
2 : 0
Wisla Plock
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 1
Fr
11.12.2020
Spieltag 13
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Piast Gliwice
0 : 5
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
2 : 1
Sa
12.12.2020
Warta Posen
Pogon Szczecin
1 : 2
Gornik Zabrze
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 2
Wisla Krakow
Legia Warschau
1 : 2
So
13.12.2020
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan
1 : 1
Rakow Tschenstochau
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 : 2
Mo
14.12.2020
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
0 : 1
Mi
16.12.2020
Spieltag 5
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
0 : 4
Do
17.12.2020
Spieltag 14
Slask Wroclaw
Warta Posen
2 : 1
Fr
18.12.2020
Wisla Plock
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 : 1
Legia Warschau
Stal Mielec
2 : 3
Sa
19.12.2020
Pogon Szczecin
Zaglebie Lubin
1 : 0
Cracovia Krakow
Lechia Gdansk
0 : 3
Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow
0 : 1
So
20.12.2020
Piast Gliwice
Rakow Tschenstochau
0 : 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 0
Fr
29.01.2021
Spieltag 15
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
0 : 2
Rakow Tschenstochau
Pogon Szczecin
0 : 1
Sa
30.01.2021
Warta Posen
Cracovia Krakow
1 : 0
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 : 2
Gornik Zabrze
Lech Poznan
1 : 1
So
31.01.2021
Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Legia Warschau
1 : 0
Mo
01.02.2021
Stal Mielec
Slask Wroclaw
0 : 0
Fr
05.02.2021
Spieltag 16
Lechia Gdansk
Warta Posen
1 : 1
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
0 : 0
Sa
06.02.2021
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
2 : 0
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia Krakow
1 : 0
Legia Warschau
Rakow Tschenstochau
2 : 0
So
07.02.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 1
Wisla Krakow
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 : 0
Fr
12.02.2021
Spieltag 17
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Krakow
1 : 1
Sa
13.02.2021
Cracovia Krakow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 : 1
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
0 : 0
Rakow Tschenstochau
Lechia Gdansk
0 : 1
So
14.02.2021
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
1 : 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warschau
1 : 1
Mo
15.02.2021
Warta Posen
Zaglebie Lubin
1 : 0
Gornik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
2 : 1
Fr
19.02.2021
Spieltag 18
Stal Mielec
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 0
Wisla Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
2 : 1
Sa
20.02.2021
Legia Warschau
Wisla Plock
5 : 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 : 1
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 0
So
21.02.2021
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Tschenstochau
1 : 2
Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
1 : 0
Mo
22.02.2021
Piast Gliwice
Warta Posen
0 : 1
Fr
26.02.2021
Spieltag 19
Rakow Tschenstochau
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 : 0
Warta Posen
Lech Poznan
1 : 2
Sa
27.02.2021
Stal Mielec
Lechia Gdansk
0 : 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
0 : 1
Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warschau
1 : 2
So
28.02.2021
Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow
1 : 3
Cracovia Krakow
Zaglebie Lubin
2 : 4
Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
2 : 1
Do
04.03.2021
Spieltag 16
Stal Mielec
Wisla Plock
2 : 2
Fr
05.03.2021
Spieltag 20
Wisla Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 0
Sa
06.03.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Lechia Gdansk
2 : 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 : 0
Rakow Tschenstochau
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 0
So
07.03.2021
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
2 : 1
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan
0 : 1
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warschau
0 : 1
Mo
08.03.2021
Warta Posen
Wisla Plock
2 : 0
Fr
12.03.2021
Spieltag 21
Cracovia Krakow
Slask Wroclaw
1 : 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
0 : 1
Sa
13.03.2021
Wisla Plock
Rakow Tschenstochau
2 : 2
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow
2 : 0
Legia Warschau
Warta Posen
3 : 2
So
14.03.2021
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
2 : 0
Lech Poznan
Piast Gliwice
0 : 0
Mo
15.03.2021
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 : 1
Fr
19.03.2021
Spieltag 22
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia Krakow
2 : 0
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
1 : 0
Sa
20.03.2021
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Plock
0 : 0
Rakow Tschenstochau
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 0
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 : 3
So
21.03.2021
Warta Posen
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 : 0
Wisla Krakow
Stal Mielec
3 : 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Warschau
0 : 4
Sa
03.04.2021
Spieltag 23
Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice
0 : 1
Legia Warschau
Pogon Szczecin
4 : 2
Cracovia Krakow
Lech Poznan
2 : 1
Mo
05.04.2021
Gornik Zabrze
Warta Posen
1 : 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Krakow
2 : 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw
0 : 1
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
3 : 1
Fr
09.04.2021
Spieltag 24
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia Krakow
2 : 1
Wisla Krakow
Rakow Tschenstochau
1 : 2
Sa
10.04.2021
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Plock
2 : 0
Warta Posen
Stal Mielec
0 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk
1 : 1
So
11.04.2021
Zaglebie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 : 1
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
0 : 0
Mo
12.04.2021
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 0
Fr
16.04.2021
Spieltag 25
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Pogon Szczecin
0 : 2
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
1 : 1
Sa
17.04.2021
Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
2 : 2
Rakow Tschenstochau
Lech Poznan
3 : 1
Wisla Krakow
Warta Posen
0 : 1
So
18.04.2021
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
0 : 2
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 : 2
Legia Warschau
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 0
Di
20.04.2021
Spieltag 26
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 0
Warta Posen
Rakow Tschenstochau
0 : 2
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
3 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 : 3
Mi
21.04.2021
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
3 : 3
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
4 : 1
Cracovia Krakow
Wisla Plock
1 : 0
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warschau
0 : 1
Fr
23.04.2021
Spieltag 27
Rakow Tschenstochau
Slask Wroclaw
2 : 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Lech Poznan
1 : 0
Sa
24.04.2021
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
0 : 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
2 : 2
Wisla Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 0
So
25.04.2021
Warta Posen
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 : 0
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
1 : 0
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warschau
0 : 1
Mi
28.04.2021
Spieltag 28
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Rakow Tschenstochau
0 : 0
Fr
30.04.2021
Wisla Plock
Lechia Gdansk
1 : 3
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
0 : 0
Sa
01.05.2021
Legia Warschau
Wisla Krakow
0 : 0
Pogon Szczecin
Warta Posen
1 : 1
Lech Poznan
Stal Mielec
1 : 2
Mo
03.05.2021
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 : 0
Cracovia Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 0
Mi
05.05.2021
Spieltag 23
Stal Mielec
Rakow Tschenstochau
0 : 1
Fr
07.05.2021
18:00h
Spieltag 29
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 : 1
20:30h
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
1 : 1
Sa
08.05.2021
Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan
1 : 2
15:00h
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Plock
1 : 1
17:30h
Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia Krakow
1 : 1
So
09.05.2021
15:00h
Warta Posen
Slask Wroclaw
2 : 3
17:30h
Stal Mielec
Legia Warschau
0 : 0
Mo
10.05.2021
Rakow Tschenstochau
Piast Gliwice
1 : 0
So
16.05.2021
17:30h
Spieltag 30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk
2 : 1
Lech Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 1
Legia Warschau
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 : 0
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Krakow
2 : 3
Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Tschenstochau
1 : 3
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Mielec
1 : 1
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin
4 : 0
Cracovia Krakow
Warta Posen
0 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Polen 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Ekstraklasa
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum