Niederlande Eredivisie 2019/20
Fr
02.08.2019
Spieltag 1
FC Zwolle
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 3
Sa
03.08.2019
Vitesse Arnheim
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 2
FC Emmen
FC Groningen
0 : 1
VVV-Venlo
RKC Waalwijk
3 : 1
FC Twente Enschede
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
So
04.08.2019
Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen
0 : 4
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
FC Den Haag
FC Utrecht
2 : 4
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
4 : 0
Fr
09.08.2019
Spieltag 2
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV-Venlo
4 : 1
Sa
10.08.2019
FC Groningen
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 3
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Emmen
5 : 0
Willem II Tilburg
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 2
So
11.08.2019
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Almelo
1 : 1
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 1
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
FC Utrecht
FC Zwolle
3 : 1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Den Haag
3 : 1
Fr
16.08.2019
Spieltag 3
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Zwolle
3 : 0
Sa
17.08.2019
VVV-Venlo
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 4
FC Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 2
FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen
2 : 0
So
18.08.2019
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II Tilburg
2 : 3
FC Twente Enschede
RKC Waalwijk
3 : 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
FC Groningen
0 : 0
Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 2
Sa
24.08.2019
Spieltag 4
Willem II Tilburg
FC Emmen
2 : 1
Heracles Almelo
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 1
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
So
25.08.2019
RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Haag
0 : 3
FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
1 : 2
FC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
Fr
30.08.2019
Spieltag 5
FC Emmen
FC Zwolle
1 : 3
Sa
31.08.2019
SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
1 : 2
FC Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
1 : 0
So
01.09.2019
FC Twente Enschede
FC Utrecht
3 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 4
Willem II Tilburg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 1
Vitesse Arnheim
AZ Alkmaar
2 : 1
RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 3
Sa
14.09.2019
Spieltag 6
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
5 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen
4 : 1
VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
2 : 1
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse Arnheim
5 : 0
FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
3 : 1
So
15.09.2019
FC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
6 : 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Den Haag
3 : 2
Heracles Almelo
Willem II Tilburg
4 : 1
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 3
Fr
20.09.2019
Spieltag 7
FC Twente Enschede
Heracles Almelo
2 : 3
Sa
21.09.2019
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
4 : 0
Willem II Tilburg
VVV-Venlo
1 : 0
FC Groningen
FC Zwolle
2 : 0
Vitesse Arnheim
Fortuna Sittard
4 : 2
So
22.09.2019
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
FC Emmen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 3
FC Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 1
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 1
Mi
25.09.2019
Spieltag 4
PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen
3 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard
5 : 0
Do
26.09.2019
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 3
Fr
27.09.2019
Spieltag 8
FC Emmen
FC Den Haag
3 : 0
Sa
28.09.2019
VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen
0 : 3
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Groningen
2 : 0
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 0
So
29.09.2019
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 2
FC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 4
FC Utrecht
Willem II Tilburg
2 : 0
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo
2 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Twente Enschede
5 : 1
Fr
04.10.2019
Spieltag 9
FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
3 : 0
Sa
05.10.2019
Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen
2 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 1
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Utrecht
2 : 1
SC Heerenveen
FC Zwolle
1 : 0
So
06.10.2019
FC Den Haag
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 2
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 : 2
PSV Eindhoven
VVV-Venlo
4 : 1
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 1
Sa
19.10.2019
Spieltag 10
AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
2 : 4
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 2
FC Twente Enschede
Willem II Tilburg
0 : 1
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
3 : 0
VVV-Venlo
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 4
So
20.10.2019
FC Zwolle
FC Den Haag
3 : 1
FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 1
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
1 : 1
Fr
25.10.2019
Spieltag 11
FC Twente Enschede
FC Emmen
4 : 1
Sa
26.10.2019
Willem II Tilburg
RKC Waalwijk
2 : 1
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Den Haag
0 : 2
Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo
4 : 1
Heracles Almelo
FC Zwolle
4 : 0
So
27.10.2019
SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
1 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
1 : 2
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 4
Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 : 0
Fr
01.11.2019
Spieltag 12
FC Zwolle
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 4
Sa
02.11.2019
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo
2 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 2
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 0
So
03.11.2019
FC Emmen
Vitesse Arnheim
2 : 1
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
6 : 0
VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 3
FC Groningen
Willem II Tilburg
2 : 0
FC Den Haag
SC Heerenveen
1 : 1
Fr
08.11.2019
Spieltag 13
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Groningen
1 : 2
Sa
09.11.2019
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 1
Fortuna Sittard
FC Den Haag
1 : 0
Heracles Almelo
VVV-Venlo
6 : 1
So
10.11.2019
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
4 : 0
Willem II Tilburg
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 1
FC Twente Enschede
FC Zwolle
2 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
3 : 2
AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
3 : 0
Sa
23.11.2019
Spieltag 14
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 3
FC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
Heracles Almelo
4 : 1
FC Den Haag
Willem II Tilburg
3 : 3
So
24.11.2019
FC Groningen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 1
PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen
2 : 1
RKC Waalwijk
FC Emmen
1 : 1
VVV-Venlo
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnheim
2 : 0
Fr
29.11.2019
Spieltag 15
SC Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnheim
3 : 2
Sa
30.11.2019
Willem II Tilburg
Sparta Rotterdam
4 : 0
Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
1 : 0
Heracles Almelo
FC Den Haag
4 : 0
So
01.12.2019
FC Twente Enschede
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 5
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
0 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Zwolle
1 : 0
AZ Alkmaar
VVV-Venlo
1 : 0
FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
Fr
06.12.2019
Spieltag 16
Ajax Amsterdam
Willem II Tilburg
0 : 2
Sa
07.12.2019
FC Den Haag
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
5 : 0
VVV-Venlo
FC Emmen
2 : 0
FC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 3
So
08.12.2019
Vitesse Arnheim
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 0
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
1 : 3
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
0 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
0 : 0
Fr
13.12.2019
Spieltag 17
SC Heerenveen
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 2
Sa
14.12.2019
FC Den Haag
FC Groningen
1 : 1
Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
3 : 2
VVV-Venlo
FC Zwolle
1 : 2
FC Twente Enschede
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 3
So
15.12.2019
FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
3 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
1 : 3
Fr
20.12.2019
Spieltag 18
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 0
Sa
21.12.2019
SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
1 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
3 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
FC Zwolle
4 : 1
Willem II Tilburg
Fortuna Sittard
0 : 0
So
22.12.2019
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Den Haag
6 : 1
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 2
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
2 : 0
Vitesse Arnheim
VVV-Venlo
3 : 0
Fr
17.01.2020
Spieltag 19
FC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
3 : 3
Sa
18.01.2020
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 3
FC Twente Enschede
FC Groningen
0 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
3 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
Willem II Tilburg
1 : 3
So
19.01.2020
VVV-Venlo
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 1
FC Emmen
Heracles Almelo
1 : 0
FC Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk
2 : 0
Fr
24.01.2020
Spieltag 20
FC Utrecht
FC Den Haag
4 : 0
Sa
25.01.2020
SC Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 2
RKC Waalwijk
VVV-Venlo
1 : 2
Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
So
26.01.2020
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Emmen
1 : 1
FC Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 1
Willem II Tilburg
FC Zwolle
0 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 1
Fr
31.01.2020
Spieltag 21
AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk
4 : 0
Sa
01.02.2020
FC Den Haag
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Emmen
3 : 0
FC Twente Enschede
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 0
FC Zwolle
FC Groningen
1 : 0
So
02.02.2020
Willem II Tilburg
Heracles Almelo
1 : 0
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
2 : 1
VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 0
Fr
07.02.2020
Spieltag 22
Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 0
Sa
08.02.2020
FC Groningen
Vitesse Arnheim
1 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
Willem II Tilburg
3 : 0
SC Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo
1 : 1
RKC Waalwijk
FC Zwolle
0 : 0
Di
11.02.2020
FC Emmen
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Den Haag
4 : 2
Fr
14.02.2020
Spieltag 23
VVV-Venlo
Heracles Almelo
1 : 0
Sa
15.02.2020
FC Twente Enschede
AZ Alkmaar
2 : 0
FC Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 3
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
0 : 0
So
16.02.2020
Vitesse Arnheim
SC Heerenveen
4 : 2
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
1 : 2
Ajax Amsterdam
RKC Waalwijk
3 : 0
Willem II Tilburg
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
FC Zwolle
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 4
Fr
21.02.2020
Spieltag 24
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
Sa
22.02.2020
FC Emmen
Willem II Tilburg
4 : 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
2 : 1
SC Heerenveen
FC Den Haag
2 : 2
FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo
0 : 1
So
23.02.2020
FC Utrecht
FC Twente Enschede
2 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
FC Zwolle
2 : 0
Vitesse Arnheim
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 2
Heracles Almelo
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
Fr
28.02.2020
Spieltag 25
Willem II Tilburg
FC Groningen
3 : 1
Sa
29.02.2020
FC Den Haag
Heracles Almelo
0 : 0
VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
0 : 0
FC Zwolle
Vitesse Arnheim
4 : 3
FC Twente Enschede
SC Heerenveen
2 : 3
So
01.03.2020
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
2 : 1
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen
5 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
Fr
06.03.2020
Spieltag 26
Fortuna Sittard
FC Zwolle
1 : 1
Sa
07.03.2020
AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Haag
4 : 0
FC Emmen
VVV-Venlo
3 : 0
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Twente Enschede
1 : 0
SC Heerenveen
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 3
So
08.03.2020
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
5 : 1
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
4 : 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Willem II Tilburg
2 : 0
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 1
Fr
13.03.2020
Spieltag 27
FC Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
n.a.
Sa
14.03.2020
Willem II Tilburg
SC Heerenveen
n.a.
FC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
n.a.
PSV Eindhoven
FC Emmen
n.a.
FC Utrecht
Vitesse Arnheim
n.a.
So
15.03.2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
n.a.
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Twente Enschede
n.a.
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
n.a.
VVV-Venlo
AZ Alkmaar
n.a.
Fr
20.03.2020
Spieltag 28
Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
n.a.
Sa
21.03.2020
FC Twente Enschede
FC Den Haag
n.a.
FC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo
n.a.
Vitesse Arnheim
Willem II Tilburg
n.a.
SC Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
n.a.
So
22.03.2020
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
n.a.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
n.a.
FC Emmen
FC Utrecht
n.a.
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
n.a.
Sa
04.04.2020
Spieltag 29
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
n.a.
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo
n.a.
VVV-Venlo
Willem II Tilburg
n.a.
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
n.a.
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse Arnheim
n.a.
So
05.04.2020
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
n.a.
FC Den Haag
FC Emmen
n.a.
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Zwolle
n.a.
FC Twente Enschede
Fortuna Sittard
n.a.
Mi
08.04.2020
Spieltag 22
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord Rotterdam
n.a.
Do
09.04.2020
FC Utrecht
Ajax Amsterdam
n.a.
Fr
10.04.2020
Spieltag 30
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
n.a.
Sa
11.04.2020
Vitesse Arnheim
RKC Waalwijk
n.a.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
VVV-Venlo
n.a.
Heracles Almelo
AZ Alkmaar
n.a.
Willem II Tilburg
FC Den Haag
n.a.
So
12.04.2020
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
n.a.
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
n.a.
FC Emmen
Ajax Amsterdam
n.a.
FC Zwolle
FC Twente Enschede
n.a.
Di
21.04.2020
Spieltag 31
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
n.a.
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Zwolle
n.a.
Mi
22.04.2020
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II Tilburg
n.a.
FC Den Haag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
n.a.
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
n.a.
SC Heerenveen
FC Emmen
n.a.
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
n.a.
Do
23.04.2020
FC Twente Enschede
VVV-Venlo
n.a.
Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse Arnheim
n.a.
Sa
25.04.2020
Spieltag 32
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
n.a.
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
n.a.
FC Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
n.a.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Groningen
n.a.
FC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
n.a.
So
26.04.2020
Heracles Almelo
FC Twente Enschede
n.a.
Willem II Tilburg
Ajax Amsterdam
n.a.
VVV-Venlo
FC Den Haag
n.a.
Vitesse Arnheim
Sparta Rotterdam
n.a.
So
03.05.2020
Spieltag 33
SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
n.a.
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II Tilburg
n.a.
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
n.a.
RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
n.a.
FC Zwolle
FC Emmen
n.a.
Ajax Amsterdam
VVV-Venlo
n.a.
Vitesse Arnheim
Heracles Almelo
n.a.
FC Groningen
FC Den Haag
n.a.
FC Twente Enschede
Feyenoord Rotterdam
n.a.
So
10.05.2020
Spieltag 34
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
n.a.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnheim
n.a.
Willem II Tilburg
FC Twente Enschede
n.a.
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
n.a.
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax Amsterdam
n.a.
Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen
n.a.
VVV-Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
n.a.
FC Den Haag
FC Zwolle
n.a.
FC Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
n.a.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Niederlande 2019/20
Eredivisie
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Eredivisie
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum