Oberliga 2012/13 Schleswig-Holstein
Fr
25.05.2012
13:30h
Spieltag 5
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
TSV Kropp
3 : 3
Fr
03.08.2012
19:00h
Spieltag 1
Heikendorfer SV
Preetzer TSV
0 : 0
Sa
04.08.2012
14:00h
Heider SV
SV Todesfelde
5 : 1
VfB Lübeck II
SV Eichede
0 : 3
TSV Altenholz
TuRa Meldorf
1 : 3
TSV Kropp
FC Sylt
n.a.
16:00h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 2
TuS Hartenholm
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2 : 2
So
05.08.2012
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2 : 0
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Flensburg 08
0 : 1
Di
07.08.2012
19:00h
Spieltag 2
SV Eichede
TuS Hartenholm
2 : 0
Mi
08.08.2012
19:00h
TuRa Meldorf
TSV Kropp
1 : 2
Preetzer TSV
VfB Lübeck II
2 : 0
NTSV Strand 08
Heikendorfer SV
1 : 3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
1 : 0
SV Todesfelde
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
3 : 1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
TSV Altenholz
2 : 1
19:45h
FC Sylt
Heider SV
n.a.
Sa
11.08.2012
13:30h
Spieltag 3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
0 : 5
14:00h
Flensburg 08
Heider SV
3 : 0
TSV Altenholz
TuS Hartenholm
4 : 1
15:00h
SV Eichede
Heikendorfer SV
2 : 1
NTSV Strand 08
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 3
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
1 : 1
So
12.08.2012
14:00h
SV Todesfelde
TSV Kropp
2 : 1
15:00h
TuRa Meldorf
FC Sylt
n.a.
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
VfB Lübeck II
2 : 3
Mi
15.08.2012
19:00h
Spieltag 4
Heider SV
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2 : 1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Preetzer TSV
6 : 2
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
SV Eichede
1 : 3
Heikendorfer SV
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2 : 1
VfB Lübeck II
TSV Altenholz
1 : 3
TuS Hartenholm
TuRa Meldorf
0 : 3
19:30h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
NTSV Strand 08
2 : 1
19:45h
FC Sylt
SV Todesfelde
n.a.
Sa
18.08.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 5
TSV Altenholz
Heikendorfer SV
0 : 4
15:00h
NTSV Strand 08
Heider SV
1 : 2
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
4 : 1
So
19.08.2012
14:00h
Flensburg 08
FC Sylt
n.a.
15:00h
TuRa Meldorf
SV Todesfelde
0 : 1
SV Eichede
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 1
TuS Hartenholm
VfB Lübeck II
2 : 0
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
1 : 2
Mi
22.08.2012
18:30h
Spieltag 2
Flensburg 08
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 7
Sa
25.08.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 6
Heider SV
Preetzer TSV
1 : 2
TSV Kropp
NTSV Strand 08
2 : 0
15:00h
FC Sylt
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
n.a.
16:00h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
TSV Altenholz
2 : 0
VfB Lübeck II
TuRa Meldorf
2 : 2
So
26.08.2012
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1. Schleswiger SV 06
4 : 0
SV Todesfelde
Flensburg 08
0 : 3
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
SV Eichede
1 : 3
Heikendorfer SV
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 1
Mi
29.08.2012
18:15h
Spieltag 4
TSV Kropp
Flensburg 08
1 : 0
Sa
01.09.2012
13:30h
Spieltag 7
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SV Todesfelde
1 : 4
14:00h
TSV Altenholz
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 3
15:00h
NTSV Strand 08
FC Sylt
n.a.
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
TSV Kropp
1 : 0
16:00h
VfB Lübeck II
Heikendorfer SV
3 : 0
So
02.09.2012
15:00h
TuRa Meldorf
Flensburg 08
1 : 1
SV Eichede
Heider SV
5 : 0
TuS Hartenholm
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
0 : 1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
7 : 5
Sa
08.09.2012
13:30h
Spieltag 8
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Flensburg 08
3 : 7
14:00h
Heider SV
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2 : 0
TSV Kropp
SV Eichede
3 : 1
15:00h
FC Sylt
Preetzer TSV
n.a.
16:00h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
VfB Lübeck II
0 : 4
So
09.09.2012
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TuS Hartenholm
7 : 1
SV Todesfelde
NTSV Strand 08
3 : 2
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
TSV Altenholz
1 : 1
Heikendorfer SV
TuRa Meldorf
1 : 2
Sa
15.09.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 9
TSV Altenholz
Heider SV
1 : 0
15:00h
NTSV Strand 08
Flensburg 08
3 : 1
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
SV Todesfelde
0 : 0
So
16.09.2012
15:00h
TuRa Meldorf
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
0 : 2
SV Eichede
FC Sylt
n.a.
Heikendorfer SV
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
4 : 3
TuS Hartenholm
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
1 : 2
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
TSV Kropp
0 : 3
Sa
22.09.2012
13:30h
Spieltag 10
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 2
14:00h
Heider SV
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 2
TSV Kropp
TSV Altenholz
3 : 1
15:00h
FC Sylt
1. Schleswiger SV 06
n.a.
16:00h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
TuRa Meldorf
3 : 0
So
23.09.2012
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Heikendorfer SV
1 : 0
SV Todesfelde
SV Eichede
4 : 0
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
VfB Lübeck II
2 : 0
Sa
29.09.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 11
TSV Altenholz
FC Sylt
n.a.
VfB Lübeck II
Heider SV
5 : 1
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
0 : 1
16:00h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 3
So
30.09.2012
15:00h
TuRa Meldorf
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 0
SV Eichede
Flensburg 08
2 : 4
Heikendorfer SV
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
3 : 0
TuS Hartenholm
TSV Kropp
1 : 3
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
SV Todesfelde
2 : 3
Mi
03.10.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 10
Flensburg 08
Preetzer TSV
4 : 1
Spieltag 12
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TuRa Meldorf
5 : 0
TSV Kropp
VfB Lübeck II
2 : 2
Sa
06.10.2012
13:30h
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SV Eichede
2 : 4
14:00h
FC Sylt
TuS Hartenholm
n.a.
So
07.10.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 9
KSV Holstein Kiel II
VfB Lübeck II
2 : 1
Spieltag 12
Flensburg 08
1. Schleswiger SV 06
3 : 2
SV Todesfelde
TSV Altenholz
2 : 1
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
4 : 0
Sa
13.10.2012
Spieltag 13
VfB Lübeck II
FC Sylt
n.a.
14:00h
TSV Altenholz
Flensburg 08
2 : 7
15:30h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Heider SV
5 : 0
So
14.10.2012
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
3 : 0
15:00h
TuRa Meldorf
Preetzer TSV
2 : 2
SV Eichede
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 0
Heikendorfer SV
TSV Kropp
0 : 1
TuS Hartenholm
SV Todesfelde
1 : 3
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1 : 1
Sa
20.10.2012
Spieltag 14
FC Sylt
Heikendorfer SV
n.a.
13:30h
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
TSV Altenholz
3 : 1
14:00h
Heider SV
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 3
Flensburg 08
TuS Hartenholm
2 : 0
TSV Kropp
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
1 : 1
15:00h
NTSV Strand 08
1. Schleswiger SV 06
1 : 0
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
SV Eichede
0 : 3
So
21.10.2012
14:00h
SV Todesfelde
VfB Lübeck II
1 : 3
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
TuRa Meldorf
2 : 1
Sa
27.10.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 15
TuS Hartenholm
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2 : 1
TSV Altenholz
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 0
VfB Lübeck II
Flensburg 08
1 : 1
15:30h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Sylt
n.a.
So
28.10.2012
14:00h
TuRa Meldorf
SV Eichede
1 : 2
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSV Kropp
6 : 0
Heikendorfer SV
SV Todesfelde
0 : 0
1. Schleswiger SV 06
Preetzer TSV
1 : 8
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Heider SV
3 : 2
Sa
03.11.2012
Spieltag 16
FC Sylt
KSV Holstein Kiel II
n.a.
13:30h
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
VfB Lübeck II
1 : 2
14:00h
Preetzer TSV
TSV Altenholz
1 : 3
NTSV Strand 08
TuS Hartenholm
4 : 1
Flensburg 08
Heikendorfer SV
3 : 0
TSV Kropp
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
0 : 0
So
04.11.2012
14:00h
TuRa Meldorf
Heider SV
1 : 0
SV Eichede
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2 : 0
SV Todesfelde
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
4 : 2
Sa
10.11.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 17
Heider SV
TSV Kropp
1 : 2
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Flensburg 08
1 : 2
VfB Lübeck II
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 2
TSV Altenholz
SV Eichede
1 : 2
So
11.11.2012
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
SV Todesfelde
5 : 0
Heikendorfer SV
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
3 : 1
TuS Hartenholm
Preetzer TSV
1 : 4
1. Schleswiger SV 06
TuRa Meldorf
4 : 1
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
FC Sylt
n.a.
Sa
17.11.2012
13:30h
Spieltag 18
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Heider SV
1 : 2
14:00h
NTSV Strand 08
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
0 : 1
TSV Altenholz
VfB Lübeck II
1 : 2
So
18.11.2012
14:00h
Preetzer TSV
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 0
SV Eichede
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
3 : 1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
Heikendorfer SV
1 : 2
TuRa Meldorf
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 2
SV Todesfelde
FC Sylt
n.a.
Flensburg 08
TSV Kropp
2 : 8
Sa
24.11.2012
Spieltag 19
FC Sylt
TuRa Meldorf
n.a.
14:00h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Preetzer TSV
1 : 3
TSV Kropp
SV Todesfelde
3 : 1
VfB Lübeck II
1. Schleswiger SV 06
4 : 1
So
25.11.2012
14:00h
Heikendorfer SV
SV Eichede
0 : 2
KSV Holstein Kiel II
NTSV Strand 08
2 : 2
TuS Hartenholm
TSV Altenholz
2 : 4
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
6 : 1
Sa
01.12.2012
Spieltag 20
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
FC Sylt
n.a.
So
02.12.2012
14:00h
SV Eichede
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
2 : 0
1. Schleswiger SV 06
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 7
Flensburg 08
SV Todesfelde
3 : 1
Sa
08.12.2012
14:00h
Spieltag 21
FC Sylt
Flensburg 08
n.a.
Sa
02.02.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 20
NTSV Strand 08
TSV Kropp
0 : 1
Sa
16.02.2013
Spieltag 22
Heider SV
FC Sylt
n.a.
Sa
23.02.2013
Spieltag 23
FC Sylt
TSV Kropp
n.a.
So
24.02.2013
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 2
Sa
02.03.2013
Spieltag 24
FC Sylt
NTSV Strand 08
n.a.
14:00h
Heider SV
SV Eichede
1 : 6
TSV Kropp
Preetzer TSV
0 : 1
15:30h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
TuS Hartenholm
1 : 0
So
03.03.2013
14:00h
Flensburg 08
TuRa Meldorf
3 : 1
SV Todesfelde
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
0 : 0
15:00h
Heikendorfer SV
VfB Lübeck II
3 : 0
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2 : 3
16:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
TSV Altenholz
3 : 0
Sa
09.03.2013
Spieltag 25
Preetzer TSV
FC Sylt
n.a.
14:00h
TSV Altenholz
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
3 : 1
VfB Lübeck II
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
5 : 3
15:00h
NTSV Strand 08
SV Todesfelde
4 : 1
Sa
16.03.2013
Spieltag 26
FC Sylt
SV Eichede
n.a.
So
24.03.2013
16:00h
Spieltag 27
TuS Hartenholm
FC Sylt
n.a.
Sa
30.03.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 21
Heider SV
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 0
TSV Kropp
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
0 : 0
16:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
SV Eichede
0 : 0
Mo
01.04.2013
15:00h
Spieltag 27
Heider SV
Heikendorfer SV
1 : 0
Sa
06.04.2013
Spieltag 28
FC Sylt
TSV Altenholz
n.a.
13:30h
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Preetzer TSV
0 : 3
14:00h
Heider SV
VfB Lübeck II
0 : 0
TSV Kropp
TuS Hartenholm
4 : 1
NTSV Strand 08
TuRa Meldorf
2 : 3
So
07.04.2013
14:00h
Flensburg 08
SV Eichede
0 : 1
KSV Holstein Kiel II
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
0 : 2
SV Todesfelde
1. Schleswiger SV 06
1 : 1
15:00h
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Heikendorfer SV
2 : 1
Mi
10.04.2013
18:30h
Spieltag 23
Preetzer TSV
Heikendorfer SV
2 : 0
Sa
13.04.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 29
TSV Altenholz
TSV Kropp
0 : 2
NTSV Strand 08
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
3 : 1
VfB Lübeck II
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
0 : 1
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
Flensburg 08
0 : 4
16:00h
SV Eichede
SV Todesfelde
2 : 1
So
14.04.2013
15:00h
TuS Hartenholm
Heider SV
1 : 2
Heikendorfer SV
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 1
TuRa Meldorf
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
0 : 2
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
FC Sylt
n.a.
Mi
17.04.2013
18:30h
Spieltag 20
Preetzer TSV
Heider SV
1 : 1
Sa
20.04.2013
13:30h
Spieltag 30
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1. Schleswiger SV 06
3 : 3
14:00h
Heider SV
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
1 : 1
NTSV Strand 08
SV Eichede
1 : 0
15:00h
FC Sylt
VfB Lübeck II
n.a.
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
TuRa Meldorf
0 : 0
So
21.04.2013
14:00h
SV Todesfelde
TuS Hartenholm
0 : 2
Flensburg 08
TSV Altenholz
3 : 0
15:00h
Spieltag 27
VfB Lübeck II
TSV Kropp
1 : 5
Spieltag 30
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 4
Di
23.04.2013
18:30h
Spieltag 23
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 3
Mi
24.04.2013
18:30h
Spieltag 21
Heikendorfer SV
TSV Altenholz
1 : 1
Spieltag 26
TSV Kropp
1. Schleswiger SV 06
3 : 1
Do
25.04.2013
19:30h
Spieltag 31
VfB Lübeck II
SV Todesfelde
3 : 1
Sa
27.04.2013
14:00h
TSV Altenholz
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1 : 0
16:00h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
TSV Kropp
1 : 0
So
28.04.2013
14:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Heider SV
0 : 1
15:00h
TuRa Meldorf
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
3 : 1
SV Eichede
Preetzer TSV
1 : 0
TuS Hartenholm
Flensburg 08
1 : 2
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 0
16:00h
Heikendorfer SV
FC Sylt
n.a.
Mi
01.05.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 19
Heider SV
Flensburg 08
0 : 0
Spieltag 20
TuRa Meldorf
VfB Lübeck II
3 : 0
Spieltag 27
TSV Altenholz
SV Todesfelde
3 : 1
Spieltag 30
TSV Kropp
Heikendorfer SV
1 : 0
15:00h
Spieltag 25
TuS Hartenholm
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 4
16:00h
Spieltag 22
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2 : 2
Sa
04.05.2013
Spieltag 32
FC Sylt
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
n.a.
13:30h
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
TuS Hartenholm
5 : 1
14:00h
Heider SV
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
1 : 0
TSV Kropp
KSV Holstein Kiel II
3 : 2
Flensburg 08
VfB Lübeck II
5 : 0
NTSV Strand 08
TSV Altenholz
1 : 2
15:30h
Preetzer TSV
1. Schleswiger SV 06
3 : 1
So
05.05.2013
14:00h
SV Todesfelde
Heikendorfer SV
2 : 1
15:00h
SV Eichede
TuRa Meldorf
8 : 0
Di
07.05.2013
19:00h
Spieltag 21
VfB Lübeck II
TuS Hartenholm
1 : 3
Mi
08.05.2013
18:45h
Spieltag 12
Heikendorfer SV
Heider SV
1 : 2
Spieltag 27
SV Eichede
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
3 : 0
1. Schleswiger SV 06
Flensburg 08
3 : 5
19:00h
Spieltag 12
NTSV Strand 08
Preetzer TSV
0 : 2
Spieltag 20
TSV Altenholz
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
0 : 1
Spieltag 27
TuRa Meldorf
KSV Holstein Kiel II
1 : 4
20:00h
Spieltag 22
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
SV Todesfelde
0 : 3
Sa
11.05.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 33
Heider SV
TuRa Meldorf
1 : 1
TSV Altenholz
Preetzer TSV
3 : 0
VfB Lübeck II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
3 : 4
16:00h
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
SV Todesfelde
3 : 4
So
12.05.2013
15:00h
TuS Hartenholm
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 0
Heikendorfer SV
Flensburg 08
1 : 1
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
TSV Kropp
2 : 3
15:30h
1. Schleswiger SV 06
SV Eichede
0 : 8
16:00h
KSV Holstein Kiel II
FC Sylt
n.a.
Mi
15.05.2013
19:00h
Spieltag 23
NTSV Strand 08
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
2 : 1
Spieltag 25
Flensburg 08
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
5 : 1
TuRa Meldorf
Heikendorfer SV
3 : 1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
Heider SV
0 : 1
Do
16.05.2013
19:00h
Spieltag 21
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Preetzer TSV
1 : 3
Sa
18.05.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 22
TSV Kropp
TuRa Meldorf
0 : 0
Spieltag 26
VfB Lübeck II
KSV Holstein Kiel II
0 : 5
16:00h
Spieltag 22
TSV Altenholz
1. Schleswiger SV 06
3 : 0
TuS Hartenholm
SV Eichede
2 : 2
Heikendorfer SV
NTSV Strand 08
1 : 1
Spieltag 27
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
1 : 0
Mo
20.05.2013
14:00h
Spieltag 26
Flensburg 08
NTSV Strand 08
2 : 1
Heider SV
TSV Altenholz
0 : 0
15:00h
Spieltag 25
SV Eichede
TSV Kropp
5 : 3
Spieltag 26
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Heikendorfer SV
1 : 2
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
TuS Hartenholm
2 : 2
16:00h
SV Todesfelde
Preetzer TSV
2 : 4
Di
21.05.2013
19:00h
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
TuRa Meldorf
5 : 4
Do
23.05.2013
19:00h
Spieltag 34
SV Eichede
TSV Altenholz
5 : 1
Sa
25.05.2013
13:30h
Spieltag 23
SV Todesfelde
Heider SV
3 : 1
14:00h
Flensburg 08
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
6 : 2
15:30h
Spieltag 27
Preetzer TSV
NTSV Strand 08
0 : 1
16:00h
Spieltag 21
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
1. Schleswiger SV 06
1 : 0
19:00h
Spieltag 34
FC Sylt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
n.a.
So
26.05.2013
15:00h
Spieltag 20
TuS Hartenholm
Heikendorfer SV
0 : 0
Spieltag 23
SV Eichede
VfB Lübeck II
4 : 1
TuRa Meldorf
TSV Altenholz
1 : 1
Di
28.05.2013
19:00h
Spieltag 22
VfB Lübeck II
Preetzer TSV
5 : 2
KSV Holstein Kiel II
Flensburg 08
1 : 2
Mi
29.05.2013
19:00h
Spieltag 21
SV Todesfelde
TuRa Meldorf
4 : 3
Sa
01.06.2013
16:00h
Spieltag 34
TSV Kropp
Heider SV
2 : 1
SV Todesfelde
KSV Holstein Kiel II
2 : 1
Flensburg 08
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
5 : 0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Heikendorfer SV
2 : 4
NTSV Strand 08
VfB Lübeck II
5 : 1
Preetzer TSV
TuS Hartenholm
1 : 2
TuRa Meldorf
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2012/13
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum