Oberliga 2015/16 Bremen
Fr
27.02.2015
13:00h
Spieltag 1
Werder Bremen III
Union 60 Bremen
2 : 0
Sa
28.03.2015
15:00h
SG Aumund-Vegesack
BTS Neustadt 1859
1 : 5
Leher TS
OSC Bremerhaven
2 : 0
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
ESC Geestemünde
0 : 3
Habenhauser FV
VfL 07 Bremen
4 : 2
SV Grohn
Blumenthaler SV
1 : 4
TuS Schwachhausen
TSV Grolland
3 : 4
Mo
20.04.2015
18:00h
Bremer SV
Brinkumer SV
4 : 1
Sa
29.08.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 2
OSC Bremerhaven
TuS Schwachhausen
2 : 3
Union 60 Bremen
Bremer SV
0 : 2
Blumenthaler SV
Habenhauser FV
5 : 1
15:30h
VfL 07 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2 : 1
So
30.08.2015
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2 : 1
BTS Neustadt 1859
Leher TS
2 : 1
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
SV Grohn
1 : 1
15:00h
TSV Grolland
Werder Bremen III
2 : 10
Sa
05.09.2015
14:00h
Spieltag 3
Werder Bremen III
OSC Bremerhaven
7 : 1
15:00h
SG Aumund-Vegesack
VfL 07 Bremen
2 : 1
SV Grohn
Union 60 Bremen
2 : 0
Bremer SV
TSV Grolland
8 : 0
So
06.09.2015
11:00h
BTS Neustadt 1859
ESC Geestemünde
4 : 1
15:00h
Leher TS
TuS Schwachhausen
1 : 1
Habenhauser FV
Brinkumer SV
0 : 4
Sa
12.09.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 4
Blumenthaler SV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
1 : 0
15:30h
VfL 07 Bremen
BTS Neustadt 1859
3 : 0
So
13.09.2015
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
Leher TS
4 : 4
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
0 : 8
TSV Grolland
SV Grohn
3 : 5
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Brinkumer SV
1 : 8
TuS Schwachhausen
Werder Bremen III
1 : 1
Mi
16.09.2015
18:30h
Union 60 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
2 : 0
Sa
19.09.2015
14:00h
Spieltag 5
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Brinkumer SV
0 : 2
So
20.09.2015
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
VfL 07 Bremen
2 : 6
BTS Neustadt 1859
Blumenthaler SV
0 : 1
14:00h
Bremer SV
TuS Schwachhausen
6 : 1
15:00h
Leher TS
Werder Bremen III
3 : 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Union 60 Bremen
1 : 1
Habenhauser FV
TSV Grolland
1 : 1
SV Grohn
OSC Bremerhaven
2 : 0
Fr
25.09.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 6
OSC Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV
5 : 0
Sa
26.09.2015
15:00h
Blumenthaler SV
ESC Geestemünde
1 : 0
15:30h
VfL 07 Bremen
Leher TS
3 : 3
So
27.09.2015
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
BTS Neustadt 1859
6 : 2
Werder Bremen III
Bremer SV
0 : 1
15:00h
TSV Grolland
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2 : 1
Union 60 Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2 : 1
TuS Schwachhausen
SV Grohn
4 : 0
Mi
30.09.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 3
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
0 : 2
Sa
10.10.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack
TSV Grolland
4 : 0
15:30h
VfL 07 Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
0 : 2
So
11.10.2015
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
Brinkumer SV
0 : 1
BTS Neustadt 1859
Union 60 Bremen
0 : 0
15:00h
Leher TS
Bremer SV
0 : 6
Habenhauser FV
TuS Schwachhausen
2 : 1
SV Grohn
Werder Bremen III
2 : 0
Sa
17.10.2015
13:00h
Spieltag 8
Werder Bremen III
Habenhauser FV
3 : 0
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
SG Aumund-Vegesack
0 : 5
Blumenthaler SV
Leher TS
9 : 0
So
18.10.2015
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
VfL 07 Bremen
2 : 0
Bremer SV
SV Grohn
3 : 3
15:00h
TSV Grolland
BTS Neustadt 1859
1 : 2
Union 60 Bremen
ESC Geestemünde
0 : 4
TuS Schwachhausen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
1 : 1
Sa
24.10.2015
14:00h
Spieltag 9
Leher TS
SV Grohn
1 : 2
15:00h
Blumenthaler SV
Brinkumer SV
2 : 1
15:30h
VfL 07 Bremen
Union 60 Bremen
2 : 2
So
25.10.2015
11:00h
BTS Neustadt 1859
OSC Bremerhaven
2 : 1
15:00h
SG Aumund-Vegesack
TuS Schwachhausen
4 : 4
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Werder Bremen III
0 : 10
Habenhauser FV
Bremer SV
0 : 5
Fr
30.10.2015
20:00h
Spieltag 10
Bremer SV
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
6 : 0
Sa
31.10.2015
13:00h
Werder Bremen III
SG Aumund-Vegesack
3 : 0
14:30h
OSC Bremerhaven
ESC Geestemünde
3 : 5
So
01.11.2015
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
5 : 2
14:30h
TSV Grolland
VfL 07 Bremen
2 : 2
Union 60 Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
0 : 3
SV Grohn
Habenhauser FV
0 : 1
15:00h
TuS Schwachhausen
BTS Neustadt 1859
4 : 2
Sa
07.11.2015
14:30h
Spieltag 11
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer SV
0 : 3
Blumenthaler SV
TSV Grolland
10 : 1
15:00h
Leher TS
Habenhauser FV
1 : 2
VfL 07 Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
1 : 2
So
08.11.2015
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
TuS Schwachhausen
3 : 5
12:00h
BTS Neustadt 1859
Werder Bremen III
1 : 4
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
Union 60 Bremen
2 : 1
14:30h
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
SV Grohn
0 : 1
Sa
14.11.2015
14:00h
Spieltag 12
Bremer SV
BTS Neustadt 1859
6 : 1
Werder Bremen III
ESC Geestemünde
2 : 2
14:30h
Union 60 Bremen
Leher TS
2 : 3
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV
0 : 4
So
15.11.2015
14:30h
Habenhauser FV
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
4 : 1
Fr
20.11.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 13
Werder Bremen III
VfL 07 Bremen
5 : 0
Sa
21.11.2015
14:00h
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Habenhauser FV
4 : 1
Blumenthaler SV
TuS Schwachhausen
7 : 2
So
22.11.2015
14:00h
Leher TS
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
5 : 1
Union 60 Bremen
TSV Grolland
3 : 3
Sa
28.11.2015
13:00h
Spieltag 14
Werder Bremen III
Blumenthaler SV
2 : 2
14:00h
SG Aumund-Vegesack
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
3 : 2
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
Union 60 Bremen
5 : 1
So
29.11.2015
14:00h
TSV Grolland
Leher TS
2 : 2
Habenhauser FV
BTS Neustadt 1859
1 : 2
SV Grohn
ESC Geestemünde
1 : 4
Bremer SV
VfL 07 Bremen
3 : 0
14:30h
TuS Schwachhausen
Brinkumer SV
2 : 1
Fr
04.12.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 15
Brinkumer SV
Werder Bremen III
2 : 2
Sa
05.12.2015
15:00h
Leher TS
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2 : 2
So
06.12.2015
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
Habenhauser FV
2 : 1
BTS Neustadt 1859
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
1 : 1
14:00h
TSV Grolland
OSC Bremerhaven
2 : 3
Union 60 Bremen
TuS Schwachhausen
2 : 2
Fr
11.12.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 16
Brinkumer SV
Habenhauser FV
3 : 1
Sa
12.12.2015
13:00h
TSV Grolland
Bremer SV
0 : 1
14:00h
Blumenthaler SV
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
15 : 1
Union 60 Bremen
SV Grohn
0 : 0
OSC Bremerhaven
Werder Bremen III
4 : 6
17:00h
VfL 07 Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
1 : 2
So
13.12.2015
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
BTS Neustadt 1859
1 : 2
14:00h
TuS Schwachhausen
Leher TS
2 : 1
Sa
19.12.2015
16:00h
Spieltag 7
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
1 : 6
So
31.01.2016
11:00h
Spieltag 13
BTS Neustadt 1859
SV Grohn
2 : 2
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
10 : 0
So
07.02.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 12
TuS Schwachhausen
VfL 07 Bremen
4 : 1
Sa
13.02.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 17
Werder Bremen III
TuS Schwachhausen
2 : 1
14:30h
Habenhauser FV
Union 60 Bremen
1 : 0
15:00h
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Blumenthaler SV
0 : 0
So
14.02.2016
14:00h
Bremer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
6 : 0
15:00h
BTS Neustadt 1859
VfL 07 Bremen
1 : 0
SV Grohn
TSV Grolland
1 : 1
Brinkumer SV
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
4 : 0
Sa
20.02.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 18
Blumenthaler SV
BTS Neustadt 1859
4 : 2
15:30h
VfL 07 Bremen
ESC Geestemünde
5 : 0
So
21.02.2016
13:00h
Werder Bremen III
Leher TS
4 : 2
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
1 : 2
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
SV Grohn
1 : 8
Union 60 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
4 : 1
TSV Grolland
Habenhauser FV
4 : 3
TuS Schwachhausen
Bremer SV
1 : 0
Di
23.02.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 17
Leher TS
ESC Geestemünde
2 : 2
Do
03.03.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 15
VfL 07 Bremen
SV Grohn
2 : 0
Sa
05.03.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 19
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Union 60 Bremen
4 : 0
So
06.03.2016
14:00h
Bremer SV
Werder Bremen III
3 : 0
15:00h
BTS Neustadt 1859
Brinkumer SV
2 : 2
Habenhauser FV
OSC Bremerhaven
2 : 3
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
TSV Grolland
1 : 2
Leher TS
VfL 07 Bremen
1 : 1
Sa
12.03.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 20
Bremer SV
Leher TS
5 : 1
15:00h
Blumenthaler SV
VfL 07 Bremen
3 : 0
So
13.03.2016
13:00h
Werder Bremen III
SV Grohn
1 : 1
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
ESC Geestemünde
2 : 4
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
3 : 4
TSV Grolland
SG Aumund-Vegesack
4 : 1
TuS Schwachhausen
Habenhauser FV
3 : 3
Union 60 Bremen
BTS Neustadt 1859
1 : 1
Sa
19.03.2016
15:30h
Spieltag 21
VfL 07 Bremen
Brinkumer SV
3 : 2
So
20.03.2016
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
Union 60 Bremen
4 : 0
15:00h
SG Aumund-Vegesack
OSC Bremerhaven
10 : 1
BTS Neustadt 1859
TSV Grolland
2 : 2
Leher TS
Blumenthaler SV
1 : 3
SV Grohn
Bremer SV
2 : 4
Habenhauser FV
Werder Bremen III
2 : 1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
TuS Schwachhausen
1 : 1
Fr
25.03.2016
14:30h
Spieltag 12
TSV Grolland
Brinkumer SV
4 : 5
Sa
02.04.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 22
Bremer SV
Habenhauser FV
5 : 0
So
03.04.2016
13:00h
Werder Bremen III
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
7 : 0
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
Blumenthaler SV
1 : 1
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt 1859
5 : 1
SV Grohn
Leher TS
1 : 1
TuS Schwachhausen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2 : 0
Union 60 Bremen
VfL 07 Bremen
0 : 2
TSV Grolland
ESC Geestemünde
2 : 2
Mi
06.04.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 9
ESC Geestemünde
TSV Grolland
2 : 1
Sa
09.04.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 23
Blumenthaler SV
Union 60 Bremen
1 : 0
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Werder Bremen III
3 : 1
15:30h
VfL 07 Bremen
TSV Grolland
1 : 2
So
10.04.2016
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
OSC Bremerhaven
4 : 2
BTS Neustadt 1859
TuS Schwachhausen
5 : 2
15:00h
Leher TS
Brinkumer SV
0 : 5
Habenhauser FV
SV Grohn
0 : 0
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Bremer SV
0 : 1
Sa
16.04.2016
12:00h
Spieltag 24
Union 60 Bremen
Brinkumer SV
0 : 8
13:00h
Werder Bremen III
BTS Neustadt 1859
2 : 0
14:30h
OSC Bremerhaven
VfL 07 Bremen
1 : 1
So
17.04.2016
14:00h
Bremer SV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2 : 0
15:00h
SV Grohn
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
2 : 2
TSV Grolland
Blumenthaler SV
4 : 3
TuS Schwachhausen
ESC Geestemünde
5 : 0
15:30h
Habenhauser FV
Leher TS
2 : 1
Sa
23.04.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 25
Blumenthaler SV
OSC Bremerhaven
2 : 2
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SV Grohn
1 : 1
VfL 07 Bremen
TuS Schwachhausen
2 : 0
Leher TS
Union 60 Bremen
4 : 2
So
24.04.2016
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
Werder Bremen III
2 : 6
14:00h
BTS Neustadt 1859
Bremer SV
0 : 2
Brinkumer SV
TSV Grolland
2 : 1
15:00h
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Habenhauser FV
0 : 5
Mi
27.04.2016
18:00h
Spieltag 12
SV Grohn
SG Aumund-Vegesack
0 : 6
Do
28.04.2016
18:00h
Spieltag 15
Blumenthaler SV
Bremer SV
2 : 2
Sa
30.04.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 26
VfL 07 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
0 : 6
So
01.05.2016
14:00h
Bremer SV
ESC Geestemünde
6 : 2
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV
1 : 1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Leher TS
1 : 2
Habenhauser FV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
5 : 2
TSV Grolland
Union 60 Bremen
4 : 5
TuS Schwachhausen
Blumenthaler SV
5 : 1
SV Grohn
BTS Neustadt 1859
2 : 3
Mi
04.05.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 19
ESC Geestemünde
Blumenthaler SV
2 : 3
SV Grohn
TuS Schwachhausen
1 : 3
Sa
07.05.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 27
Blumenthaler SV
Werder Bremen III
2 : 0
VfL 07 Bremen
Bremer SV
0 : 5
So
08.05.2016
11:00h
ESC Geestemünde
SV Grohn
3 : 3
14:00h
Brinkumer SV
TuS Schwachhausen
3 : 4
15:00h
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
0 : 2
BTS Neustadt 1859
Habenhauser FV
1 : 1
Union 60 Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
1 : 2
Leher TS
TSV Grolland
3 : 0
Di
10.05.2016
18:00h
Spieltag 28
Werder Bremen III
Brinkumer SV
3 : 1
19:00h
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Leher TS
2 : 1
OSC Bremerhaven
TSV Grolland
2 : 3
TuS Schwachhausen
Union 60 Bremen
4 : 1
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
1 : 3
SV Grohn
VfL 07 Bremen
1 : 4
Habenhauser FV
ESC Geestemünde
5 : 1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
BTS Neustadt 1859
1 : 3
Fr
13.05.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 29
VfL 07 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
2 : 2
Brinkumer SV
Bremer SV
0 : 3
Union 60 Bremen
Werder Bremen III
2 : 4
Sa
14.05.2016
12:00h
BTS Neustadt 1859
SG Aumund-Vegesack
0 : 1
15:00h
ESC Geestemünde
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
5 : 0
Mo
16.05.2016
13:00h
TSV Grolland
TuS Schwachhausen
3 : 5
15:00h
OSC Bremerhaven
Leher TS
3 : 1
Di
17.05.2016
19:00h
Blumenthaler SV
SV Grohn
2 : 1
Mi
18.05.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 13
ESC Geestemünde
Bremer SV
0 : 3
So
22.05.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 30
TuS Schwachhausen
OSC Bremerhaven
6 : 2
Werder Bremen III
TSV Grolland
12 : 2
Bremer SV
Union 60 Bremen
10 : 0
SV Grohn
Brinkumer SV
2 : 4
Habenhauser FV
Blumenthaler SV
2 : 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
VfL 07 Bremen
2 : 2
SG Aumund-Vegesack
ESC Geestemünde
3 : 1
Leher TS
BTS Neustadt 1859
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2015/16
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum