Oberliga 2015/16 Westfalen
Fr
14.08.2015
18:30h
Spieltag 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
TSV Marl-Hüls
1 : 2
So
16.08.2015
15:00h
SuS Neuenkirchen
FC Gütersloh
3 : 1
Westfalia Rhynern
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 : 0
SuS Stadtlohn
TuS Ennepetal
1 : 1
SV Schermbeck
Hammer SpVgg
1 : 1
SC Roland Beckum
FC Eintracht Rheine
1 : 2
ASC 09 Dortmund
SV Lippstadt 08
0 : 4
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1 : 4
So
23.08.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 2
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Roland Beckum
1 : 1
FC Eintracht Rheine
SV Schermbeck
0 : 3
Hammer SpVgg
SuS Stadtlohn
4 : 0
TuS Ennepetal
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1 : 4
TSV Marl-Hüls
Westfalia Rhynern
5 : 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
SuS Neuenkirchen
0 : 0
FC Gütersloh
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1 : 4
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SV Zweckel
4 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 II
ASC 09 Dortmund
3 : 4
Sa
29.08.2015
18:00h
Spieltag 3
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Hammer SpVgg
0 : 0
So
30.08.2015
15:00h
SV Zweckel
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 : 1
SuS Neuenkirchen
TSV Marl-Hüls
5 : 1
Westfalia Rhynern
TuS Ennepetal
2 : 2
SuS Stadtlohn
FC Eintracht Rheine
0 : 0
SV Schermbeck
SV Lippstadt 08
1 : 1
SC Roland Beckum
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
FC Gütersloh
0 : 2
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sportfreunde Siegen
4 : 0
Fr
04.09.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 4
Sportfreunde Siegen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1 : 0
20:00h
SV Lippstadt 08
SuS Stadtlohn
1 : 0
Sa
05.09.2015
16:00h
ASC 09 Dortmund
SC Roland Beckum
3 : 1
So
06.09.2015
15:00h
FC Eintracht Rheine
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0 : 0
TuS Ennepetal
SuS Neuenkirchen
2 : 0
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1 : 3
FC Gütersloh
SV Zweckel
2 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 II
SV Schermbeck
0 : 3
17:30h
Hammer SpVgg
Westfalia Rhynern
0 : 2
Fr
11.09.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 5
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
TuS Ennepetal
2 : 1
So
13.09.2015
15:00h
SV Zweckel
SC Roland Beckum
0 : 0
SuS Neuenkirchen
Hammer SpVgg
2 : 3
Westfalia Rhynern
FC Eintracht Rheine
1 : 3
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SV Lippstadt 08
1 : 4
SuS Stadtlohn
SC Paderborn 07 II
3 : 3
SV Schermbeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 : 0
FC Gütersloh
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
TSV Marl-Hüls
1 : 0
Do
17.09.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 1
SV Zweckel
SC Paderborn 07 II
0 : 0
So
20.09.2015
13:00h
Spieltag 6
ASC 09 Dortmund
SuS Stadtlohn
4 : 2
15:00h
SV Lippstadt 08
Westfalia Rhynern
4 : 2
FC Eintracht Rheine
SuS Neuenkirchen
1 : 1
Hammer SpVgg
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1 : 4
TuS Ennepetal
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2 : 2
TSV Marl-Hüls
FC Gütersloh
0 : 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
SV Zweckel
2 : 0
SC Roland Beckum
SV Schermbeck
1 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 II
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2 : 1
Fr
25.09.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 7
SV Zweckel
SV Schermbeck
1 : 1
20:00h
Westfalia Rhynern
SC Paderborn 07 II
4 : 0
So
27.09.2015
15:00h
SuS Neuenkirchen
SV Lippstadt 08
3 : 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
ASC 09 Dortmund
5 : 0
SuS Stadtlohn
SC Roland Beckum
2 : 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
TSV Marl-Hüls
1 : 2
FC Gütersloh
TuS Ennepetal
1 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Hammer SpVgg
2 : 3
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
FC Eintracht Rheine
2 : 0
Fr
02.10.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 8
TSV Marl-Hüls
SV Zweckel
5 : 2
Sa
03.10.2015
15:30h
SV Lippstadt 08
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1 : 1
So
04.10.2015
15:00h
FC Eintracht Rheine
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1 : 1
Hammer SpVgg
FC Gütersloh
0 : 0
TuS Ennepetal
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 : 0
SV Schermbeck
SuS Stadtlohn
0 : 3
SC Roland Beckum
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2 : 2
ASC 09 Dortmund
Westfalia Rhynern
2 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 II
SuS Neuenkirchen
3 : 1
Fr
09.10.2015
20:00h
Spieltag 9
SV Zweckel
SuS Stadtlohn
0 : 2
Sa
10.10.2015
14:00h
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SV Lippstadt 08
1 : 0
15:00h
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 1
16:00h
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SV Schermbeck
2 : 0
So
11.10.2015
15:00h
SuS Neuenkirchen
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 : 1
Westfalia Rhynern
SC Roland Beckum
1 : 3
TSV Marl-Hüls
TuS Ennepetal
2 : 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
Hammer SpVgg
4 : 1
FC Gütersloh
FC Eintracht Rheine
1 : 1
Fr
16.10.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 10
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Gütersloh
2 : 0
Sa
17.10.2015
15:00h
SC Paderborn 07 II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3 : 2
So
18.10.2015
15:00h
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 : 7
Hammer SpVgg
TSV Marl-Hüls
3 : 2
TuS Ennepetal
SV Zweckel
7 : 1
SV Schermbeck
Westfalia Rhynern
3 : 3
SC Roland Beckum
SuS Neuenkirchen
3 : 3
ASC 09 Dortmund
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1 : 3
Fr
23.10.2015
20:00h
Spieltag 11
Westfalia Rhynern
SuS Stadtlohn
2 : 0
Sa
24.10.2015
16:30h
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
ASC 09 Dortmund
1 : 4
So
25.10.2015
15:00h
SV Zweckel
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1 : 3
SuS Neuenkirchen
SV Schermbeck
2 : 2
TuS Ennepetal
Hammer SpVgg
3 : 1
TSV Marl-Hüls
FC Eintracht Rheine
3 : 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
SV Lippstadt 08
3 : 0
FC Gütersloh
SC Paderborn 07 II
0 : 2
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SC Roland Beckum
3 : 2
Sa
07.11.2015
14:30h
Spieltag 12
Hammer SpVgg
SV Zweckel
0 : 0
ASC 09 Dortmund
FC Gütersloh
2 : 3
16:30h
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalia Rhynern
2 : 1
17:30h
SV Lippstadt 08
TSV Marl-Hüls
2 : 0
So
08.11.2015
13:00h
SV Schermbeck
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
0 : 0
14:00h
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 : 1
14:30h
FC Eintracht Rheine
TuS Ennepetal
2 : 1
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Neuenkirchen
0 : 3
SC Roland Beckum
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3 : 1
Sa
14.11.2015
17:00h
Spieltag 13
TSV Marl-Hüls
SC Paderborn 07 II
3 : 0
So
15.11.2015
14:30h
SV Zweckel
Westfalia Rhynern
1 : 5
SuS Neuenkirchen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3 : 2
Hammer SpVgg
FC Eintracht Rheine
0 : 3
TuS Ennepetal
SV Lippstadt 08
2 : 2
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SuS Stadtlohn
4 : 2
Fr
20.11.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 17
TuS Ennepetal
SV Schermbeck
6 : 3
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SV Zweckel
5 : 1
Sa
21.11.2015
15:00h
FC Gütersloh
Westfalia Rhynern
4 : 2
Di
24.11.2015
20:00h
Spieltag 13
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SV Schermbeck
7 : 1
Fr
27.11.2015
19:00h
Spieltag 14
SV Lippstadt 08
Hammer SpVgg
3 : 2
Sa
28.11.2015
14:30h
ASC 09 Dortmund
TSV Marl-Hüls
3 : 0
17:00h
SuS Stadtlohn
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2 : 1
So
29.11.2015
14:30h
FC Eintracht Rheine
SV Zweckel
3 : 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2 : 1
SV Schermbeck
FC Gütersloh
4 : 3
SC Roland Beckum
Sportfreunde Siegen
2 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 II
TuS Ennepetal
1 : 1
Sa
05.12.2015
13:30h
Spieltag 15
Hammer SpVgg
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 2
So
06.12.2015
14:30h
FC Eintracht Rheine
SV Lippstadt 08
1 : 1
TuS Ennepetal
ASC 09 Dortmund
1 : 4
FC Gütersloh
SuS Stadtlohn
2 : 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2 : 1
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Westfalia Rhynern
0 : 1
15:00h
TSV Marl-Hüls
SC Roland Beckum
3 : 4
Sa
12.12.2015
14:30h
Spieltag 16
SC Roland Beckum
TuS Ennepetal
4 : 0
15:00h
Westfalia Rhynern
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3 : 2
So
13.12.2015
14:00h
ASC 09 Dortmund
Hammer SpVgg
2 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 II
FC Eintracht Rheine
2 : 2
14:30h
SuS Neuenkirchen
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
4 : 0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
FC Gütersloh
1 : 3
SV Schermbeck
TSV Marl-Hüls
0 : 1
Fr
18.12.2015
19:30h
Spieltag 17
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SuS Neuenkirchen
1 : 1
Sa
19.12.2015
14:00h
TSV Marl-Hüls
SuS Stadtlohn
3 : 2
14:30h
Hammer SpVgg
SC Roland Beckum
1 : 0
So
20.12.2015
14:30h
FC Eintracht Rheine
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 : 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0 : 1
Mo
21.12.2015
19:30h
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 0
So
07.02.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 15
SV Zweckel
SuS Neuenkirchen
2 : 4
So
14.02.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 18
SC Paderborn 07 II
SV Zweckel
2 : 3
TSV Marl-Hüls
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1 : 1
TuS Ennepetal
SuS Stadtlohn
3 : 2
FC Eintracht Rheine
SC Roland Beckum
1 : 2
Fr
19.02.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 19
SV Zweckel
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2 : 0
Sa
20.02.2016
15:00h
SC Roland Beckum
SV Lippstadt 08
2 : 2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
TuS Ennepetal
0 : 2
So
21.02.2016
15:00h
SV Schermbeck
FC Eintracht Rheine
1 : 2
SuS Stadtlohn
Hammer SpVgg
2 : 1
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
FC Gütersloh
1 : 1
ASC 09 Dortmund
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 1
Mi
24.02.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 10
SuS Stadtlohn
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2 : 2
Sa
27.02.2016
14:30h
Spieltag 20
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Roland Beckum
3 : 0
So
28.02.2016
15:00h
ASC 09 Dortmund
SV Zweckel
0 : 4
TSV Marl-Hüls
SuS Neuenkirchen
2 : 4
TuS Ennepetal
Westfalia Rhynern
0 : 3
FC Eintracht Rheine
SuS Stadtlohn
3 : 2
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Schermbeck
5 : 0
FC Gütersloh
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2 : 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2 : 1
Do
03.03.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 16
SV Zweckel
SV Lippstadt 08
1 : 3
So
06.03.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 21
SuS Stadtlohn
SV Lippstadt 08
0 : 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
FC Eintracht Rheine
4 : 0
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
TSV Marl-Hüls
3 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 : 3
SC Roland Beckum
ASC 09 Dortmund
1 : 2
SV Schermbeck
SC Paderborn 07 II
0 : 0
15:30h
SuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Ennepetal
0 : 0
Mi
09.03.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 13
Sportfreunde Siegen
ASC 09 Dortmund
1 : 0
So
13.03.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 22
SC Roland Beckum
SV Zweckel
2 : 0
Hammer SpVgg
SuS Neuenkirchen
1 : 1
FC Eintracht Rheine
Westfalia Rhynern
0 : 1
SV Lippstadt 08
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1 : 3
SC Paderborn 07 II
SuS Stadtlohn
2 : 2
ASC 09 Dortmund
SV Schermbeck
3 : 3
Sportfreunde Siegen
FC Gütersloh
2 : 2
TSV Marl-Hüls
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
5 : 3
TuS Ennepetal
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
0 : 3
Do
17.03.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 14
Westfalia Rhynern
SuS Neuenkirchen
4 : 2
So
20.03.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 23
Westfalia Rhynern
SV Lippstadt 08
2 : 1
SuS Neuenkirchen
FC Eintracht Rheine
0 : 4
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Hammer SpVgg
5 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
TuS Ennepetal
2 : 1
FC Gütersloh
TSV Marl-Hüls
1 : 0
SV Zweckel
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 : 2
SV Schermbeck
SC Roland Beckum
1 : 2
SuS Stadtlohn
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 : 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 1
Do
24.03.2016
16:30h
Spieltag 24
Hammer SpVgg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3 : 1
18:30h
SV Lippstadt 08
SuS Neuenkirchen
3 : 0
19:00h
SV Schermbeck
SV Zweckel
3 : 1
19:30h
SC Paderborn 07 II
Westfalia Rhynern
1 : 2
SC Roland Beckum
SuS Stadtlohn
3 : 1
TSV Marl-Hüls
Sportfreunde Siegen
3 : 1
TuS Ennepetal
FC Gütersloh
5 : 0
Mo
28.03.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 25
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SV Lippstadt 08
2 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
FC Eintracht Rheine
2 : 0
FC Gütersloh
Hammer SpVgg
1 : 3
Sportfreunde Siegen
TuS Ennepetal
1 : 0
SV Zweckel
TSV Marl-Hüls
2 : 1
SuS Stadtlohn
SV Schermbeck
3 : 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SC Roland Beckum
2 : 0
Westfalia Rhynern
ASC 09 Dortmund
5 : 1
SuS Neuenkirchen
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 3
Sa
02.04.2016
14:30h
Spieltag 26
SV Lippstadt 08
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2 : 0
15:00h
SC Paderborn 07 II
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
0 : 2
So
03.04.2016
15:00h
SuS Stadtlohn
SV Zweckel
2 : 1
ASC 09 Dortmund
SuS Neuenkirchen
1 : 3
SC Roland Beckum
Westfalia Rhynern
2 : 0
SV Schermbeck
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1 : 2
TuS Ennepetal
TSV Marl-Hüls
1 : 0
Hammer SpVgg
Sportfreunde Siegen
3 : 3
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Gütersloh
4 : 1
Mi
06.04.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 13
FC Gütersloh
SC Roland Beckum
5 : 2
Spieltag 18
SV Lippstadt 08
ASC 09 Dortmund
1 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2 : 1
20:00h
Spieltag 16
SuS Stadtlohn
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 : 2
Fr
08.04.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 27
TSV Marl-Hüls
Hammer SpVgg
3 : 0
Sa
09.04.2016
17:30h
Westfalia Rhynern
SV Schermbeck
7 : 1
So
10.04.2016
12:30h
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SuS Stadtlohn
3 : 0
15:00h
FC Gütersloh
SV Lippstadt 08
1 : 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
FC Eintracht Rheine
4 : 1
SV Zweckel
TuS Ennepetal
1 : 2
SuS Neuenkirchen
SC Roland Beckum
0 : 4
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
ASC 09 Dortmund
2 : 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SC Paderborn 07 II
0 : 0
Mi
13.04.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 19
Westfalia Rhynern
TSV Marl-Hüls
2 : 1
So
17.04.2016
13:00h
Spieltag 28
ASC 09 Dortmund
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
0 : 1
15:00h
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SV Zweckel
2 : 0
SV Schermbeck
SuS Neuenkirchen
2 : 1
SuS Stadtlohn
Westfalia Rhynern
3 : 1
Hammer SpVgg
TuS Ennepetal
4 : 1
FC Eintracht Rheine
TSV Marl-Hüls
5 : 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 II
FC Gütersloh
2 : 1
SC Roland Beckum
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
3 : 3
Mi
20.04.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 24
FC Eintracht Rheine
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
0 : 3
20:00h
Spieltag 18
Sportfreunde Siegen
Westfalia Rhynern
1 : 0
Hammer SpVgg
SV Schermbeck
3 : 0
Do
21.04.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 24
ASC 09 Dortmund
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0 : 1
Sa
23.04.2016
14:00h
Spieltag 29
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SC Roland Beckum
0 : 3
Sportfreunde Siegen
SC Paderborn 07 II
4 : 1
So
24.04.2016
15:00h
TSV Marl-Hüls
SV Lippstadt 08
2 : 1
TuS Ennepetal
FC Eintracht Rheine
1 : 3
SV Zweckel
Hammer SpVgg
3 : 0
Westfalia Rhynern
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0 : 1
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Stadtlohn
1 : 0
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SV Schermbeck
4 : 1
FC Gütersloh
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 : 1
Mi
27.04.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 15
Sportfreunde Siegen
SV Schermbeck
2 : 0
Sa
30.04.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 30
FC Eintracht Rheine
Hammer SpVgg
2 : 0
15:30h
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 : 1
16:00h
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SuS Neuenkirchen
1 : 2
16:30h
SC Paderborn 07 II
TSV Marl-Hüls
2 : 3
17:30h
SC Roland Beckum
FC Gütersloh
0 : 0
18:00h
SV Lippstadt 08
TuS Ennepetal
2 : 1
SV Schermbeck
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1 : 2
So
01.05.2016
15:00h
Westfalia Rhynern
SV Zweckel
6 : 0
SuS Stadtlohn
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
1 : 0
Mi
04.05.2016
19:30h
Spieltag 21
Westfalia Rhynern
Hammer SpVgg
0 : 0
SV Zweckel
FC Gütersloh
0 : 3
Do
05.05.2016
15:00h
Spieltag 19
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 : 2
Sa
07.05.2016
18:00h
Spieltag 31
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SuS Stadtlohn
0 : 1
So
08.05.2016
15:00h
Hammer SpVgg
SV Lippstadt 08
1 : 3
SV Zweckel
FC Eintracht Rheine
0 : 1
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalia Rhynern
0 : 5
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2 : 2
FC Gütersloh
SV Schermbeck
4 : 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
SC Roland Beckum
0 : 1
TSV Marl-Hüls
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 : 3
TuS Ennepetal
SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 2
Mi
11.05.2016
18:30h
Spieltag 20
Hammer SpVgg
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0 : 2
19:30h
Spieltag 18
FC Gütersloh
SuS Neuenkirchen
1 : 3
Sa
14.05.2016
12:00h
Spieltag 32
SuS Stadtlohn
FC Gütersloh
2 : 0
18:00h
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Eintracht Rheine
0 : 3
So
15.05.2016
15:30h
SC Paderborn 07 II
Hammer SpVgg
1 : 2
Mo
16.05.2016
15:00h
SuS Neuenkirchen
SV Zweckel
4 : 1
SC Roland Beckum
TSV Marl-Hüls
2 : 1
SV Schermbeck
Sportfreunde Siegen
2 : 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1 : 3
Westfalia Rhynern
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
2 : 2
17:00h
ASC 09 Dortmund
TuS Ennepetal
0 : 6
Fr
20.05.2016
20:00h
Spieltag 33
Sportfreunde Siegen
SuS Stadtlohn
5 : 0
So
22.05.2016
15:00h
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Zweckel
1 : 3
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
SuS Neuenkirchen
0 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Westfalia Rhynern
2 : 3
FC Gütersloh
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1 : 3
TSV Marl-Hüls
SV Schermbeck
3 : 2
TuS Ennepetal
SC Roland Beckum
2 : 3
Hammer SpVgg
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 : 3
FC Eintracht Rheine
SC Paderborn 07 II
5 : 2
Fr
27.05.2016
19:00h
Spieltag 34
SuS Stadtlohn
TSV Marl-Hüls
2 : 0
Sa
28.05.2016
14:00h
Westfalia Rhynern
FC Gütersloh
5 : 1
So
29.05.2016
15:00h
SC Paderborn 07 II
SV Lippstadt 08
2 : 0
ASC 09 Dortmund
FC Eintracht Rheine
2 : 1
SC Roland Beckum
Hammer SpVgg
4 : 1
SV Schermbeck
TuS Ennepetal
2 : 2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sportfreunde Siegen
2 : 0
SV Zweckel
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
3 : 0
16:00h
SuS Neuenkirchen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1 : 6
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2015/16
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum