Oberliga 2017/18 Niedersachsen
Fr
11.08.2017
Spieltag 1
TuS Bersenbrück
BV Cloppenburg
4 : 0
Sa
12.08.2017
1. FC Wunstorf
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 1
TuS Sulingen
Atlas Delmenhorst
3 : 2
MTV Eintracht Celle
Arminia Hannover
2 : 5
FC Eintracht Northeim
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
3 : 2
So
13.08.2017
VfL Oldenburg
MTV Gifhorn
0 : 1
SSV Vorsfelde
SVG Göttingen 07
4 : 2
Heeslinger SC
TB Uphusen
2 : 1
Sa
19.08.2017
Spieltag 2
Atlas Delmenhorst
MTV Eintracht Celle
3 : 1
TB Uphusen
TuS Bersenbrück
0 : 3
So
20.08.2017
SVG Göttingen 07
1. FC Wunstorf
0 : 1
BV Cloppenburg
FC Eintracht Northeim
0 : 3
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg
2 : 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Heeslinger SC
1 : 2
Arminia Hannover
SSV Vorsfelde
2 : 1
MTV Gifhorn
TuS Sulingen
2 : 2
Fr
25.08.2017
Spieltag 3
VfL Oldenburg
BV Cloppenburg
2 : 1
Sa
26.08.2017
1. FC Wunstorf
Arminia Hannover
3 : 0
So
27.08.2017
FC Eintracht Northeim
TB Uphusen
3 : 0
Heeslinger SC
SVG Göttingen 07
1 : 1
SSV Vorsfelde
Atlas Delmenhorst
1 : 1
TuS Bersenbrück
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 4
TuS Sulingen
MTV Eintracht Celle
1 : 0
MTV Gifhorn
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Sa
02.09.2017
Spieltag 4
Atlas Delmenhorst
1. FC Wunstorf
1 : 1
TB Uphusen
VfL Oldenburg
0 : 1
So
03.09.2017
BV Cloppenburg
MTV Gifhorn
1 : 1
Arminia Hannover
Heeslinger SC
0 : 1
SVG Göttingen 07
TuS Bersenbrück
0 : 3
MTV Eintracht Celle
SSV Vorsfelde
3 : 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
FC Eintracht Northeim
2 : 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TuS Sulingen
2 : 0
Sa
09.09.2017
Spieltag 5
1. FC Wunstorf
MTV Eintracht Celle
3 : 2
FC Eintracht Northeim
SVG Göttingen 07
4 : 1
So
10.09.2017
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
BV Cloppenburg
0 : 2
TuS Bersenbrück
Arminia Hannover
1 : 1
VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 0
TuS Sulingen
SSV Vorsfelde
1 : 2
MTV Gifhorn
TB Uphusen
0 : 1
Heeslinger SC
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 2
Sa
16.09.2017
Spieltag 6
Atlas Delmenhorst
TuS Bersenbrück
1 : 1
So
17.09.2017
Arminia Hannover
FC Eintracht Northeim
2 : 0
TB Uphusen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
3 : 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
MTV Gifhorn
6 : 3
SVG Göttingen 07
VfL Oldenburg
2 : 1
SSV Vorsfelde
1. FC Wunstorf
0 : 1
MTV Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger SC
1 : 1
TuS Sulingen
BV Cloppenburg
2 : 2
Fr
22.09.2017
Spieltag 7
BV Cloppenburg
TB Uphusen
2 : 1
TuS Sulingen
1. FC Wunstorf
0 : 1
Sa
23.09.2017
VfL Oldenburg
Arminia Hannover
1 : 1
So
24.09.2017
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus
4 : 0
FC Eintracht Northeim
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 3
Heeslinger SC
SSV Vorsfelde
2 : 0
TuS Bersenbrück
MTV Eintracht Celle
1 : 3
MTV Gifhorn
SVG Göttingen 07
3 : 2
Fr
29.09.2017
Spieltag 8
SC Spelle-Venhaus
BV Cloppenburg
5 : 1
Sa
30.09.2017
Atlas Delmenhorst
VfL Oldenburg
1 : 2
SVG Göttingen 07
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 : 0
1. FC Wunstorf
Heeslinger SC
2 : 2
So
01.10.2017
TB Uphusen
TuS Sulingen
0 : 2
Arminia Hannover
MTV Gifhorn
1 : 0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Eintracht Northeim
2 : 8
SSV Vorsfelde
TuS Bersenbrück
1 : 1
Sa
07.10.2017
Spieltag 9
TuS Sulingen
Heeslinger SC
1 : 0
So
08.10.2017
FC Eintracht Northeim
SSV Vorsfelde
1 : 4
MTV Gifhorn
Atlas Delmenhorst
1 : 1
TuS Bersenbrück
1. FC Wunstorf
5 : 0
VfL Oldenburg
MTV Eintracht Celle
4 : 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Arminia Hannover
2 : 0
Sa
14.10.2017
Spieltag 10
SVG Göttingen 07
TB Uphusen
1 : 1
1. FC Wunstorf
FC Eintracht Northeim
1 : 3
So
15.10.2017
SSV Vorsfelde
VfL Oldenburg
0 : 1
Arminia Hannover
BV Cloppenburg
1 : 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
TuS Sulingen
2 : 0
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Gifhorn
2 : 0
Heeslinger SC
TuS Bersenbrück
2 : 4
Atlas Delmenhorst
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 : 3
Fr
20.10.2017
Spieltag 11
BV Cloppenburg
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 2
Sa
21.10.2017
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
MTV Eintracht Celle
1 : 0
MTV Gifhorn
SSV Vorsfelde
0 : 1
So
22.10.2017
FC Eintracht Northeim
Heeslinger SC
2 : 5
VfL Oldenburg
1. FC Wunstorf
1 : 0
TuS Sulingen
TuS Bersenbrück
0 : 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SVG Göttingen 07
1 : 1
TB Uphusen
Arminia Hannover
1 : 1
Sa
28.10.2017
Spieltag 12
Atlas Delmenhorst
TB Uphusen
0 : 0
1. FC Wunstorf
MTV Gifhorn
3 : 1
So
29.10.2017
TuS Bersenbrück
FC Eintracht Northeim
1 : 3
SVG Göttingen 07
TuS Sulingen
2 : 3
MTV Eintracht Celle
BV Cloppenburg
0 : 2
Di
31.10.2017
Spieltag 9
BV Cloppenburg
SVG Göttingen 07
4 : 1
TB Uphusen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 2
Sa
04.11.2017
Spieltag 13
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1. FC Wunstorf
0 : 0
So
05.11.2017
VfL Oldenburg
TuS Bersenbrück
0 : 0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Atlas Delmenhorst
2 : 1
SSV Vorsfelde
BV Cloppenburg
3 : 0
TuS Sulingen
FC Eintracht Northeim
1 : 0
TB Uphusen
MTV Eintracht Celle
3 : 1
Sa
11.11.2017
Spieltag 14
TuS Sulingen
Arminia Hannover
1 : 4
MTV Eintracht Celle
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 2
Atlas Delmenhorst
SVG Göttingen 07
9 : 2
1. FC Wunstorf
BV Cloppenburg
7 : 0
So
12.11.2017
TuS Bersenbrück
MTV Gifhorn
1 : 0
SSV Vorsfelde
TB Uphusen
3 : 1
FC Eintracht Northeim
VfL Oldenburg
3 : 1
So
19.11.2017
Spieltag 15
VfL Oldenburg
TuS Sulingen
2 : 0
SVG Göttingen 07
MTV Eintracht Celle
0 : 1
Arminia Hannover
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 0
TB Uphusen
1. FC Wunstorf
0 : 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SSV Vorsfelde
3 : 2
MTV Gifhorn
FC Eintracht Northeim
4 : 2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TuS Bersenbrück
4 : 0
Sa
25.11.2017
Spieltag 16
MTV Gifhorn
VfL Oldenburg
0 : 1
So
26.11.2017
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FC Eintracht Northeim
0 : 1
SVG Göttingen 07
SSV Vorsfelde
1 : 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1. FC Wunstorf
3 : 2
Sa
02.12.2017
Spieltag 17
TuS Bersenbrück
TB Uphusen
5 : 0
So
03.12.2017
VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 : 0
Sa
09.12.2017
Spieltag 12
SSV Vorsfelde
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 : 1
Spieltag 17
FC Eintracht Northeim
BV Cloppenburg
2 : 2
Sa
16.12.2017
Spieltag 13
Arminia Hannover
SVG Göttingen 07
4 : 2
So
04.02.2018
Spieltag 14
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Heeslinger SC
4 : 0
Spieltag 17
SSV Vorsfelde
Arminia Hannover
1 : 3
So
11.02.2018
Spieltag 12
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Arminia Hannover
1 : 6
Fr
16.02.2018
Spieltag 18
BV Cloppenburg
VfL Oldenburg
2 : 1
So
18.02.2018
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn
5 : 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
TuS Bersenbrück
0 : 2
SVG Göttingen 07
Heeslinger SC
1 : 1
Sa
24.02.2018
Spieltag 19
FC Eintracht Northeim
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2 : 5
So
25.02.2018
TuS Bersenbrück
SVG Göttingen 07
2 : 1
SSV Vorsfelde
MTV Eintracht Celle
1 : 1
VfL Oldenburg
TB Uphusen
0 : 1
TuS Sulingen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 : 0
So
04.03.2018
Spieltag 20
SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg
1 : 0
Fr
09.03.2018
Spieltag 21
BV Cloppenburg
TuS Sulingen
4 : 0
Sa
10.03.2018
Heeslinger SC
MTV Eintracht Celle
2 : 0
1. FC Wunstorf
SSV Vorsfelde
3 : 1
So
11.03.2018
FC Eintracht Northeim
Arminia Hannover
2 : 1
VfL Oldenburg
SVG Göttingen 07
8 : 1
TuS Bersenbrück
Atlas Delmenhorst
3 : 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TB Uphusen
3 : 1
MTV Gifhorn
SC Spelle-Venhaus
4 : 1
Mi
14.03.2018
Spieltag 12
VfL Oldenburg
Heeslinger SC
1 : 1
Sa
17.03.2018
Spieltag 22
TB Uphusen
BV Cloppenburg
1 : 2
Atlas Delmenhorst
FC Eintracht Northeim
2 : 2
Fr
23.03.2018
Spieltag 23
BV Cloppenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2 : 4
Sa
24.03.2018
Heeslinger SC
1. FC Wunstorf
1 : 3
TuS Sulingen
TB Uphusen
1 : 2
So
25.03.2018
FC Eintracht Northeim
MTV Eintracht Celle
2 : 1
MTV Gifhorn
Arminia Hannover
1 : 7
TuS Bersenbrück
SSV Vorsfelde
2 : 0
VfL Oldenburg
Atlas Delmenhorst
4 : 2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SVG Göttingen 07
2 : 1
Do
29.03.2018
Spieltag 16
BV Cloppenburg
TuS Bersenbrück
0 : 0
Spieltag 17
1. FC Wunstorf
SVG Göttingen 07
6 : 3
Sa
31.03.2018
Heeslinger SC
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 2
TuS Sulingen
MTV Gifhorn
0 : 1
MTV Eintracht Celle
Atlas Delmenhorst
1 : 5
Mo
02.04.2018
Spieltag 13
MTV Gifhorn
Heeslinger SC
1 : 1
Spieltag 18
TB Uphusen
FC Eintracht Northeim
2 : 0
Atlas Delmenhorst
SSV Vorsfelde
1 : 1
MTV Eintracht Celle
TuS Sulingen
2 : 2
Spieltag 20
BV Cloppenburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 : 1
Sa
07.04.2018
Spieltag 24
MTV Eintracht Celle
VfL Oldenburg
1 : 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus
TB Uphusen
0 : 1
1. FC Wunstorf
TuS Bersenbrück
0 : 0
Atlas Delmenhorst
MTV Gifhorn
2 : 2
So
08.04.2018
Arminia Hannover
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 : 4
SVG Göttingen 07
BV Cloppenburg
4 : 1
Heeslinger SC
TuS Sulingen
2 : 1
SSV Vorsfelde
FC Eintracht Northeim
0 : 0
Mi
11.04.2018
Spieltag 16
Atlas Delmenhorst
TuS Sulingen
0 : 2
Sa
14.04.2018
Spieltag 25
FC Eintracht Northeim
1. FC Wunstorf
1 : 2
So
15.04.2018
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Eintracht Celle
3 : 4
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Atlas Delmenhorst
3 : 1
TuS Sulingen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0 : 1
TuS Bersenbrück
Heeslinger SC
0 : 3
VfL Oldenburg
SSV Vorsfelde
2 : 1
BV Cloppenburg
Arminia Hannover
0 : 1
Mi
18.04.2018
Spieltag 15
BV Cloppenburg
Heeslinger SC
1 : 1
Spieltag 16
Arminia Hannover
MTV Eintracht Celle
2 : 1
Spieltag 22
SVG Göttingen 07
MTV Gifhorn
4 : 1
1. FC Wunstorf
TuS Sulingen
1 : 0
Sa
21.04.2018
Spieltag 26
Atlas Delmenhorst
BV Cloppenburg
1 : 2
So
22.04.2018
Heeslinger SC
FC Eintracht Northeim
2 : 1
1. FC Wunstorf
VfL Oldenburg
1 : 0
SSV Vorsfelde
MTV Gifhorn
0 : 3
SVG Göttingen 07
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0 : 5
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Sulingen
5 : 1
MTV Eintracht Celle
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 : 2
Arminia Hannover
TB Uphusen
1 : 1
Mi
25.04.2018
Spieltag 20
TB Uphusen
MTV Gifhorn
1 : 0
Arminia Hannover
TuS Bersenbrück
0 : 2
MTV Eintracht Celle
1. FC Wunstorf
0 : 0
Atlas Delmenhorst
Heeslinger SC
0 : 0
Sa
28.04.2018
Spieltag 27
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SSV Vorsfelde
3 : 0
TB Uphusen
Atlas Delmenhorst
2 : 2
Arminia Hannover
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1 : 1
MTV Gifhorn
1. FC Wunstorf
2 : 0
FC Eintracht Northeim
TuS Bersenbrück
4 : 3
TuS Sulingen
SVG Göttingen 07
1 : 2
Heeslinger SC
VfL Oldenburg
0 : 1
So
29.04.2018
BV Cloppenburg
MTV Eintracht Celle
2 : 2
Di
01.05.2018
Spieltag 19
MTV Gifhorn
BV Cloppenburg
1 : 0
Heeslinger SC
Arminia Hannover
4 : 0
1. FC Wunstorf
Atlas Delmenhorst
3 : 3
Spieltag 20
SSV Vorsfelde
TuS Sulingen
2 : 3
Spieltag 22
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
3 : 2
MTV Eintracht Celle
TuS Bersenbrück
4 : 2
Mi
02.05.2018
Spieltag 25
TB Uphusen
SVG Göttingen 07
2 : 1
Sa
05.05.2018
Spieltag 28
Atlas Delmenhorst
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3 : 2
1. FC Wunstorf
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 : 2
MTV Eintracht Celle
TB Uphusen
0 : 0
So
06.05.2018
FC Eintracht Northeim
TuS Sulingen
2 : 2
Heeslinger SC
MTV Gifhorn
1 : 1
TuS Bersenbrück
VfL Oldenburg
1 : 3
SVG Göttingen 07
Arminia Hannover
3 : 1
BV Cloppenburg
SSV Vorsfelde
2 : 1
Mi
09.05.2018
Spieltag 18
Arminia Hannover
1. FC Wunstorf
3 : 2
Spieltag 20
SVG Göttingen 07
FC Eintracht Northeim
1 : 1
Do
10.05.2018
Spieltag 22
SSV Vorsfelde
Heeslinger SC
2 : 1
Sa
12.05.2018
Spieltag 29
TB Uphusen
SSV Vorsfelde
3 : 0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
MTV Eintracht Celle
1 : 3
BV Cloppenburg
1. FC Wunstorf
1 : 2
So
13.05.2018
VfL Oldenburg
FC Eintracht Northeim
1 : 5
Arminia Hannover
TuS Sulingen
5 : 1
Heeslinger SC
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 : 3
SVG Göttingen 07
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 5
MTV Gifhorn
TuS Bersenbrück
2 : 2
Mi
16.05.2018
Spieltag 16
TB Uphusen
Heeslinger SC
2 : 2
Spieltag 22
Arminia Hannover
VfL Oldenburg
0 : 1
Sa
19.05.2018
Spieltag 30
Atlas Delmenhorst
Arminia Hannover
2 : 2
MTV Eintracht Celle
SVG Göttingen 07
3 : 3
FC Eintracht Northeim
MTV Gifhorn
2 : 1
Heeslinger SC
BV Cloppenburg
2 : 2
TuS Sulingen
VfL Oldenburg
1 : 4
SSV Vorsfelde
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2 : 3
TuS Bersenbrück
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 : 2
1. FC Wunstorf
TB Uphusen
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2017/18
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum