Russland Premjer Liga 2014/15
Fr
01.08.2014
18:00h
Spieltag 1
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskau
0 : 4
Sa
02.08.2014
14:30h
Ural Jekaterinburg
Mordovia Saransk
2 : 3
17:00h
Arsenal Tula
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 4
19:30h
CSKA Moskau
Torpedo Moskau
4 : 1
So
03.08.2014
14:30h
Dinamo Moskau
FK Rostow
7 : 3
17:30h
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Ufa
2 : 0
19:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FK Krasnodar
0 : 0
Mo
04.08.2014
18:00h
Terek Grozny
Amkar Perm
4 : 0
Fr
08.08.2014
16:00h
Spieltag 2
Amkar Perm
FK Ufa
0 : 1
18:30h
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rostow
2 : 2
Sa
09.08.2014
11:30h
Mordovia Saransk
CSKA Moskau
0 : 1
15:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Torpedo Moskau
8 : 1
18:00h
Terek Grozny
Rubin Kazan
1 : 1
So
10.08.2014
11:30h
Dinamo Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1 : 2
14:30h
Ural Jekaterinburg
FK Krasnodar
1 : 1
17:30h
Arsenal Tula
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 2
Di
12.08.2014
18:00h
Spieltag 3
Torpedo Moskau
Amkar Perm
1 : 1
Mi
13.08.2014
13:00h
FK Ufa
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 2
15:30h
Ural Jekaterinburg
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 2
18:00h
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
0 : 0
CSKA Moskau
Terek Grozny
1 : 0
Do
14.08.2014
16:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FK Rostow
2 : 1
19:00h
FK Krasnodar
Spartak Moskau
4 : 0
Fr
15.08.2014
18:00h
Mordovia Saransk
Kuban Krasnodar
0 : 0
Sa
16.08.2014
15:00h
Spieltag 4
Ural Jekaterinburg
Torpedo Moskau
0 : 2
18:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Ufa
1 : 0
So
17.08.2014
11:30h
CSKA Moskau
Spartak Moskau
0 : 1
14:00h
Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskau
1 : 2
16:30h
Rubin Kazan
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 1
19:00h
FK Rostow
FK Krasnodar
0 : 2
Mo
18.08.2014
18:00h
Terek Grozny
Mordovia Saransk
1 : 0
19:00h
Kuban Krasnodar
Amkar Perm
1 : 0
Fr
22.08.2014
18:00h
Spieltag 5
Terek Grozny
Arsenal Tula
3 : 0
Sa
23.08.2014
12:00h
FK Ufa
Spartak Moskau
1 : 2
15:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Amkar Perm
2 : 0
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskau
2 : 1
So
24.08.2014
11:30h
Dinamo Moskau
Ural Jekaterinburg
2 : 0
14:30h
Torpedo Moskau
FK Krasnodar
0 : 3
17:30h
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 1
19:30h
FK Rostow
Mordovia Saransk
2 : 1
Fr
29.08.2014
16:00h
Spieltag 6
Ural Jekaterinburg
Terek Grozny
0 : 1
Sa
30.08.2014
12:00h
Mordovia Saransk
Torpedo Moskau
1 : 0
15:00h
Amkar Perm
Spartak Moskau
2 : 0
18:00h
Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
0 : 1
So
31.08.2014
11:30h
CSKA Moskau
FK Rostow
6 : 0
14:00h
Rubin Kazan
FK Ufa
1 : 1
16:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 1
18:15h
FK Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 2
Sa
13.09.2014
11:30h
Spieltag 7
CSKA Moskau
Arsenal Tula
2 : 1
14:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Mordovia Saransk
1 : 1
16:30h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskau
3 : 2
19:00h
FK Rostow
Rubin Kazan
1 : 2
So
14.09.2014
11:30h
Spartak Moskau
Torpedo Moskau
3 : 1
17:00h
FK Krasnodar
FK Ufa
0 : 2
Mo
15.09.2014
15:00h
Amkar Perm
Ural Jekaterinburg
2 : 1
18:00h
Terek Grozny
Kuban Krasnodar
0 : 0
Fr
19.09.2014
18:00h
Spieltag 8
Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0 : 1
Sa
20.09.2014
10:00h
FK Ufa
Ural Jekaterinburg
0 : 1
12:30h
FK Rostow
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 5
15:00h
Kuban Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
2 : 1
18:00h
Spartak Moskau
Terek Grozny
1 : 1
So
21.09.2014
11:30h
CSKA Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 0
Mo
22.09.2014
15:00h
Amkar Perm
FK Krasnodar
1 : 2
18:00h
Torpedo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
1 : 3
Sa
27.09.2014
11:30h
Spieltag 9
Ural Jekaterinburg
CSKA Moskau
3 : 4
14:00h
Mordovia Saransk
FK Ufa
0 : 2
16:30h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Spartak Moskau
0 : 0
So
28.09.2014
11:30h
Dinamo Moskau
Kuban Krasnodar
2 : 2
14:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Amkar Perm
3 : 1
16:30h
FK Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
3 : 0
19:00h
Terek Grozny
FK Rostow
2 : 1
Mo
29.09.2014
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Torpedo Moskau
2 : 1
Sa
18.10.2014
12:30h
Spieltag 10
CSKA Moskau
Kuban Krasnodar
6 : 0
15:00h
FK Krasnodar
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
2 : 2
17:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Terek Grozny
2 : 1
So
19.10.2014
11:30h
Ural Jekaterinburg
Spartak Moskau
2 : 0
14:30h
Arsenal Tula
FK Rostow
1 : 1
Mo
20.10.2014
15:00h
FK Ufa
Torpedo Moskau
1 : 1
17:30h
Rubin Kazan
Mordovia Saransk
5 : 0
Fr
24.10.2014
15:00h
Spieltag 11
Ural Jekaterinburg
Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
Sa
25.10.2014
12:00h
Amkar Perm
FK Rostow
2 : 0
15:00h
Torpedo Moskau
Kuban Krasnodar
0 : 0
So
26.10.2014
11:30h
FK Ufa
CSKA Moskau
3 : 3
Spartak Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 1
17:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Mordovia Saransk
5 : 0
Mo
27.10.2014
16:45h
FK Krasnodar
Terek Grozny
2 : 0
18:30h
Dinamo Moskau
Rubin Kazan
0 : 2
Fr
31.10.2014
17:00h
Spieltag 12
FK Rostow
Ural Jekaterinburg
1 : 0
Sa
01.11.2014
14:00h
CSKA Moskau
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 1
So
02.11.2014
11:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
4 : 2
14:30h
Mordovia Saransk
FK Krasnodar
2 : 1
17:00h
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Moskau
3 : 3
Mo
03.11.2014
12:00h
Torpedo Moskau
Arsenal Tula
0 : 1
14:30h
Rubin Kazan
Amkar Perm
1 : 1
17:00h
Terek Grozny
FK Ufa
1 : 0
Fr
07.11.2014
15:00h
Spieltag 13
Ural Jekaterinburg
Kuban Krasnodar
0 : 1
Sa
08.11.2014
11:00h
Amkar Perm
Mordovia Saransk
0 : 1
14:00h
Torpedo Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 1
17:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Terek Grozny
1 : 3
So
09.11.2014
11:30h
Dinamo Moskau
CSKA Moskau
1 : 0
13:00h
FK Ufa
FK Rostow
0 : 0
13:45h
FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
2 : 0
16:00h
Spartak Moskau
Arsenal Tula
2 : 0
Sa
22.11.2014
10:00h
Spieltag 14
Ural Jekaterinburg
Rubin Kazan
1 : 3
12:15h
Torpedo Moskau
FK Rostow
2 : 1
14:30h
FK Krasnodar
CSKA Moskau
2 : 1
17:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuban Krasnodar
1 : 0
So
23.11.2014
11:30h
Dinamo Moskau
Terek Grozny
3 : 0
14:00h
Arsenal Tula
Amkar Perm
4 : 0
16:30h
Spartak Moskau
Mordovia Saransk
4 : 2
Mo
24.11.2014
17:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
FK Ufa
0 : 0
Fr
28.11.2014
17:00h
Spieltag 15
FK Rostow
Amkar Perm
1 : 1
Sa
29.11.2014
11:30h
Arsenal Tula
Ural Jekaterinburg
1 : 2
13:45h
CSKA Moskau
FK Ufa
5 : 0
16:00h
Mordovia Saransk
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 0
18:15h
Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskau
1 : 1
So
30.11.2014
11:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1 : 0
14:00h
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskau
1 : 1
16:30h
Terek Grozny
FK Krasnodar
0 : 1
Di
02.12.2014
17:00h
Spieltag 16
Arsenal Tula
FK Ufa
0 : 1
CSKA Moskau
Amkar Perm
2 : 1
Mi
03.12.2014
15:45h
Rubin Kazan
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 1
17:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Ural Jekaterinburg
1 : 0
18:00h
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1 : 1
Terek Grozny
Torpedo Moskau
0 : 1
Do
04.12.2014
15:45h
Mordovia Saransk
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 1
17:45h
Spartak Moskau
FK Rostow
1 : 1
Sa
06.12.2014
14:45h
Spieltag 17
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Krasnodar
4 : 0
17:00h
Kuban Krasnodar
CSKA Moskau
0 : 1
So
07.12.2014
11:30h
Terek Grozny
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 0
14:00h
Dinamo Moskau
Amkar Perm
5 : 0
Mo
08.12.2014
15:00h
Torpedo Moskau
FK Ufa
2 : 2
Mordovia Saransk
Rubin Kazan
0 : 1
17:00h
FK Rostow
Arsenal Tula
0 : 1
18:00h
Spartak Moskau
Ural Jekaterinburg
2 : 0
Sa
07.03.2015
14:00h
Spieltag 18
Terek Grozny
CSKA Moskau
1 : 2
17:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Jekaterinburg
3 : 0
So
08.03.2015
11:30h
Spartak Moskau
FK Krasnodar
1 : 3
14:00h
Dinamo Moskau
FK Ufa
3 : 1
16:30h
FK Rostow
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 1
Mo
09.03.2015
11:00h
Amkar Perm
Torpedo Moskau
0 : 0
13:30h
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
16:00h
Kuban Krasnodar
Mordovia Saransk
0 : 0
Fr
13.03.2015
17:00h
Spieltag 19
FK Krasnodar
Ural Jekaterinburg
1 : 1
Sa
14.03.2015
11:00h
FK Ufa
Amkar Perm
1 : 1
14:00h
CSKA Moskau
Mordovia Saransk
4 : 0
17:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Arsenal Tula
0 : 1
So
15.03.2015
11:30h
Spartak Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
1 : 0
14:00h
Torpedo Moskau
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 1
16:30h
Rubin Kazan
Terek Grozny
2 : 1
Mo
16.03.2015
17:00h
FK Rostow
Kuban Krasnodar
2 : 1
Fr
20.03.2015
15:00h
Spieltag 20
FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar
0 : 2
Sa
21.03.2015
10:00h
Ural Jekaterinburg
Amkar Perm
1 : 0
12:15h
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskau
1 : 4
Rubin Kazan
FK Rostow
2 : 0
17:00h
Torpedo Moskau
Spartak Moskau
0 : 1
So
22.03.2015
11:30h
Dinamo Moskau
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 1
14:00h
Mordovia Saransk
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 0
16:30h
Kuban Krasnodar
Terek Grozny
1 : 0
Sa
04.04.2015
11:00h
Spieltag 21
Amkar Perm
Rubin Kazan
0 : 3
13:15h
Dinamo Moskau
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 2
15:45h
FK Krasnodar
Mordovia Saransk
4 : 0
18:00h
Spartak Moskau
Kuban Krasnodar
1 : 1
So
05.04.2015
12:30h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moskau
2 : 1
14:45h
Ural Jekaterinburg
FK Rostow
0 : 1
17:00h
FK Ufa
Terek Grozny
0 : 1
19:15h
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Moskau
1 : 3
Di
07.04.2015
16:45h
Spieltag 22
Mordovia Saransk
Amkar Perm
1 : 0
19:00h
Rubin Kazan
FK Krasnodar
1 : 2
Mi
08.04.2015
16:45h
Terek Grozny
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 2
18:00h
Kuban Krasnodar
Ural Jekaterinburg
0 : 2
19:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Torpedo Moskau
2 : 0
19:30h
CSKA Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
1 : 2
Do
09.04.2015
16:45h
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskau
1 : 0
19:00h
FK Rostow
FK Ufa
2 : 0
Sa
11.04.2015
18:00h
Spieltag 23
FK Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
3 : 2
So
12.04.2015
12:30h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan
1 : 1
15:00h
FK Ufa
Arsenal Tula
0 : 1
17:30h
Dinamo Moskau
Mordovia Saransk
2 : 1
Mo
13.04.2015
14:00h
Ural Jekaterinburg
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 0
16:15h
Amkar Perm
CSKA Moskau
1 : 0
17:00h
Torpedo Moskau
Terek Grozny
0 : 0
18:30h
FK Rostow
Spartak Moskau
2 : 1
Sa
18.04.2015
12:00h
Spieltag 24
FK Ufa
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 0
15:00h
Mordovia Saransk
Spartak Moskau
1 : 3
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Ural Jekaterinburg
2 : 1
So
19.04.2015
12:30h
CSKA Moskau
FK Krasnodar
1 : 1
15:00h
Terek Grozny
Dinamo Moskau
0 : 0
17:30h
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 0
Mo
20.04.2015
16:00h
Amkar Perm
Arsenal Tula
0 : 1
18:30h
FK Rostow
Torpedo Moskau
1 : 0
Fr
24.04.2015
12:00h
Spieltag 25
FK Ufa
Kuban Krasnodar
3 : 2
18:00h
Mordovia Saransk
Ural Jekaterinburg
2 : 1
Sa
25.04.2015
12:00h
Amkar Perm
Terek Grozny
2 : 1
15:00h
Torpedo Moskau
CSKA Moskau
0 : 2
18:00h
FK Krasnodar
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 0
So
26.04.2015
12:30h
Spartak Moskau
Rubin Kazan
1 : 0
15:00h
FK Rostow
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 2
17:30h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
Do
30.04.2015
16:00h
Spieltag 10
Amkar Perm
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 0
Sa
02.05.2015
12:30h
Spieltag 26
Spartak Moskau
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 1
18:00h
FK Rostow
Terek Grozny
0 : 1
So
03.05.2015
12:30h
Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskau
1 : 2
15:00h
Amkar Perm
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 1
17:30h
Torpedo Moskau
Rubin Kazan
2 : 2
Mo
04.05.2015
12:00h
FK Ufa
Mordovia Saransk
1 : 2
14:30h
Arsenal Tula
FK Krasnodar
0 : 3
17:00h
CSKA Moskau
Ural Jekaterinburg
3 : 1
Fr
08.05.2015
15:30h
Spieltag 27
Ural Jekaterinburg
FK Ufa
1 : 1
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Kuban Krasnodar
1 : 0
So
10.05.2015
12:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
CSKA Moskau
1 : 3
15:00h
Dinamo Moskau
Torpedo Moskau
0 : 0
17:30h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostow
3 : 0
Mo
11.05.2015
12:30h
Terek Grozny
Spartak Moskau
4 : 2
15:00h
Mordovia Saransk
Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
17:30h
FK Krasnodar
Amkar Perm
1 : 1
Fr
15.05.2015
18:00h
Spieltag 28
Mordovia Saransk
FK Rostow
0 : 0
Sa
16.05.2015
13:00h
Amkar Perm
Kuban Krasnodar
1 : 0
15:30h
Arsenal Tula
Terek Grozny
1 : 1
18:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Rubin Kazan
3 : 0
So
17.05.2015
12:30h
Spartak Moskau
CSKA Moskau
0 : 4
15:00h
FK Ufa
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 1
17:30h
FK Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskau
2 : 2
Mo
18.05.2015
16:00h
Ural Jekaterinburg
Dinamo Moskau
2 : 1
Sa
23.05.2015
12:00h
Spieltag 29
Amkar Perm
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1 : 0
14:30h
Torpedo Moskau
Ural Jekaterinburg
3 : 1
17:00h
Spartak Moskau
FK Ufa
1 : 2
So
24.05.2015
12:30h
FK Krasnodar
FK Rostow
2 : 1
15:00h
Mordovia Saransk
Terek Grozny
1 : 0
17:30h
Dinamo Moskau
Arsenal Tula
2 : 2
Mo
25.05.2015
17:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Kuban Krasnodar
1 : 1
19:45h
CSKA Moskau
Rubin Kazan
3 : 0
Sa
30.05.2015
12:30h
Spieltag 30
Dinamo Moskau
FK Krasnodar
1 : 1
FK Rostow
CSKA Moskau
1 : 1
FK Ufa
Rubin Kazan
1 : 1
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
5 : 1
Spartak Moskau
Amkar Perm
3 : 3
Terek Grozny
Ural Jekaterinburg
1 : 3
Torpedo Moskau
Mordovia Saransk
2 : 0
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Russland 2014/15
Premjer Liga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Premjer Liga
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum