Usbekistan Professional Football League 2014
Sa
15.03.2014
11:30h
Spieltag 1
Navbahor Namangan
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 : 1
12:00h
Sogdiana Jizzax
Mash'al Muborak
1 : 1
12:30h
FK Buxoro
Neftchi Farg'ona
1 : 0
FK Andijan
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 1
13:00h
Bunyodkor PFK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 : 1
13:30h
Nasaf Karschi
FK Dynamo Samarkand
1 : 0
So
16.03.2014
14:00h
Olimaliq FK
Metallurg Bekabad
3 : 2
So
23.03.2014
12:00h
Spieltag 2
Neftchi Farg'ona
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1 : 2
Mash'al Muborak
Bunyodkor PFK
0 : 2
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Metallurg Bekabad
2 : 0
12:30h
FK Buxoro
Navbahor Namangan
0 : 2
13:00h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FK Andijan
1 : 0
Olimaliq FK
Sogdiana Jizzax
4 : 2
Mo
24.03.2014
12:00h
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Karschi
1 : 1
Do
27.03.2014
13:00h
Spieltag 3
Bunyodkor PFK
Olimaliq FK
1 : 1
Sa
29.03.2014
12:00h
Metallurg Bekabad
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 : 1
Navbahor Namangan
Neftchi Farg'ona
1 : 1
Sogdiana Jizzax
FK Dynamo Samarkand
1 : 3
FK Andijan
Mash'al Muborak
0 : 1
13:00h
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1 : 0
13:30h
Nasaf Karschi
FK Buxoro
3 : 0
Sa
05.04.2014
13:00h
Spieltag 4
Neftchi Farg'ona
Qizilqum Zarafshon
0 : 0
13:30h
Mash'al Muborak
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 1
FK Buxoro
Metallurg Bekabad
2 : 1
14:00h
Olimaliq FK
FK Andijan
0 : 0
So
06.04.2014
13:00h
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Bunyodkor PFK
0 : 2
Navbahor Namangan
Nasaf Karschi
1 : 0
Mo
07.04.2014
13:00h
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sogdiana Jizzax
3 : 1
Fr
11.04.2014
14:30h
Spieltag 5
Nasaf Karschi
Neftchi Farg'ona
2 : 1
15:00h
Bunyodkor PFK
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 : 1
Sa
12.04.2014
13:00h
Metallurg Bekabad
Navbahor Namangan
2 : 0
Sogdiana Jizzax
FK Buxoro
0 : 1
FK Andijan
FK Dynamo Samarkand
2 : 3
14:00h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Mash'al Muborak
0 : 0
14:30h
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Olimaliq FK
1 : 0
Sa
26.04.2014
13:30h
Spieltag 6
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1 : 2
Navbahor Namangan
Sogdiana Jizzax
4 : 2
14:00h
Neftchi Farg'ona
Mash'al Muborak
0 : 0
15:00h
Olimaliq FK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1 : 0
So
27.04.2014
15:00h
Nasaf Karschi
Metallurg Bekabad
0 : 0
Mo
28.04.2014
14:00h
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Andijan
4 : 0
15:00h
FK Buxoro
Bunyodkor PFK
1 : 1
Fr
02.05.2014
15:00h
Spieltag 7
Bunyodkor PFK
Navbahor Namangan
3 : 0
Sa
03.05.2014
13:30h
Sogdiana Jizzax
Nasaf Karschi
1 : 2
14:00h
Metallurg Bekabad
Neftchi Farg'ona
2 : 1
FK Andijan
FK Buxoro
2 : 0
Mash'al Muborak
Olimaliq FK
0 : 0
15:30h
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 : 2
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FK Dynamo Samarkand
2 : 0
Mi
14.05.2014
14:30h
Spieltag 8
Metallurg Bekabad
Sogdiana Jizzax
4 : 2
Do
15.05.2014
15:30h
FK Buxoro
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 0
Fr
16.05.2014
14:00h
Neftchi Farg'ona
Olimaliq FK
2 : 1
Navbahor Namangan
FK Andijan
3 : 0
14:30h
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Mash'al Muborak
1 : 2
15:00h
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon
4 : 1
Mo
19.05.2014
16:00h
Nasaf Karschi
Bunyodkor PFK
2 : 0
Di
20.05.2014
16:00h
Spieltag 9
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan
2 : 1
Mi
21.05.2014
14:30h
Sogdiana Jizzax
Neftchi Farg'ona
2 : 0
Mash'al Muborak
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 : 2
Olimaliq FK
FK Dynamo Samarkand
3 : 1
16:00h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FK Buxoro
1 : 1
Fr
23.05.2014
14:30h
FK Andijan
Nasaf Karschi
0 : 1
16:00h
Bunyodkor PFK
Metallurg Bekabad
2 : 0
Sa
31.05.2014
14:30h
Spieltag 10
Neftchi Farg'ona
FK Dynamo Samarkand
1 : 0
So
01.06.2014
14:00h
Sogdiana Jizzax
Bunyodkor PFK
0 : 2
15:00h
Metallurg Bekabad
FK Andijan
3 : 2
15:30h
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Olimaliq FK
3 : 0
16:00h
FK Buxoro
Mash'al Muborak
3 : 4
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Navbahor Namangan
3 : 1
Nasaf Karschi
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1 : 1
Do
05.06.2014
16:00h
Spieltag 11
Bunyodkor PFK
Neftchi Farg'ona
1 : 1
Fr
06.06.2014
15:00h
FK Andijan
Sogdiana Jizzax
1 : 2
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 : 2
15:30h
Mash'al Muborak
Navbahor Namangan
3 : 1
Olimaliq FK
FK Buxoro
2 : 1
16:00h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Nasaf Karschi
1 : 1
16:30h
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekabad
2 : 1
Sa
14.06.2014
15:00h
Spieltag 12
Sogdiana Jizzax
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 1
15:30h
Navbahor Namangan
Olimaliq FK
3 : 1
Metallurg Bekabad
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1 : 1
15:45h
Neftchi Farg'ona
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 : 1
16:00h
FK Buxoro
FK Dynamo Samarkand
1 : 1
Bunyodkor PFK
FK Andijan
2 : 0
16:30h
Nasaf Karschi
Mash'al Muborak
4 : 2
Sa
21.06.2014
15:00h
Spieltag 13
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Navbahor Namangan
2 : 0
15:30h
Mash'al Muborak
Metallurg Bekabad
3 : 1
16:30h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Sogdiana Jizzax
1 : 0
So
22.06.2014
15:00h
FK Andijan
Neftchi Farg'ona
1 : 3
16:00h
Olimaliq FK
Nasaf Karschi
1 : 1
Mo
23.06.2014
16:00h
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Buxoro
2 : 0
Sa
05.07.2014
16:30h
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Bunyodkor PFK
3 : 1
So
03.08.2014
14:30h
Spieltag 14
Neftchi Farg'ona
FK Buxoro
1 : 0
15:00h
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Nasaf Karschi
0 : 5
Metallurg Bekabad
Olimaliq FK
3 : 2
15:30h
Mash'al Muborak
Sogdiana Jizzax
3 : 2
16:00h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Bunyodkor PFK
0 : 2
16:30h
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FK Andijan
2 : 0
Mo
04.08.2014
13:00h
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan
2 : 0
Sa
09.08.2014
14:30h
Spieltag 15
FK Andijan
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 : 0
Metallurg Bekabad
FK Dynamo Samarkand
3 : 0
14:45h
Sogdiana Jizzax
Olimaliq FK
0 : 0
16:30h
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Neftchi Farg'ona
1 : 0
So
10.08.2014
15:00h
Bunyodkor PFK
Mash'al Muborak
3 : 1
16:00h
Navbahor Namangan
FK Buxoro
4 : 1
16:30h
Nasaf Karschi
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 : 5
Fr
15.08.2014
14:00h
Spieltag 16
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Sogdiana Jizzax
0 : 1
14:15h
Neftchi Farg'ona
Navbahor Namangan
1 : 0
15:30h
Mash'al Muborak
FK Andijan
6 : 1
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1 : 4
16:00h
FK Buxoro
Nasaf Karschi
0 : 2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekabad
5 : 1
Olimaliq FK
Bunyodkor PFK
1 : 2
Fr
22.08.2014
14:30h
Spieltag 17
FK Andijan
Olimaliq FK
1 : 1
Metallurg Bekabad
FK Buxoro
4 : 3
16:00h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Neftchi Farg'ona
2 : 0
16:30h
Nasaf Karschi
Navbahor Namangan
1 : 0
Sa
23.08.2014
14:15h
Sogdiana Jizzax
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 : 2
16:00h
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Mash'al Muborak
3 : 0
Bunyodkor PFK
FK Dynamo Samarkand
0 : 1
Mi
27.08.2014
16:00h
Spieltag 18
Neftchi Farg'ona
Nasaf Karschi
0 : 1
Navbahor Namangan
Metallurg Bekabad
4 : 2
FK Buxoro
Sogdiana Jizzax
2 : 1
FK Dynamo Samarkand
FK Andijan
2 : 0
Mash'al Muborak
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 : 1
Do
28.08.2014
15:00h
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Bunyodkor PFK
1 : 2
So
07.09.2014
15:00h
Olimaliq FK
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 3
Fr
12.09.2014
13:45h
Spieltag 19
Sogdiana Jizzax
Navbahor Namangan
5 : 4
14:00h
FK Andijan
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 : 2
Metallurg Bekabad
Nasaf Karschi
0 : 2
14:30h
Mash'al Muborak
Neftchi Farg'ona
1 : 0
15:30h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Olimaliq FK
3 : 2
Sa
13.09.2014
15:00h
Bunyodkor PFK
FK Buxoro
5 : 0
Sa
20.09.2014
16:00h
Spieltag 20
Neftchi Farg'ona
Metallurg Bekabad
2 : 1
Nasaf Karschi
Sogdiana Jizzax
3 : 1
Navbahor Namangan
Bunyodkor PFK
0 : 0
FK Buxoro
FK Andijan
3 : 0
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 : 1
Olimaliq FK
Mash'al Muborak
2 : 1
Do
25.09.2014
15:00h
Spieltag 21
Bunyodkor PFK
Nasaf Karschi
1 : 2
Fr
26.09.2014
13:00h
Sogdiana Jizzax
Metallurg Bekabad
5 : 4
14:00h
FK Andijan
Navbahor Namangan
3 : 1
14:30h
Olimaliq FK
Neftchi Farg'ona
1 : 0
Mash'al Muborak
FK Dynamo Samarkand
3 : 1
15:00h
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 : 3
Mi
01.10.2014
13:00h
Spieltag 22
Metallurg Bekabad
Bunyodkor PFK
1 : 2
15:00h
Nasaf Karschi
FK Andijan
3 : 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mash'al Muborak
3 : 1
Do
02.10.2014
12:45h
Neftchi Farg'ona
Sogdiana Jizzax
1 : 1
13:00h
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Olimaliq FK
2 : 1
15:00h
Navbahor Namangan
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 : 1
FK Buxoro
Qizilqum Zarafshon
0 : 1
Sa
11.10.2014
14:00h
Spieltag 19
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FK Dynamo Samarkand
3 : 0
Fr
17.10.2014
12:30h
Spieltag 23
FK Dynamo Samarkand
Neftchi Farg'ona
0 : 0
13:00h
FK Andijan
Metallurg Bekabad
2 : 2
13:30h
Mash'al Muborak
FK Buxoro
0 : 0
14:00h
Navbahor Namangan
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 : 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Nasaf Karschi
2 : 0
Olimaliq FK
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 : 1
Sa
18.10.2014
12:00h
Bunyodkor PFK
Sogdiana Jizzax
1 : 0
Di
21.10.2014
14:00h
Spieltag 20
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1 : 3
Fr
24.10.2014
13:00h
Spieltag 24
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Dynamo Samarkand
1 : 0
Sa
25.10.2014
12:00h
Neftchi Farg'ona
Bunyodkor PFK
0 : 0
Sogdiana Jizzax
FK Andijan
1 : 0
Navbahor Namangan
Mash'al Muborak
3 : 0
12:30h
Metallurg Bekabad
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 : 4
13:00h
FK Buxoro
Olimaliq FK
2 : 1
14:00h
Nasaf Karschi
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 : 0
Mi
29.10.2014
13:00h
Spieltag 21
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FK Buxoro
4 : 0
So
02.11.2014
11:00h
Spieltag 25
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Neftchi Farg'ona
4 : 2
FK Dynamo Samarkand
FK Buxoro
0 : 0
Olimaliq FK
Navbahor Namangan
3 : 1
Mash'al Muborak
Nasaf Karschi
1 : 1
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Metallurg Bekabad
0 : 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sogdiana Jizzax
2 : 0
FK Andijan
Bunyodkor PFK
0 : 2
Fr
07.11.2014
10:00h
Spieltag 26
Neftchi Farg'ona
FK Andijan
1 : 0
Bunyodkor PFK
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 : 3
Sogdiana Jizzax
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1 : 0
Metallurg Bekabad
Mash'al Muborak
4 : 2
Nasaf Karschi
Olimaliq FK
2 : 2
Navbahor Namangan
FK Dynamo Samarkand
2 : 2
FK Buxoro
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Usbekistan 2014
Professional Football League
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Asian Cup
Asien Cup Qualifikation
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
Südasien Cup
Gulf Cup
Australien
Bahrain
China
Hong Kong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Japan
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi-Arabien
Singapur
Südkorea
Syrien
Thailand
Usbekistan
VA Emirate
Vietnam
Professional Football League
2021
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum