Nordmazedonien Prva Liga 2017/18
Sa
12.08.2017
Spieltag 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Vardar Skopje
2 : 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Renova Cepciste
0 : 0
So
13.08.2017
Shkupi 1927
Akademija Pandev
1 : 1
FK Pobeda
Pelister Bitola
1 : 2
Sileks Kratovo
FK Skopje
1 : 0
Sa
19.08.2017
Spieltag 2
Renova Cepciste
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 3
So
20.08.2017
Akademija Pandev
FK Skopje
2 : 0
Pelister Bitola
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 : 1
Vardar Skopje
FK Pobeda
4 : 0
Mo
21.08.2017
Shkupi 1927
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 3
Sa
26.08.2017
Spieltag 3
FK Pobeda
Shkupi 1927
2 : 1
Sileks Kratovo
Pelister Bitola
1 : 4
FK Skopje
Renova Cepciste
0 : 0
So
27.08.2017
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Akademija Pandev
2 : 1
Sa
09.09.2017
Spieltag 4
Vardar Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
3 : 1
So
10.09.2017
Pelister Bitola
FK Skopje
0 : 0
Shkupi 1927
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 : 1
Akademija Pandev
Renova Cepciste
1 : 0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FK Pobeda
3 : 3
Sa
16.09.2017
Spieltag 5
Renova Cepciste
Pelister Bitola
1 : 0
So
17.09.2017
Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2 : 6
Sileks Kratovo
Shkupi 1927
0 : 1
FK Skopje
Vardar Skopje
1 : 1
FK Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2 : 2
Mi
20.09.2017
Spieltag 6
Vardar Skopje
Renova Cepciste
2 : 1
Akademija Pandev
Pelister Bitola
2 : 0
Shkupi 1927
FK Skopje
1 : 0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
5 : 0
FK Pobeda
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 : 4
Sa
23.09.2017
Spieltag 7
Renova Cepciste
Shkupi 1927
0 : 0
So
24.09.2017
Sileks Kratovo
FK Pobeda
1 : 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Akademija Pandev
1 : 2
FK Skopje
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
1 : 2
Pelister Bitola
Vardar Skopje
0 : 1
Mi
27.09.2017
Spieltag 8
Shkupi 1927
Pelister Bitola
1 : 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Renova Cepciste
2 : 0
FK Pobeda
FK Skopje
4 : 2
Rabotnicki Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 0
Sa
30.09.2017
Spieltag 9
FK Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 : 0
Renova Cepciste
FK Pobeda
0 : 0
Pelister Bitola
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
1 : 3
Sileks Kratovo
Akademija Pandev
1 : 0
So
01.10.2017
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi 1927
1 : 0
Sa
14.10.2017
Spieltag 10
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi 1927
2 : 0
Vardar Skopje
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
4 : 2
Pelister Bitola
FK Pobeda
2 : 1
Renova Cepciste
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 : 1
FK Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
1 : 1
So
22.10.2017
Spieltag 11
Sileks Kratovo
Renova Cepciste
0 : 0
FK Skopje
Akademija Pandev
1 : 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Pelister Bitola
2 : 0
FK Pobeda
Vardar Skopje
1 : 0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Shkupi 1927
4 : 1
Mi
25.10.2017
Spieltag 3
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
3 : 1
Spieltag 12
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
3 : 2
Shkupi 1927
FK Pobeda
1 : 0
Pelister Bitola
Sileks Kratovo
1 : 2
Renova Cepciste
FK Skopje
5 : 1
Sa
28.10.2017
Spieltag 13
Renova Cepciste
Akademija Pandev
3 : 1
So
29.10.2017
FK Skopje
Pelister Bitola
1 : 0
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar Skopje
0 : 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkupi 1927
1 : 0
FK Pobeda
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 2
So
05.11.2017
Spieltag 14
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 : 1
Shkupi 1927
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 1
Vardar Skopje
FK Skopje
3 : 0
Pelister Bitola
Renova Cepciste
2 : 1
Akademija Pandev
FK Pobeda
0 : 1
Do
16.11.2017
Spieltag 15
Renova Cepciste
Vardar Skopje
2 : 5
Pelister Bitola
Akademija Pandev
3 : 4
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 2
Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Pobeda
4 : 0
So
19.11.2017
Spieltag 16
FK Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 2
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 : 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FK Skopje
4 : 0
Shkupi 1927
Renova Cepciste
4 : 1
Vardar Skopje
Pelister Bitola
1 : 0
Mi
22.11.2017
Spieltag 15
FK Skopje
Shkupi 1927
0 : 0
Sa
25.11.2017
Spieltag 17
Renova Cepciste
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
1 : 6
So
26.11.2017
Spieltag 8
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
0 : 2
Spieltag 17
Pelister Bitola
Shkupi 1927
2 : 2
FK Skopje
FK Pobeda
0 : 1
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 : 1
So
03.12.2017
Spieltag 18
Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Skopje
3 : 0
FK Pobeda
Renova Cepciste
1 : 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Pelister Bitola
3 : 0
Akademija Pandev
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 1
Shkupi 1927
Vardar Skopje
2 : 0
So
10.12.2017
Spieltag 17
Vardar Skopje
Akademija Pandev
3 : 1
Mi
13.12.2017
Spieltag 12
Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 : 0
Mi
14.02.2018
Spieltag 19
Shkupi 1927
Akademija Pandev
5 : 2
FK Pobeda
Pelister Bitola
1 : 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Renova Cepciste
0 : 0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Vardar Skopje
1 : 1
Sa
17.02.2018
Spieltag 20
Renova Cepciste
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 0
So
18.02.2018
Akademija Pandev
FK Skopje
0 : 0
Vardar Skopje
FK Pobeda
3 : 0
Shkupi 1927
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 3
Pelister Bitola
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 : 2
Sa
24.02.2018
Spieltag 21
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
2 : 1
So
25.02.2018
FK Skopje
Renova Cepciste
1 : 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Akademija Pandev
1 : 0
FK Pobeda
Shkupi 1927
3 : 3
Sa
03.03.2018
Spieltag 22
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FK Pobeda
3 : 0
So
04.03.2018
Akademija Pandev
Renova Cepciste
1 : 1
Pelister Bitola
FK Skopje
0 : 0
Shkupi 1927
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 : 1
Vardar Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
2 : 3
Mi
07.03.2018
Spieltag 19
Sileks Kratovo
FK Skopje
0 : 1
Sa
10.03.2018
Spieltag 23
Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 2
Renova Cepciste
Pelister Bitola
1 : 0
So
11.03.2018
FK Skopje
Vardar Skopje
0 : 0
FK Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
0 : 0
Sileks Kratovo
Shkupi 1927
1 : 1
Sa
17.03.2018
Spieltag 24
Akademija Pandev
Pelister Bitola
1 : 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
1 : 0
FK Pobeda
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 : 0
Vardar Skopje
Renova Cepciste
1 : 0
So
18.03.2018
Shkupi 1927
FK Skopje
0 : 2
So
01.04.2018
Spieltag 25
Pelister Bitola
Vardar Skopje
0 : 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Akademija Pandev
1 : 1
FK Skopje
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 0
Renova Cepciste
Shkupi 1927
3 : 1
Sileks Kratovo
FK Pobeda
1 : 0
Mi
04.04.2018
Spieltag 21
Sileks Kratovo
Pelister Bitola
1 : 1
Sa
07.04.2018
Spieltag 26
Rabotnicki Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
2 : 0
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
1 : 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Renova Cepciste
5 : 0
FK Pobeda
FK Skopje
0 : 1
So
15.04.2018
Spieltag 27
Sileks Kratovo
Akademija Pandev
0 : 0
Pelister Bitola
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 6
FK Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 : 1
Renova Cepciste
FK Pobeda
2 : 1
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi 1927
1 : 1
Mi
18.04.2018
Spieltag 28
Vardar Skopje
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2 : 3
FK Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
1 : 1
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi 1927
1 : 2
Renova Cepciste
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 : 1
Pelister Bitola
FK Pobeda
1 : 1
So
22.04.2018
Spieltag 29
Rabotnicki Skopje
Pelister Bitola
4 : 0
FK Pobeda
Vardar Skopje
2 : 0
Sileks Kratovo
Renova Cepciste
1 : 0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Shkupi 1927
2 : 0
FK Skopje
Akademija Pandev
0 : 2
Mi
25.04.2018
Spieltag 30
Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 : 1
Pelister Bitola
Sileks Kratovo
2 : 1
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2 : 2
Shkupi 1927
FK Pobeda
3 : 1
Renova Cepciste
FK Skopje
2 : 0
So
29.04.2018
Spieltag 31
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar Skopje
0 : 2
FK Pobeda
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2 : 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkupi 1927
1 : 1
Renova Cepciste
Akademija Pandev
2 : 1
FK Skopje
Pelister Bitola
4 : 0
Mi
02.05.2018
Spieltag 32
Akademija Pandev
FK Pobeda
1 : 0
Pelister Bitola
Renova Cepciste
3 : 2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 : 0
Vardar Skopje
FK Skopje
0 : 1
Shkupi 1927
Sileks Kratovo
1 : 1
So
06.05.2018
Spieltag 33
Pelister Bitola
Akademija Pandev
1 : 3
FK Skopje
Shkupi 1927
1 : 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Pobeda
4 : 2
Renova Cepciste
Vardar Skopje
1 : 1
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
1 : 3
Mi
09.05.2018
Spieltag 26
Shkupi 1927
Pelister Bitola
5 : 2
So
13.05.2018
Spieltag 34
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 : 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FK Skopje
3 : 1
Vardar Skopje
Pelister Bitola
2 : 3
FK Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
1 : 0
Shkupi 1927
Renova Cepciste
3 : 0
Mi
16.05.2018
Spieltag 35
FK Skopje
FK Pobeda
1 : 0
Vardar Skopje
Akademija Pandev
3 : 2
Renova Cepciste
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 : 3
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 : 0
Pelister Bitola
Shkupi 1927
0 : 2
So
20.05.2018
Spieltag 36
FK Pobeda
Renova Cepciste
1 : 0
Shkupi 1927
Vardar Skopje
4 : 1
Akademija Pandev
Sileks Kratovo
1 : 2
Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Skopje
3 : 2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Pelister Bitola
4 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Mazedonien 2017/18
Prva Liga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Prva Liga
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum