Brasilien Série A 2010
Sa
08.05.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 1
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
FC Santos
3 : 3
Atletico Goianiense
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 0
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 0
So
09.05.2010
21:00h
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Atletico Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
2 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 2
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Atletico Paranaense
2 : 1
23:30h
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Guarani FC Campinas
Goias EC Goiania
1 : 0
Avai FC Florianopolis
Gremio Prudente
6 : 1
Sa
15.05.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 2
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Goianiense
1 : 0
Gremio Prudente
Atletico Mineiro
4 : 0
EC Vitoria Bahia
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
So
16.05.2010
21:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
Gremio Porto Alegre
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 2
Goias EC Goiania
Internacional Porto Alegre
2 : 3
FC Santos
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 1
23:30h
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Avai FC Florianopolis
2 : 2
Atletico Paranaense
Guarani FC Campinas
2 : 2
Sa
22.05.2010
21:00h
Spieltag 3
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Goias EC Goiania
3 : 0
23:30h
Atletico Goianiense
FC Santos
1 : 2
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Gremio Porto Alegre
4 : 2
So
23.05.2010
21:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Atletico Mineiro
Atletico Paranaense
3 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
FC Sao Paulo
0 : 2
Ceara SC Fortaleza
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 0
23:30h
Avai FC Florianopolis
Vasco da Gama
2 : 0
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Prudente
3 : 1
Guarani FC Campinas
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
2 : 2
Do
27.05.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 4
EC Vitoria Bahia
Atletico Mineiro
4 : 3
Gremio Porto Alegre
Avai FC Florianopolis
3 : 0
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 1
01:30h
FC Sao Paulo
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 0
02:50h
Gremio Prudente
Corinthians Sao Paulo
2 : 2
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
FC Santos
Guarani FC Campinas
3 : 1
Fr
28.05.2010
02:00h
Vasco da Gama
Internacional Porto Alegre
3 : 2
Atletico Paranaense
Atletico Goianiense
2 : 1
Goias EC Goiania
Ceara SC Fortaleza
0 : 0
Sa
29.05.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 5
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Porto Alegre
1 : 1
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Gremio Prudente
0 : 0
Avai FC Florianopolis
EC Vitoria Bahia
0 : 0
So
30.05.2010
21:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
FC Santos
4 : 2
Guarani FC Campinas
FC Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Atletico Mineiro
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 3
Internacional Porto Alegre
Atletico Paranaense
4 : 1
23:30h
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 0
Atletico Goianiense
Goias EC Goiania
1 : 3
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Vasco da Gama
1 : 1
Do
03.06.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 6
Atletico Paranaense
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
3 : 2
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
EC Vitoria Bahia
2 : 1
Gremio Prudente
Atletico Goianiense
1 : 0
02:00h
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Avai FC Florianopolis
2 : 0
02:50h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 1
Goias EC Goiania
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
FC Santos
0 : 0
Fr
04.06.2010
02:00h
Gremio Porto Alegre
Atletico Mineiro
2 : 1
Vasco da Gama
Guarani FC Campinas
0 : 1
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Internacional Porto Alegre
2 : 0
Sa
05.06.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 7
Avai FC Florianopolis
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
0 : 3
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Goias EC Goiania
1 : 2
EC Vitoria Bahia
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 0
So
06.06.2010
21:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Gremio Porto Alegre
3 : 1
FC Santos
Vasco da Gama
4 : 0
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Corinthians Sao Paulo
2 : 2
Atletico Mineiro
Ceara SC Fortaleza
0 : 1
23:30h
Internacional Porto Alegre
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Guarani FC Campinas
Gremio Prudente
1 : 0
Atletico Goianiense
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
2 : 1
Do
15.07.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 8
Gremio Porto Alegre
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 2
FC Sao Paulo
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 2
02:00h
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
02:50h
Guarani FC Campinas
Internacional Porto Alegre
0 : 3
Goias EC Goiania
Vasco da Gama
0 : 0
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Corinthians Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Fr
16.07.2010
02:00h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
FC Santos
2 : 1
Atletico Mineiro
Atletico Goianiense
3 : 2
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Prudente
1 : 1
Sa
17.07.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 9
EC Vitoria Bahia
FC Sao Paulo
3 : 2
Vasco da Gama
Atletico Paranaense
3 : 1
So
18.07.2010
21:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Atletico Mineiro
1 : 0
Atletico Goianiense
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 1
Avai FC Florianopolis
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
4 : 2
Internacional Porto Alegre
Ceara SC Fortaleza
2 : 1
23:30h
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Goias EC Goiania
1 : 0
FC Santos
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
0 : 1
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Guarani FC Campinas
1 : 1
Gremio Prudente
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 0
Do
22.07.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 10
Atletico Mineiro
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 2
EC Vitoria Bahia
Goias EC Goiania
2 : 2
FC Sao Paulo
Gremio Prudente
1 : 1
02:00h
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 1
02:50h
Atletico Paranaense
FC Santos
2 : 0
Gremio Porto Alegre
Vasco da Gama
1 : 1
Atletico Goianiense
Corinthians Sao Paulo
3 : 1
Fr
23.07.2010
02:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 0
Guarani FC Campinas
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 1
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 2
Sa
24.07.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 11
Avai FC Florianopolis
Atletico Mineiro
0 : 0
Vasco da Gama
Atletico Goianiense
2 : 0
Gremio Prudente
EC Vitoria Bahia
0 : 0
So
25.07.2010
21:00h
FC Santos
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 2
Internacional Porto Alegre
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Atletico Paranaense
0 : 2
23:30h
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Guarani FC Campinas
3 : 1
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
Sa
31.07.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 12
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Paranaense
3 : 1
Atletico Goianiense
Guarani FC Campinas
1 : 1
FC Sao Paulo
Ceara SC Fortaleza
2 : 1
So
01.08.2010
21:00h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 1
EC Vitoria Bahia
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 3
Avai FC Florianopolis
Goias EC Goiania
4 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 0
23:30h
Atletico Mineiro
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 1
Gremio Prudente
FC Santos
1 : 2
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Vasco da Gama
0 : 0
Sa
07.08.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 13
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Mineiro
3 : 0
Guarani FC Campinas
Avai FC Florianopolis
4 : 1
So
08.08.2010
21:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Atletico Goianiense
0 : 0
Gremio Porto Alegre
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
23:30h
Atletico Paranaense
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Vasco da Gama
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Gremio Prudente
0 : 0
Sa
14.08.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 14
Atletico Goianiense
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 2
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Atletico Paranaense
2 : 0
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 0
Atletico Mineiro
Guarani FC Campinas
3 : 1
So
15.08.2010
21:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
2 : 2
Gremio Prudente
Vasco da Gama
1 : 2
Avai FC Florianopolis
Corinthians Sao Paulo
3 : 2
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Internacional Porto Alegre
3 : 0
23:30h
EC Vitoria Bahia
FC Santos
4 : 2
Gremio Porto Alegre
Goias EC Goiania
2 : 0
Sa
21.08.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 15
Goias EC Goiania
Gremio Prudente
1 : 2
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 0
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 1
So
22.08.2010
21:00h
FC Santos
Atletico Mineiro
2 : 0
Guarani FC Campinas
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Internacional Porto Alegre
Atletico Goianiense
1 : 1
23:30h
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
EC Vitoria Bahia
0 : 1
Corinthians Sao Paulo
FC Sao Paulo
3 : 0
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
2 : 2
Do
26.08.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 16
Goias EC Goiania
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
0 : 3
Avai FC Florianopolis
Internacional Porto Alegre
0 : 1
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 0
02:00h
Gremio Prudente
Atletico Paranaense
0 : 1
03:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama
0 : 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Gremio Porto Alegre
FC Santos
1 : 2
Fr
27.08.2010
02:00h
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Mineiro
0 : 0
EC Vitoria Bahia
Guarani FC Campinas
1 : 1
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Atletico Goianiense
0 : 3
Sa
28.08.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 17
Internacional Porto Alegre
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 1
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Gremio Prudente
2 : 2
FC Santos
Goias EC Goiania
2 : 0
So
29.08.2010
21:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
EC Vitoria Bahia
2 : 1
Guarani FC Campinas
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 1
Atletico Mineiro
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 2
23:30h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 2
Atletico Goianiense
Avai FC Florianopolis
2 : 2
Atletico Paranaense
Gremio Porto Alegre
1 : 1
Do
02.09.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 18
EC Vitoria Bahia
Internacional Porto Alegre
0 : 0
Gremio Porto Alegre
Guarani FC Campinas
1 : 0
Gremio Prudente
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 1
02:00h
Goias EC Goiania
Atletico Mineiro
1 : 3
03:00h
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Ceara SC Fortaleza
2 : 1
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Fr
03.09.2010
02:00h
FC Santos
Avai FC Florianopolis
2 : 1
FC Sao Paulo
Atletico Goianiense
2 : 1
Sa
04.09.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 19
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 2
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
0 : 2
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Goias EC Goiania
5 : 1
So
05.09.2010
21:00h
Avai FC Florianopolis
Atletico Paranaense
0 : 1
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
2 : 3
Guarani FC Campinas
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
2 : 1
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
FC Santos
0 : 0
23:30h
Atletico Mineiro
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 3
Atletico Goianiense
EC Vitoria Bahia
4 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
Gremio Prudente
2 : 0
Do
09.09.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 20
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Ceara SC Fortaleza
3 : 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 0
Gremio Porto Alegre
Atletico Goianiense
2 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Guarani FC Campinas
3 : 1
03:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 0
EC Vitoria Bahia
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Fr
10.09.2010
02:00h
FC Santos
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 1
Vasco da Gama
Atletico Mineiro
1 : 1
Gremio Prudente
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 1
Sa
11.09.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 21
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 1
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
EC Vitoria Bahia
2 : 2
Atletico Goianiense
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
2 : 1
So
12.09.2010
21:00h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama
0 : 0
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 0
Atletico Mineiro
Gremio Prudente
1 : 0
Avai FC Florianopolis
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 2
23:30h
Guarani FC Campinas
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 0
Internacional Porto Alegre
Goias EC Goiania
0 : 0
Ceara SC Fortaleza
FC Santos
2 : 1
Do
16.09.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 22
FC Santos
Atletico Goianiense
4 : 2
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Guarani FC Campinas
4 : 2
Gremio Porto Alegre
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 2
Goias EC Goiania
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
4 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Atletico Mineiro
2 : 1
03:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 2
Gremio Prudente
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
EC Vitoria Bahia
Ceara SC Fortaleza
0 : 0
Fr
17.09.2010
02:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 3
Vasco da Gama
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 1
Sa
18.09.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 23
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Gremio Prudente
3 : 0
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
2 : 2
Atletico Goianiense
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 2
So
19.09.2010
21:00h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
FC Sao Paulo
0 : 2
Guarani FC Campinas
FC Santos
0 : 0
Atletico Mineiro
EC Vitoria Bahia
2 : 3
Internacional Porto Alegre
Vasco da Gama
1 : 0
23:30h
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
3 : 3
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Goias EC Goiania
1 : 1
Avai FC Florianopolis
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 3
Do
23.09.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 24
FC Sao Paulo
Guarani FC Campinas
2 : 1
Gremio Prudente
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Ceara SC Fortaleza
2 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Atletico Goianiense
1 : 3
02:00h
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 2
03:00h
FC Santos
Corinthians Sao Paulo
2 : 3
Gremio Porto Alegre
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 2
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 0
Fr
24.09.2010
02:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Mineiro
5 : 1
EC Vitoria Bahia
Avai FC Florianopolis
3 : 0
Sa
25.09.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 25
FC Sao Paulo
Goias EC Goiania
0 : 3
FC Santos
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
4 : 1
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 3
Guarani FC Campinas
Vasco da Gama
1 : 0
Atletico Goianiense
Gremio Prudente
3 : 0
So
26.09.2010
21:00h
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
Corinthians Sao Paulo
3 : 2
EC Vitoria Bahia
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
23:30h
Atletico Mineiro
Gremio Porto Alegre
1 : 2
Avai FC Florianopolis
Ceara SC Fortaleza
5 : 0
Mi
29.09.2010
02:00h
Spieltag 26
Vasco da Gama
FC Santos
3 : 1
02:10h
Goias EC Goiania
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
Do
30.09.2010
00:30h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Internacional Porto Alegre
2 : 0
Gremio Prudente
Guarani FC Campinas
4 : 2
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Atletico Goianiense
3 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 0
02:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 0
03:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
Gremio Porto Alegre
FC Sao Paulo
4 : 2
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Atletico Mineiro
0 : 0
Sa
02.10.2010
02:00h
Spieltag 27
Vasco da Gama
Goias EC Goiania
3 : 2
21:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Ceara SC Fortaleza
2 : 2
FC Santos
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Gremio Prudente
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
EC Vitoria Bahia
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 3
23:30h
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Atletico Paranaense
0 : 0
Internacional Porto Alegre
Guarani FC Campinas
3 : 0
So
03.10.2010
02:00h
Atletico Goianiense
Atletico Mineiro
2 : 3
Avai FC Florianopolis
FC Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Do
07.10.2010
00:30h
Spieltag 28
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
FC Santos
0 : 3
Guarani FC Campinas
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
Gremio Porto Alegre
Gremio Prudente
4 : 0
02:50h
FC Sao Paulo
EC Vitoria Bahia
2 : 0
03:00h
Atletico Mineiro
Corinthians Sao Paulo
2 : 1
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Vasco da Gama
0 : 0
Fr
08.10.2010
02:00h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Avai FC Florianopolis
4 : 1
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Goianiense
2 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 1
Sa
09.10.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 29
FC Santos
Atletico Paranaense
2 : 0
Vasco da Gama
Gremio Porto Alegre
3 : 3
Gremio Prudente
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 3
So
10.10.2010
21:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Atletico Goianiense
3 : 4
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 0
Avai FC Florianopolis
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 2
23:30h
Internacional Porto Alegre
Atletico Mineiro
1 : 0
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Guarani FC Campinas
2 : 0
Do
14.10.2010
03:00h
Spieltag 13
FC Santos
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 0
Spieltag 18
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians Sao Paulo
2 : 0
Sa
16.10.2010
23:30h
Spieltag 30
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Internacional Porto Alegre
3 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Goias EC Goiania
2 : 1
So
17.10.2010
20:00h
Guarani FC Campinas
Corinthians Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Atletico Mineiro
Avai FC Florianopolis
2 : 0
Gremio Porto Alegre
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
2 : 1
Atletico Goianiense
Vasco da Gama
2 : 0
22:30h
FC Sao Paulo
FC Santos
4 : 3
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 1
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 0
EC Vitoria Bahia
Gremio Prudente
2 : 0
Sa
23.10.2010
22:30h
Spieltag 31
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 0
Guarani FC Campinas
Atletico Goianiense
0 : 1
So
24.10.2010
20:00h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 0
Ceara SC Fortaleza
FC Sao Paulo
2 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
2 : 2
22:30h
FC Santos
Gremio Prudente
2 : 3
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
1 : 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Atletico Mineiro
3 : 4
Gremio Porto Alegre
Internacional Porto Alegre
2 : 2
Do
28.10.2010
02:00h
Spieltag 32
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Fr
29.10.2010
01:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Atletico Paranaense
2 : 1
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Porto Alegre
2 : 0
Atletico Goianiense
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 1
Sa
30.10.2010
20:00h
Internacional Porto Alegre
FC Santos
1 : 1
EC Vitoria Bahia
Vasco da Gama
4 : 2
22:30h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Goias EC Goiania
3 : 2
Gremio Prudente
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 2
Atletico Mineiro
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 2
Avai FC Florianopolis
Guarani FC Campinas
1 : 0
Mi
03.11.2010
22:30h
Spieltag 33
FC Santos
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 1
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Goianiense
3 : 2
Guarani FC Campinas
Atletico Mineiro
0 : 0
Internacional Porto Alegre
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
0 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 2
Do
04.11.2010
00:50h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Avai FC Florianopolis
4 : 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
FC Sao Paulo
0 : 2
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 2
Fr
05.11.2010
00:00h
Vasco da Gama
Gremio Prudente
2 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Sa
06.11.2010
22:30h
Spieltag 34
Atletico Mineiro
FC Santos
2 : 2
Gremio Porto Alegre
Ceara SC Fortaleza
5 : 1
Atletico Goianiense
Internacional Porto Alegre
2 : 2
So
07.11.2010
20:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Corinthians Sao Paulo
0 : 2
Gremio Prudente
Goias EC Goiania
4 : 1
EC Vitoria Bahia
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
0 : 1
Avai FC Florianopolis
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 0
22:30h
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Guarani FC Campinas
1 : 0
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Atletico Paranaense
0 : 1
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Vasco da Gama
1 : 0
Do
11.11.2010
00:50h
Spieltag 35
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
2 : 2
Sa
13.11.2010
22:30h
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 0
FC Santos
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 0
Atletico Mineiro
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
4 : 1
So
14.11.2010
20:00h
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Goias EC Goiania
1 : 1
Guarani FC Campinas
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
Avai FC Florianopolis
2 : 3
Atletico Goianiense
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
3 : 0
22:30h
Vasco da Gama
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Gremio Prudente
2 : 1
Sa
20.11.2010
22:30h
Spieltag 36
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Guarani FC Campinas
2 : 1
Gremio Prudente
Ceara SC Fortaleza
1 : 1
Gremio Porto Alegre
Atletico Paranaense
3 : 1
So
21.11.2010
20:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 4
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Atletico Mineiro
0 : 2
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Internacional Porto Alegre
1 : 2
EC Vitoria Bahia
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 1
22:30h
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Vasco da Gama
3 : 1
Goias EC Goiania
FC Santos
1 : 4
Avai FC Florianopolis
Atletico Goianiense
3 : 0
So
28.11.2010
20:00h
Spieltag 37
Corinthians Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama
2 : 0
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
1 : 2
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
1 : 2
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Gremio Prudente
3 : 1
Guarani FC Campinas
Gremio Porto Alegre
0 : 3
Atletico Mineiro
Goias EC Goiania
3 : 1
Internacional Porto Alegre
EC Vitoria Bahia
1 : 1
Atletico Goianiense
FC Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Ceara SC Fortaleza
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 1
Avai FC Florianopolis
FC Santos
3 : 2
Fr
03.12.2010
00:00h
Spieltag 38
Gremio Prudente
Internacional Porto Alegre
0 : 3
So
05.12.2010
20:00h
FC Sao Paulo
Atletico Mineiro
4 : 0
FC Santos
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
0 : 0
Vasco da Gama
Ceara SC Fortaleza
2 : 0
Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
Guarani FC Campinas
1 : 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Palmeiras Sao Paulo
2 : 1
Gremio Porto Alegre
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
3 : 0
Goias EC Goiania
Corinthians Sao Paulo
1 : 1
EC Vitoria Bahia
Atletico Goianiense
0 : 0
Atletico Paranaense
Avai FC Florianopolis
1 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Brasilien 2010
Série A
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Copa América
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Argentinien
Bolivien
Brasilien
Chile
Ecuador
Kolumbien
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Série A
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum