Georgien Umaglesi Liga 2019
Fr
01.03.2019
Spieltag 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
1 : 0
Sa
02.03.2019
Lokomotivi Tiflis
FC Rustawi
4 : 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi
3 : 2
So
03.03.2019
Dinamo Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
2 : 0
Dila Gori
WIT Georgia Tiflis
0 : 1
Di
05.03.2019
Spieltag 2
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Saburtalo Tiflis
1 : 3
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 : 2
Mi
06.03.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tiflis
2 : 1
FC Rustawi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
0 : 0
Tschichura Satschchere
Dila Gori
1 : 1
Sa
09.03.2019
Spieltag 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tiflis
0 : 2
So
10.03.2019
Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
FC Rustawi
2 : 1
Mo
11.03.2019
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 1
Dila Gori
Sioni Bolnisi
0 : 0
Fr
15.03.2019
Spieltag 4
Saburtalo Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 : 0
Sa
16.03.2019
FC Rustawi
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 1
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
1 : 0
So
17.03.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
1 : 0
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 4
Sa
30.03.2019
Spieltag 5
Tschichura Satschchere
Sioni Bolnisi
5 : 0
Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tiflis
3 : 1
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 1
So
31.03.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Rustawi
2 : 0
Dinamo Tiflis
Saburtalo Tiflis
4 : 2
Di
02.04.2019
Spieltag 6
Lokomotivi Tiflis
WIT Georgia Tiflis
0 : 1
Dinamo Batumi
Tschichura Satschchere
0 : 0
Mi
03.04.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 0
FC Rustawi
Sioni Bolnisi
1 : 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
Dila Gori
2 : 1
Sa
06.04.2019
Spieltag 7
Tschichura Satschchere
Lokomotivi Tiflis
1 : 0
So
07.04.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi
2 : 4
Dinamo Tiflis
FC Rustawi
3 : 1
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 : 2
Mo
08.04.2019
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Saburtalo Tiflis
0 : 3
Fr
12.04.2019
Spieltag 8
Dinamo Tiflis
Dila Gori
1 : 0
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Sioni Bolnisi
1 : 2
Sa
13.04.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
2 : 1
FC Rustawi
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 2
Saburtalo Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
2 : 3
Sa
20.04.2019
Spieltag 9
Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo Tiflis
2 : 3
Dila Gori
FC Rustawi
2 : 1
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tiflis
2 : 1
So
21.04.2019
Tschichura Satschchere
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 : 0
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Dinamo Tiflis
1 : 0
Mi
24.04.2019
Spieltag 10
FC Rustawi
Lokomotivi Tiflis
0 : 2
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tiflis
4 : 2
Do
25.04.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 1
Tschichura Satschchere
Dinamo Tiflis
2 : 2
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Dila Gori
0 : 1
Sa
04.05.2019
Spieltag 11
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
3 : 2
Dinamo Tiflis
Sioni Bolnisi
5 : 1
WIT Georgia Tiflis
FC Rustawi
2 : 3
So
05.05.2019
Dila Gori
Tschichura Satschchere
2 : 0
Saburtalo Tiflis
Lokomotivi Tiflis
1 : 0
Fr
10.05.2019
Spieltag 12
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 : 3
FC Rustawi
Saburtalo Tiflis
3 : 1
Sa
11.05.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
Dila Gori
2 : 1
Tschichura Satschchere
WIT Georgia Tiflis
1 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tiflis
3 : 2
Di
14.05.2019
Spieltag 13
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tiflis
2 : 3
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Sioni Bolnisi
0 : 1
Mi
15.05.2019
Tschichura Satschchere
FC Rustawi
0 : 0
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
1 : 0
Dinamo Tiflis
Lokomotivi Tiflis
1 : 3
So
19.05.2019
Spieltag 14
Sioni Bolnisi
Tschichura Satschchere
0 : 5
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Dila Gori
1 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
2 : 0
Mo
20.05.2019
FC Rustawi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 4
Saburtalo Tiflis
Dinamo Tiflis
2 : 0
Do
23.05.2019
Spieltag 15
Tschichura Satschchere
Dinamo Batumi
1 : 2
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Lokomotivi Tiflis
0 : 3
Fr
24.05.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Rustawi
3 : 3
Dinamo Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 1
Dila Gori
Saburtalo Tiflis
1 : 1
Di
28.05.2019
Spieltag 16
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
3 : 3
FC Rustawi
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
WIT Georgia Tiflis
3 : 0
Mi
29.05.2019
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
2 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi
5 : 1
Sa
01.06.2019
Spieltag 17
Dila Gori
Dinamo Tiflis
2 : 3
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 : 0
So
02.06.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotivi Tiflis
0 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
FC Rustawi
2 : 1
Tschichura Satschchere
Saburtalo Tiflis
0 : 0
Fr
14.06.2019
Spieltag 18
FC Rustawi
Dila Gori
2 : 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
Sioni Bolnisi
2 : 1
Sa
15.06.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tschichura Satschchere
5 : 3
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
1 : 0
So
16.06.2019
Dinamo Tiflis
WIT Georgia Tiflis
2 : 1
Sa
22.06.2019
Spieltag 19
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi
7 : 0
Lokomotivi Tiflis
FC Rustawi
1 : 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 0
So
23.06.2019
Dinamo Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 0
Dila Gori
WIT Georgia Tiflis
2 : 0
Di
25.06.2019
Spieltag 20
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Saburtalo Tiflis
1 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 2
Mi
26.06.2019
Tschichura Satschchere
Dila Gori
4 : 1
Do
27.06.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 3
FC Rustawi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
1 : 0
Di
02.07.2019
Spieltag 21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tiflis
0 : 2
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
0 : 0
Saburtalo Tiflis
FC Rustawi
2 : 2
Mi
03.07.2019
Dila Gori
Sioni Bolnisi
2 : 0
Dinamo Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
2 : 1
Sa
03.08.2019
Spieltag 22
Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
1 : 0
So
04.08.2019
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 6
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
0 : 0
Di
06.08.2019
FC Rustawi
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 0
Sa
10.08.2019
Spieltag 23
Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tiflis
0 : 1
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 3
So
11.08.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Rustawi
0 : 1
Tschichura Satschchere
Sioni Bolnisi
2 : 2
Fr
16.08.2019
Spieltag 24
Lokomotivi Tiflis
WIT Georgia Tiflis
1 : 1
Sa
17.08.2019
FC Rustawi
Sioni Bolnisi
2 : 1
Dinamo Batumi
Tschichura Satschchere
2 : 0
Di
20.08.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 1
Saburtalo Tiflis
Dila Gori
3 : 0
Fr
23.08.2019
Spieltag 25
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 4
Sa
24.08.2019
Tschichura Satschchere
Lokomotivi Tiflis
3 : 2
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 2
So
25.08.2019
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Saburtalo Tiflis
0 : 0
Dinamo Tiflis
FC Rustawi
2 : 2
Do
29.08.2019
Spieltag 26
Dinamo Tiflis
Dila Gori
5 : 0
Fr
30.08.2019
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Sioni Bolnisi
1 : 1
Sa
31.08.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
1 : 0
FC Rustawi
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 2
So
01.09.2019
Saburtalo Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 0
Do
12.09.2019
Spieltag 27
Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo Tiflis
1 : 3
Tschichura Satschchere
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 : 1
Sa
14.09.2019
Dila Gori
FC Rustawi
0 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tiflis
2 : 1
So
15.09.2019
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 3
Mo
16.09.2019
Spieltag 22
Saburtalo Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 : 1
Fr
20.09.2019
Spieltag 28
FC Rustawi
Lokomotivi Tiflis
2 : 1
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tiflis
1 : 0
Sa
21.09.2019
Tschichura Satschchere
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 2
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Dila Gori
0 : 2
Sa
28.09.2019
Spieltag 29
Saburtalo Tiflis
Lokomotivi Tiflis
4 : 0
Dinamo Tiflis
Sioni Bolnisi
1 : 1
So
29.09.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
1 : 2
WIT Georgia Tiflis
FC Rustawi
0 : 0
Dila Gori
Tschichura Satschchere
2 : 1
Mi
02.10.2019
Spieltag 23
Dinamo Tiflis
Saburtalo Tiflis
2 : 1
Sa
05.10.2019
Spieltag 30
Sioni Bolnisi
Dila Gori
0 : 4
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 0
So
06.10.2019
Tschichura Satschchere
WIT Georgia Tiflis
2 : 1
FC Rustawi
Saburtalo Tiflis
0 : 3
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tiflis
1 : 1
Sa
19.10.2019
Spieltag 31
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tiflis
0 : 2
Dinamo Tiflis
Lokomotivi Tiflis
0 : 1
So
20.10.2019
Tschichura Satschchere
FC Rustawi
3 : 2
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Sioni Bolnisi
0 : 0
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
0 : 0
Fr
25.10.2019
Spieltag 32
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
1 : 1
Sa
26.10.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
Tschichura Satschchere
2 : 1
So
27.10.2019
FC Rustawi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 0
Saburtalo Tiflis
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 0
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Dila Gori
1 : 0
Fr
01.11.2019
Spieltag 33
Tschichura Satschchere
Dinamo Batumi
2 : 0
Sa
02.11.2019
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Rustawi
2 : 1
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Lokomotivi Tiflis
0 : 2
So
03.11.2019
Dila Gori
Saburtalo Tiflis
2 : 0
Dinamo Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 1
Fr
08.11.2019
Spieltag 34
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi
2 : 0
Sa
09.11.2019
Saburtalo Tiflis
WIT Georgia Tiflis
3 : 1
FC Rustawi
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 2
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Tschichura Satschchere
0 : 2
So
10.11.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
1 : 1
So
24.11.2019
Spieltag 35
Dinamo Batumi
FC Rustawi
2 : 1
Dila Gori
Dinamo Tiflis
1 : 2
Tschichura Satschchere
Saburtalo Tiflis
1 : 3
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 : 2
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotivi Tiflis
1 : 2
Sa
30.11.2019
Spieltag 36
Saburtalo Tiflis
Sioni Bolnisi
5 : 1
FC Rustawi
Dila Gori
2 : 2
So
01.12.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tschichura Satschchere
1 : 2
Lokomotivi Tiflis
Dinamo Batumi
2 : 1
Dinamo Tiflis
WIT Georgia Tiflis
2 : 0
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Georgien 2019
Umaglesi Liga
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
Umaglesi Liga
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum