Teilnehmer
Mannschaft
Teilnahmen
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
20
2
VfL Halle 96
17
3
SC Borea Dresden
16
3
VFC Plauen
16
5
FC Energie Cottbus II
11
5
FSV Zwickau
11
7
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
10
7
FC Sachsen Leipzig
10
7
Hallescher FC
10
7
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
10
11
Budissa Bautzen
9
11
FC Eilenburg
9
11
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
9
11
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
9
11
Germania Halberstadt
9
11
SV 1919 Grimma
9
11
SV Schott Jena
9
11
VfB Auerbach
9
19
Bischofswerdaer FV
8
19
Chemnitzer FC II
8
19
SG Union Sandersdorf
8
19
VfB Pößneck
8
23
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
7
23
SSV Markranstädt
7
25
1. FC Lok Leipzig
6
25
1. FC Magdeburg
6
25
1. SV Suhl 1906
6
25
Bornaer SV
6
25
Dynamo Dresden II
6
25
FC International Leipzig
6
25
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
6
25
TV Askania Bernburg
6
33
Eintracht Sondershausen
5
33
FC Oberlausitz
5
33
SV Wacker Gotha
5
33
ZFC Meuselwitz
5
37
1. FC Gera 03
4
37
BSG Wismut Gera
4
37
Dresdner SC
4
37
FC Anhalt Dessau
4
37
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4
37
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
4
37
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
4
37
FV Zeulenroda
4
37
Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt
4
37
SSV Erfurt-Nord
4
37
SV 1899 Merseburg
4
37
VfB Krieschow
4
49
1. FC Gera
3
49
FSV Barleben 1911
3
49
FV Dresden-Laubegast
3
49
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
3
49
Meißner SV 08
3
49
VfB Leipzig
3
49
VfB Zittau
3
56
1. FC Aschersleben
2
56
1. FC Lok Leipzig II
2
56
1. FC Magdeburg II
2
56
1. FC Merseburg
2
56
Chemnitzer FC
2
56
Dynamo Dresden
2
56
Einheit Wernigerode
2
56
FC Eisenach
2
56
FC Grimma
2
56
FSV Martinroda
2
56
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
2
56
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
2
56
Hallescher FC II
2
56
Heidenauer SV
2
56
Ludwigsfelder FC
2
56
SC 1903 Weimar
2
56
SV 1910 Kahla
2
56
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
2
56
SV Dessau 05
2
56
VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2
76
1. FC Lok Stendal
1
76
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
1
76
Brandenburger SC Süd
1
76
Chemnitzer SV
1
76
FC An der Fahner Höhe
1
76
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1
76
Grün-Weiß Wolfen
1
76
RB Leipzig
1
76
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
1
76
SV Braunsbedra
1
76
SV Einheit Kamenz
1
76
TSV Stahl Riesa
1
76
TSV Völpke
1
76
VfB Sangerhausen
1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Oberliga 2016/17
Deutschland
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Nord
Bayern Süd
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mittelrhein
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Süd
Niederrhein
Niedersachsen
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Schleswig-Holstein
Westfalen
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum