1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Gera 03
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 05
BV Cloppenburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Delbrücker SC
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Bremerhaven
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Homburg
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FK Pirmasens
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Freiburg
SC Paderborn 07
SC Pfullendorf
SC Westfalia Herne 04
SSVg Velbert
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Rossbach/Wied
SV Sandhausen
SV Wacker Burghausen
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sportfreunde Siegen
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSG Thannhausen
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TuS Koblenz
VfB Lübeck
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Heim
Gast
2
Fr
08.09.2006
19:00h
SV Sandhausen (5)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
0 : 2
1
VfL Osnabrück (4)
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
3 : 1
3
Sa
09.09.2006
14:00h
1. FC Magdeburg (4)
SC Paderborn 07 (2)
1 : 1
6:7 i.E.
4
SC Westfalia Herne 04 (5)
FC Erzgebirge Aue (2)
1 : 2
5
14:30h
Tennis Borussia Berlin (5)
Karlsruher SC (2)
1 : 3
6
SpVgg Bayreuth (5)
Kickers Offenbach (2)
0 : 2
7
15:00h
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96 (1)
2 : 3
8
15:30h
Rot-Weiss Essen (2)
FC Energie Cottbus (1)
1 : 0
9
Stuttgarter Kickers (4)
Hamburger SV (1)
3 : 3
4:3 n.V.
10
FC Hansa Rostock II (5)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 9
11
BV Cloppenburg (5)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 1
12
TuS Koblenz (2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 1
1:3 i.E.
13
FK Pirmasens (4)
Werder Bremen (1)
1 : 1
4:2 i.E.
14
1. FC Gera 03
1. FC Kaiserslautern (2)
0 : 2
15
TSG Thannhausen
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 3
16
Delbrücker SC (5)
SC Freiburg (2)
2 : 4
17
18:00h
FC Augsburg (2)
SV Wacker Burghausen (2)
3 : 3
3:4 n.V.
18
18:30h
FC Homburg (5)
VfL Bochum (1)
1 : 2
19
Sportfreunde Siegen (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 2
20
TSV Alemannia Aachen II (5)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
0 : 4
21
20:15h
FC St. Pauli (4)
FC Bayern München (1)
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
22
So
10.09.2006
15:00h
VfB Lübeck (4)
TSV 1860 München (2)
1 : 0
23
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (2)
1. FC Köln (2)
1 : 2
24
Rot-Weiss Ahlen (4)
MSV Duisburg (2)
1 : 2
25
SV Babelsberg 03 (5)
FC Hansa Rostock (2)
2 : 1
26
SSVg Velbert (5)
SpVgg Unterhaching (2)
0 : 3
27
SV Rossbach/Wied
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 4
28
15:30h
FC Bremerhaven
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 3
29
17:00h
Chemnitzer FC (5)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (1)
0 : 2
30
SV Darmstadt 98 (4)
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
31
1. FC Saarbrücken (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
1 : 0
32
SC Pfullendorf (4)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (1)
2 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
2006/07
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum