Champions League 2011/12
Di
28.06.2011
19:00h
1. Qualifikationsrunde
FC Santa Coloma
Stade Dudelange
0 : 2
20:30h
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
Valletta FC
0 : 3
Di
05.07.2011
18:30h
Stade Dudelange
FC Santa Coloma
2 : 0
Mi
06.07.2011
19:30h
Valletta FC
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
2 : 1
Di
12.07.2011
17:00h
2. Qualifikationsrunde
Pyunik Erewan
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 4
19:30h
Valletta FC
Ekranas Panevezys
2 : 3
20:00h
Mogren Budva
Litex Lovech
1 : 2
NK Maribor
Stade Dudelange
2 : 0
20:15h
Slovan Bratislava
Tobol Kostanai
2 : 0
21:00h
Shamrock Rovers
Flora Tallinn
1 : 0
Mi
13.07.2011
18:00h
FC Zestafoni
Dacia Chisinau
3 : 0
19:00h
Maccabi Haifa
Borac Banja Luka
5 : 1
Malmö FF
HB Torshavn
2 : 0
19:30h
Bangor City
HJK Helsinki
0 : 3
20:00h
Skenderbeu Korce
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Neftchi Baku
3 : 0
20:30h
Sturm Graz
FC Fehervar
2 : 0
Skonto Riga
Wisla Krakow
0 : 1
20:45h
FK Partizan Belgrad
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
4 : 0
Rosenborg Trondheim
Breidablik Kopavogur
5 : 0
Linfield FC
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Di
19.07.2011
17:45h
Flora Tallinn
Shamrock Rovers
0 : 0
18:00h
Stade Dudelange
NK Maribor
1 : 3
Tobol Kostanai
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
Ekranas Panevezys
Valletta FC
1 : 0
HJK Helsinki
Bangor City
10 : 0
Neftchi Baku
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Linfield FC
2 : 0
19:00h
Litex Lovech
Mogren Budva
3 : 0
20:00h
HB Torshavn
Malmö FF
1 : 1
20:15h
Viktoria Plzen
Pyunik Erewan
5 : 1
20:30h
Wisla Krakow
Skonto Riga
2 : 0
20:45h
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FK Partizan Belgrad
0 : 1
Mi
20.07.2011
19:00h
Dacia Chisinau
FC Zestafoni
2 : 0
Apoel FC Nicosia
Skenderbeu Korce
4 : 0
20:30h
FC Fehervar
Sturm Graz
3 : 2
20:45h
Borac Banja Luka
Maccabi Haifa
3 : 2
Breidablik Kopavogur
Rosenborg Trondheim
2 : 0
Di
26.07.2011
18:00h
3. Qualifikationsrunde
FC Zestafoni
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
Ekranas Panevezys
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
19:00h
Apoel FC Nicosia
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 0
19:30h
Litex Lovech
Wisla Krakow
1 : 2
20:00h
Dynamo Kiew
Rubin Kazan
0 : 2
20:45h
KRC Genk
FK Partizan Belgrad
2 : 1
FC Twente Enschede
FC Vaslui
2 : 0
Glasgow Rangers FC
Malmö FF
0 : 1
Mi
27.07.2011
18:00h
HJK Helsinki
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 2
20:00h
FC Kopenhagen
Shamrock Rovers
1 : 0
Odense BK
Panathinaikos FC Athen
1 : 1
20:05h
Maccabi Haifa
NK Maribor
2 : 1
20:15h
Standard Lüttich
FC Zürich
1 : 1
20:45h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 1
SL Benfica Lissabon
Trabzonspor
2 : 0
Di
02.08.2011
18:00h
BATE Borisov
Ekranas Panevezys
3 : 1
20:45h
Shamrock Rovers
FC Kopenhagen
0 : 2
Panathinaikos FC Athen
Odense BK
3 : 4
Mi
03.08.2011
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Dynamo Kiew
2 : 1
19:00h
Malmö FF
Glasgow Rangers FC
1 : 1
19:45h
FC Vaslui
FC Twente Enschede
0 : 0
20:15h
Slovan Bratislava
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 2
Viktoria Plzen
Rosenborg Trondheim
3 : 2
FC Zürich
Standard Lüttich
1 : 0
20:30h
Sturm Graz
FC Zestafoni
1 : 0
Wisla Krakow
Litex Lovech
3 : 1
20:45h
NK Maribor
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 1
FK Partizan Belgrad
KRC Genk
1 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
HJK Helsinki
1 : 0
Trabzonspor
SL Benfica Lissabon
1 : 1
Di
16.08.2011
20:45h
Playoff
FC Kopenhagen
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
FC Twente Enschede
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 2
Arsenal London
Udinese Calcio
1 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Rubin Kazan
3 : 1
Mi
17.08.2011
20:45h
Wisla Krakow
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 0
Maccabi Haifa
KRC Genk
2 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Malmö FF
4 : 1
Odense BK
Villarreal CF
1 : 0
FC Bayern München
FC Zürich
2 : 0
Di
23.08.2011
20:45h
Apoel FC Nicosia
Wisla Krakow
3 : 1
KRC Genk
Maccabi Haifa
2 : 1
4:1 i.E.
Malmö FF
Dinamo Zagreb
2 : 0
Villarreal CF
Odense BK
3 : 0
FC Zürich
FC Bayern München
0 : 1
Mi
24.08.2011
18:00h
Rubin Kazan
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
20:45h
Viktoria Plzen
FC Kopenhagen
2 : 1
Sturm Graz
BATE Borisov
0 : 2
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Twente Enschede
3 : 1
Udinese Calcio
Arsenal London
1 : 2
Di
13.09.2011
20:45h
Gruppe E
KRC Genk
FC Valencia
0 : 0
Chelsea FC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 0
Gruppe F
Borussia Dortmund
Arsenal London
1 : 1
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 1
Gruppe G
FC Porto
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 1
Apoel FC Nicosia
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
2 : 1
Gruppe H
FC Barcelona
AC Mailand
2 : 2
Viktoria Plzen
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Mi
14.09.2011
20:45h
Gruppe A
Villarreal CF
FC Bayern München
0 : 2
Manchester City
SSC Neapel
1 : 1
Gruppe B
Lille OSC
CSKA Moskau
2 : 2
FC Inter Mailand
Trabzonspor
0 : 1
Gruppe C
SL Benfica Lissabon
Manchester United FC
1 : 1
FC Basel
Otelul Galati
2 : 1
Gruppe D
Dinamo Zagreb
Real Madrid CF
0 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam
Olympique Lyonnais
0 : 0
Di
27.09.2011
18:00h
Gruppe B
CSKA Moskau
FC Inter Mailand
2 : 3
20:45h
Gruppe A
SSC Neapel
Villarreal CF
2 : 0
FC Bayern München
Manchester City
2 : 0
Gruppe B
Trabzonspor
Lille OSC
1 : 1
Gruppe C
Otelul Galati
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 1
Manchester United FC
FC Basel
3 : 3
Gruppe D
Real Madrid CF
Ajax Amsterdam
3 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Dinamo Zagreb
2 : 0
Mi
28.09.2011
18:00h
Gruppe G
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Porto
3 : 1
20:45h
Gruppe E
FC Valencia
Chelsea FC
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
KRC Genk
2 : 0
Gruppe F
Arsenal London
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
2 : 1
Olympique de Marseille
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 0
Gruppe G
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 1
Gruppe H
BATE Borisov
FC Barcelona
0 : 5
AC Mailand
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 0
Di
18.10.2011
18:00h
Gruppe B
CSKA Moskau
Trabzonspor
3 : 0
20:45h
Gruppe A
SSC Neapel
FC Bayern München
1 : 1
Manchester City
Villarreal CF
2 : 1
Gruppe B
Lille OSC
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 1
Gruppe C
Otelul Galati
Manchester United FC
0 : 2
FC Basel
SL Benfica Lissabon
0 : 2
Gruppe D
Real Madrid CF
Olympique Lyonnais
4 : 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 2
Mi
19.10.2011
20:45h
Gruppe E
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Valencia
2 : 1
Chelsea FC
KRC Genk
5 : 0
Gruppe F
Olympique de Marseille
Arsenal London
0 : 1
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 1
Gruppe G
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
2 : 2
FC Porto
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 1
Gruppe H
AC Mailand
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
FC Barcelona
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 0
Di
01.11.2011
18:00h
Gruppe G
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 0
Gruppe H
BATE Borisov
AC Mailand
1 : 1
20:45h
Gruppe E
KRC Genk
Chelsea FC
1 : 1
FC Valencia
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 1
Gruppe F
Arsenal London
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
1 : 0
Gruppe G
Apoel FC Nicosia
FC Porto
2 : 1
Gruppe H
Viktoria Plzen
FC Barcelona
0 : 4
Mi
02.11.2011
20:45h
Gruppe A
Villarreal CF
Manchester City
0 : 3
FC Bayern München
SSC Neapel
3 : 2
Gruppe B
Trabzonspor
CSKA Moskau
0 : 0
FC Inter Mailand
Lille OSC
2 : 1
Gruppe C
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Basel
1 : 1
Manchester United FC
Otelul Galati
2 : 0
Gruppe D
Olympique Lyonnais
Real Madrid CF
0 : 2
Ajax Amsterdam
Dinamo Zagreb
4 : 0
Di
22.11.2011
18:00h
Gruppe B
CSKA Moskau
Lille OSC
0 : 2
20:45h
Gruppe A
FC Bayern München
Villarreal CF
3 : 1
SSC Neapel
Manchester City
2 : 1
Gruppe B
Trabzonspor
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 1
Gruppe C
Manchester United FC
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 2
Otelul Galati
FC Basel
2 : 3
Gruppe D
Olympique Lyonnais
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 0
Real Madrid CF
Dinamo Zagreb
6 : 2
Mi
23.11.2011
18:00h
Gruppe G
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Apoel FC Nicosia
0 : 0
19:00h
Gruppe H
BATE Borisov
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 1
20:45h
Gruppe E
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Chelsea FC
2 : 1
FC Valencia
KRC Genk
7 : 0
Gruppe F
Olympique de Marseille
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
0 : 1
Arsenal London
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 1
Gruppe G
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto
0 : 2
Gruppe H
AC Mailand
FC Barcelona
2 : 3
Di
06.12.2011
20:45h
Gruppe E
Chelsea FC
FC Valencia
3 : 0
KRC Genk
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
Gruppe F
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Arsenal London
3 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 3
Gruppe G
Apoel FC Nicosia
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0 : 2
FC Porto
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
0 : 0
Gruppe H
Viktoria Plzen
AC Mailand
2 : 2
FC Barcelona
BATE Borisov
4 : 0
Mi
07.12.2011
20:45h
Gruppe A
Manchester City
FC Bayern München
2 : 0
Villarreal CF
SSC Neapel
0 : 2
Gruppe B
FC Inter Mailand
CSKA Moskau
1 : 2
Lille OSC
Trabzonspor
0 : 0
Gruppe C
FC Basel
Manchester United FC
2 : 1
SL Benfica Lissabon
Otelul Galati
1 : 0
Gruppe D
Ajax Amsterdam
Real Madrid CF
0 : 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 7
Di
14.02.2012
20:45h
Achtelfinale
Olympique Lyonnais
Apoel FC Nicosia
1 : 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Barcelona
1 : 3
Mi
15.02.2012
18:00h
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
SL Benfica Lissabon
3 : 2
20:45h
AC Mailand
Arsenal London
4 : 0
Di
21.02.2012
18:00h
CSKA Moskau
Real Madrid CF
1 : 1
20:45h
SSC Neapel
Chelsea FC
3 : 1
Mi
22.02.2012
20:45h
FC Basel
FC Bayern München
1 : 0
Olympique de Marseille
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 0
Di
06.03.2012
20:45h
SL Benfica Lissabon
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
2 : 0
Arsenal London
AC Mailand
3 : 0
Mi
07.03.2012
20:45h
Apoel FC Nicosia
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 0
4:3 i.E.
FC Barcelona
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 : 1
Di
13.03.2012
20:45h
FC Bayern München
FC Basel
7 : 0
FC Inter Mailand
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 1
Mi
14.03.2012
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
CSKA Moskau
4 : 1
Chelsea FC
SSC Neapel
3 : 1
4:1 n.V.
Di
27.03.2012
20:45h
Viertelfinale
Apoel FC Nicosia
Real Madrid CF
0 : 3
SL Benfica Lissabon
Chelsea FC
0 : 1
Mi
28.03.2012
20:45h
Olympique de Marseille
FC Bayern München
0 : 2
AC Mailand
FC Barcelona
0 : 0
Di
03.04.2012
20:45h
FC Bayern München
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 0
FC Barcelona
AC Mailand
3 : 1
Mi
04.04.2012
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
Apoel FC Nicosia
5 : 2
Chelsea FC
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 1
Di
17.04.2012
20:45h
Halbfinale
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid CF
2 : 1
Mi
18.04.2012
20:45h
Chelsea FC
FC Barcelona
1 : 0
Di
24.04.2012
20:45h
FC Barcelona
Chelsea FC
2 : 2
Mi
25.04.2012
20:45h
Real Madrid CF
FC Bayern München
2 : 1
1:3 i.E.
Sa
19.05.2012
20:45h
Finale
FC Bayern München
Chelsea FC
1 : 1
3:4 i.E.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Champions League
2011/12
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum