Ohne Qualifikation
Ohne Gruppenphase
K.O.-Runde
K.O.-Runde und Tabelle
1. Qualifikation
2. Qualifikation
1. Runde
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Zwischenrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Nur Tabelle
Ohne Tabelle
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
AC Bellinzona
AC Florenz
AC Juvenes/Dogana
AC Mailand
AEK Athen FC
AS Nancy
AS St. Etienne
Aalborg BK
Ajax Amsterdam
Apoel FC Nicosia
Aris Thessaloniki
Aston Villa
Austria Wien
B36 Torshavn
BSC Young Boys Bern
Banants Erewan
Bangor City
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Birkirkara FC
Borac Cacak
Borussia Dortmund
Brøndby Kopenhagen
CS Grevenmacher
CS Maritimo
CSKA Moskau
Cherno More Varna
Cliftonville FC
Club Brügge KV
Cork City FC
Dacia Chisinau
Debreceni VSC
Deportivo La Coruna
Dinamo Zagreb
Djurgardens IF
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Dynamo Kiew
EB/Streymur
Everton FC
FBK Kaunas
FC Ararat Erewan
FC Artmedia Bratislava
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Dinamo Bukarest
FC Honka Espoo
FC Kopenhagen
FC Koper
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland
FC Paris St. Germain
FC Portsmouth
FC Rapid Bukarest
FC Schalke 04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Timisoara
FC Twente Enschede
FC Vaduz
FC Valencia
FC Vaslui
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Zestafoni
FC Zürich
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Homel
FK Moskau
FK Partizan Belgrad
FK Vojvodina
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Flora Tallinn
Galatasaray SK Istanbul
Girondins Bordeaux
Glentoran FC
Grasshopper Zürich
Györi ETO FC
Hajduk Split
Hamburger SV
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hertha BSC
IA Akranes
IF Elfsborg
Interblock Ljubljana
KAA Gent
Kalmar FF
Kayserispor
Khazar Lankaran
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
Lilleström SK
Litex Lovech
Lokomotive Sofia
MTZ-Ripo Minsk
Maccabi Netanya
Manchester City
Marsaxlokk FC
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurgs Liepaja
Milano Kumanovo
Mogren Budva
Motherwell FC
MŠK Žilina
NEC Nijmegen
NK Siroki Brijeg
Nistru Otaci
Olimpik Baku
Olimps Riga
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
Olympique de Marseille
Omonia Nikosia
PFC Levski Sofia
Partizani Tirana
Pelister Bitola
Queen of the South
RB Salzburg
RFC Union Luxemburg
Racing Santander
Rosenborg Trondheim
Roter Stern Belgrad
SC Heerenveen
SK Brann Bergen
SK Slavia Prag
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
SL Benfica Lissabon
SSC Neapel
Schachtjor Karaganda
Sevilla FC
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prag
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Trnava
Sporting Braga
St. Patrick's Athletic
Stabaek IF
Stade Rennais FC
Standard Lüttich
Sturm Graz
Suduva Marijampole
TNS Llansantffraid
TVMK Tallinn
Tobol Kostanai
Tottenham Hotspur
UC Sampdoria Genua
UE Sant Julia
Udinese Calcio
Unirea Val. Urziceni
Valkeakosken Haka
Vetra Vilnius
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Wolfsburg
Viking Stavanger
Vitoria FC Setubal
Vitoria Guimaraes
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Werder Bremen
Wisla Krakow
Zeta Golubovci
Zrinjski Mostar
2. Qualifikation
Heim
Gast
1
Do
14.08.2008
20:30h
NK Siroki Brijeg
Besiktas JK Istanbul
1 : 2
2
Do
28.08.2008
20:00h
Besiktas JK Istanbul
NK Siroki Brijeg
4 : 0
3
Do
14.08.2008
20:45h
Sporting Braga
Zrinjski Mostar
1 : 0
4
Do
28.08.2008
18:15h
Zrinjski Mostar
Sporting Braga
0 : 2
5
Do
14.08.2008
17:15h
Borac Cacak
Lokomotive Sofia
1 : 0
6
Di
26.08.2008
19:00h
Lokomotive Sofia
Borac Cacak
1 : 1
7
Do
14.08.2008
17:30h
FK Vojvodina
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 : 0
8
Do
28.08.2008
18:00h
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FK Vojvodina
3 : 0
9
Do
14.08.2008
20:00h
Aris Thessaloniki
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
1 : 0
10
Do
28.08.2008
18:30h
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Aris Thessaloniki
2 : 0
11
Do
14.08.2008
19:00h
Litex Lovech
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 : 0
12
Do
28.08.2008
18:00h
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Litex Lovech
1 : 2
13
Do
14.08.2008
21:00h
Deportivo La Coruna
Hajduk Split
0 : 0
14
Do
28.08.2008
20:45h
Hajduk Split
Deportivo La Coruna
0 : 2
15
Do
14.08.2008
19:00h
Apoel FC Nicosia
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 : 2
16
Do
28.08.2008
20:15h
Roter Stern Belgrad
Apoel FC Nicosia
2 : 2
3:3 n.V.
17
Do
14.08.2008
20:30h
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
SSC Neapel
0 : 3
18
Do
28.08.2008
21:00h
SSC Neapel
SK Vllaznia Shkoder
5 : 0
19
Do
14.08.2008
20:10h
Maccabi Netanya
Cherno More Varna
1 : 1
20
Do
28.08.2008
19:00h
Cherno More Varna
Maccabi Netanya
2 : 0
21
Do
14.08.2008
20:30h
AEK Athen FC
Omonia Nikosia
0 : 1
22
Do
28.08.2008
19:00h
Omonia Nikosia
AEK Athen FC
2 : 2
23
Do
14.08.2008
17:00h
Metalurgs Liepaja
FC Vaslui
0 : 2
24
Do
28.08.2008
19:30h
FC Vaslui
Metalurgs Liepaja
3 : 1
25
Do
14.08.2008
20:15h
FC Zürich
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
26
Do
28.08.2008
19:30h
Sturm Graz
FC Zürich
1 : 1
2:4 i.E.
27
Do
14.08.2008
18:30h
VfB Stuttgart
Györi ETO FC
2 : 1
28
Do
28.08.2008
20:30h
Györi ETO FC
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 4
29
Do
14.08.2008
20:45h
Lech Poznan
Grasshopper Zürich
6 : 0
30
Do
28.08.2008
20:00h
Grasshopper Zürich
Lech Poznan
0 : 0
31
Do
14.08.2008
20:00h
Slovan Liberec
MŠK Žilina
1 : 2
32
Do
28.08.2008
19:30h
MŠK Žilina
Slovan Liberec
2 : 1
33
Do
14.08.2008
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Austria Wien
n.a.
34
Do
28.08.2008
19:30h
Austria Wien
WIT Georgia Tiflis
2 : 0
35
Do
14.08.2008
19:30h
BSC Young Boys Bern
Debreceni VSC
4 : 1
36
Do
28.08.2008
20:00h
Debreceni VSC
BSC Young Boys Bern
2 : 3
37
Do
14.08.2008
18:00h
Legia Warschau
FK Moskau
1 : 2
38
Do
28.08.2008
16:00h
FK Moskau
Legia Warschau
2 : 0
39
Do
14.08.2008
20:00h
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
AC Bellinzona
3 : 2
40
Do
28.08.2008
20:15h
AC Bellinzona
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 : 1
41
Do
14.08.2008
20:45h
Interblock Ljubljana
Hertha BSC
0 : 2
42
Do
28.08.2008
18:30h
Hertha BSC
Interblock Ljubljana
1 : 0
43
Do
14.08.2008
19:00h
Suduva Marijampole
RB Salzburg
1 : 4
44
Do
28.08.2008
18:30h
RB Salzburg
Suduva Marijampole
0 : 1
45
Do
14.08.2008
19:00h
Djurgardens IF
Rosenborg Trondheim
2 : 1
46
Do
28.08.2008
19:00h
Rosenborg Trondheim
Djurgardens IF
5 : 0
47
Do
14.08.2008
20:45h
Queen of the South
FC Nordsjælland
1 : 2
48
Di
26.08.2008
19:00h
FC Nordsjælland
Queen of the South
2 : 1
49
Do
14.08.2008
20:00h
KAA Gent
Kalmar FF
2 : 1
50
Do
28.08.2008
19:00h
Kalmar FF
KAA Gent
4 : 0
51
Do
14.08.2008
20:45h
Manchester City
FC Midtjylland
0 : 1
52
Do
28.08.2008
16:25h
FC Midtjylland
Manchester City
0 : 1
2:4 i.E.
53
Do
14.08.2008
17:30h
FC Honka Espoo
Viking Stavanger
0 : 0
54
Do
28.08.2008
18:30h
Viking Stavanger
FC Honka Espoo
1 : 2
55
Do
14.08.2008
18:00h
Valkeakosken Haka
Brøndby Kopenhagen
0 : 4
56
Do
28.08.2008
19:30h
Brøndby Kopenhagen
Valkeakosken Haka
2 : 0
57
Do
14.08.2008
19:00h
Stabaek IF
Stade Rennais FC
2 : 1
58
Do
28.08.2008
20:30h
Stade Rennais FC
Stabaek IF
2 : 0
59
Do
14.08.2008
20:00h
FC Kopenhagen
Lilleström SK
3 : 1
60
Do
28.08.2008
19:00h
Lilleström SK
FC Kopenhagen
2 : 4
61
Do
14.08.2008
19:00h
IF Elfsborg
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 : 2
62
Do
28.08.2008
20:45h
St. Patrick's Athletic
IF Elfsborg
2 : 1
63
Do
14.08.2008
20:00h
FH Hafnarfjördur
Aston Villa
1 : 4
64
Do
28.08.2008
21:00h
Aston Villa
FH Hafnarfjördur
1 : 1
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokal
2008/09
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1958/60
1956/58
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum