Uefa Pokal 2000/01
Mo
11.09.2000
18:00h
1. Runde
Bohemians Dublin
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 3
Di
12.09.2000
16:00h
MFK Kosice
Liebherr GAK
2 : 3
17:30h
IFK Norrköping
Slovan Liberec
2 : 2
17:55h
SK Rapid Wien
Örgryte IS
3 : 0
18:00h
FC Basel
SK Brann Bergen
3 : 2
KAA Gent
Ajax Amsterdam
0 : 6
Lierse SK
Girondins Bordeaux
0 : 0
FK Drnovice
TSV 1860 München
0 : 0
Vasas Budapest
AEK Athen FC
2 : 2
Do
14.09.2000
15:45h
ND Gorica
AS Rom
1 : 4
16:00h
Zimbru Chisinau
Hertha BSC
1 : 2
Alania Vladikavkaz
Amica Wronki
0 : 3
16:45h
FK Napredak
OFI Heraklion
0 : 0
17:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Neftochimik Burgas
4 : 2
17:30h
Lilleström SK
Dinamo Moskau
3 : 1
17:40h
Olimpija Ljubljana
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 1
18:00h
Vorskla Poltava
Boavista Porto
1 : 2
CSKA Moskau
Viborg FF
0 : 0
FC Gueugnon
Iraklis Saloniki
0 : 0
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 3
PFC CSKA Sofia
MTK Hungaria
1 : 2
18:15h
Antalyaspor
Werder Bremen
2 : 0
18:30h
Roda Kerkrade
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Lausanne-Sport
Torpedo Moskau
3 : 2
Polonia Warschau
Udinese Calcio
0 : 1
19:00h
AIK Solna
Herfølge BK
0 : 1
Vitesse Arnheim
Maccabi Haifa
3 : 0
19:30h
FC Zürich
KRC Genk
1 : 2
Molde FK
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 1
20:00h
Club Brügge KV
Apoel FC Nicosia
2 : 0
Kriwoj Rog
FC Nantes
0 : 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
Beitar Jerusalem
3 : 1
Pobeda Prilep
FC Parma
0 : 2
Halmstads BK
SL Benfica Lissabon
2 : 1
FC Rapid Bukarest
FC Liverpool
0 : 1
20:05h
Brøndby Kopenhagen
NK Osijek
1 : 2
20:30h
FC Wacker Tirol
AC Florenz
3 : 1
CD Alavés
Gaziantepspor
0 : 0
VfB Stuttgart
Heart of Midlothian
1 : 0
20:45h
FK Partizan Belgrad
FC Porto
1 : 1
Leicester City
Roter Stern Belgrad
1 : 1
Chelsea FC
FC St. Gallen
1 : 0
Dunaferr SE
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 : 1
21:00h
SK Slavia Prag
Akademisk BK
3 : 0
Celtic Glasgow
HJK Helsinki
2 : 0
Ruch Chorzow
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 3
21:30h
Celta Vigo
NK Rijeka
0 : 0
Real Saragossa
Wisla Krakow
4 : 1
Do
21.09.2000
18:00h
Hertha BSC
Zimbru Chisinau
2 : 0
20:45h
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Bohemians Dublin
0 : 1
Di
26.09.2000
18:00h
Liebherr GAK
MFK Kosice
0 : 0
Girondins Bordeaux
Lierse SK
5 : 1
TSV 1860 München
FK Drnovice
1 : 0
Viborg FF
CSKA Moskau
0 : 0
1:0 n.V.
Inter Bratislava
Roda Kerkrade
2 : 1
Udinese Calcio
Polonia Warschau
2 : 0
Do
28.09.2000
15:00h
Wisla Krakow
Real Saragossa
4 : 1
4:3 i.E.
16:00h
Slovan Liberec
IFK Norrköping
2 : 1
17:00h
Dinamo Moskau
Lilleström SK
2 : 1
17:30h
Torpedo Moskau
Lausanne-Sport
0 : 2
18:00h
Örgryte IS
SK Rapid Wien
1 : 1
Neftochimik Burgas
FC Lokomotive Moskau
0 : 0
MTK Hungaria
PFC CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
Maccabi Haifa
Vitesse Arnheim
2 : 1
Apoel FC Nicosia
Club Brügge KV
0 : 1
Beitar Jerusalem
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 : 3
18:15h
Gaziantepspor
CD Alavés
3 : 4
18:30h
AS Rom
ND Gorica
7 : 0
Amica Wronki
Alania Vladikavkaz
2 : 0
FC Nantes
Kriwoj Rog
5 : 0
Akademisk BK
SK Slavia Prag
0 : 2
19:00h
Boavista Porto
Vorskla Poltava
2 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
HJK Helsinki
Celtic Glasgow
2 : 0
2:1 n.V.
19:30h
SK Brann Bergen
FC Basel
4 : 4
Iraklis Saloniki
FC Gueugnon
1 : 0
19:45h
Werder Bremen
Antalyaspor
6 : 0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Leicester City
3 : 1
20:00h
AEK Athen FC
Vasas Budapest
2 : 0
OFI Heraklion
FK Napredak
6 : 0
NK Osijek
Brøndby Kopenhagen
0 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dunaferr SE
3 : 1
20:15h
Ajax Amsterdam
KAA Gent
3 : 0
20:30h
Herfølge BK
AIK Solna
0 : 1
1:1 n.V.
KRC Genk
FC Zürich
2 : 0
AC Florenz
FC Wacker Tirol
2 : 2
20:45h
FC Parma
Pobeda Prilep
4 : 0
FC St. Gallen
Chelsea FC
2 : 0
NK Rijeka
Celta Vigo
0 : 0
0:1 n.V.
21:00h
Rayo Vallecano
Molde FK
1 : 1
FC Liverpool
FC Rapid Bukarest
0 : 0
FC Inter Mailand
Ruch Chorzow
4 : 1
21:15h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0
22:00h
SL Benfica Lissabon
Halmstads BK
2 : 2
Heart of Midlothian
VfB Stuttgart
3 : 2
22:30h
FC Porto
FK Partizan Belgrad
1 : 0
Mo
23.10.2000
18:15h
2. Runde
Iraklis Saloniki
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 3
Di
24.10.2000
16:00h
Udinese Calcio
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 : 0
18:00h
NK Osijek
SK Rapid Wien
2 : 1
Werder Bremen
KRC Genk
4 : 1
Do
26.10.2000
14:45h
Wisla Krakow
FC Porto
0 : 0
16:30h
FC Wacker Tirol
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 0
17:00h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Inter Bratislava
1 : 0
18:15h
Lilleström SK
CD Alavés
1 : 3
18:30h
Hertha BSC
Amica Wronki
3 : 1
18:45h
FC Nantes
MTK Hungaria
2 : 1
19:00h
Lausanne-Sport
Ajax Amsterdam
1 : 0
FC Parma
Dinamo Zagreb
2 : 0
AEK Athen FC
Herfølge BK
5 : 0
20:00h
OFI Heraklion
SK Slavia Prag
2 : 2
20:30h
Club Brügge KV
FC St. Gallen
2 : 1
Halmstads BK
TSV 1860 München
3 : 2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
20:45h
Girondins Bordeaux
Celtic Glasgow
1 : 1
FC Inter Mailand
Vitesse Arnheim
0 : 0
21:00h
Rayo Vallecano
Viborg FF
1 : 0
FC Liverpool
Slovan Liberec
1 : 0
FC Basel
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 : 2
21:15h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Liebherr GAK
4 : 0
22:30h
Boavista Porto
AS Rom
0 : 1
Di
07.11.2000
16:00h
Amica Wronki
Hertha BSC
1 : 1
18:00h
SK Rapid Wien
NK Osijek
0 : 2
Herfølge BK
AEK Athen FC
2 : 1
TSV 1860 München
Halmstads BK
3 : 1
Do
09.11.2000
16:00h
KRC Genk
Werder Bremen
2 : 5
16:30h
SK Slavia Prag
OFI Heraklion
4 : 1
18:00h
PAOK Thessaloniki
Udinese Calcio
1 : 0
3:0 n.V.
VfB Stuttgart
FC Wacker Tirol
3 : 1
Inter Bratislava
FC Lokomotive Moskau
1 : 2
MTK Hungaria
FC Nantes
0 : 1
18:15h
AS Rom
Boavista Porto
1 : 1
19:00h
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Parma
1 : 0
19:30h
Viborg FF
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 1
20:00h
Slovan Liberec
FC Liverpool
2 : 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Basel
1 : 0
20:15h
FC St. Gallen
Club Brügge KV
1 : 1
20:30h
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Iraklis Saloniki
2 : 3
CD Alavés
Lilleström SK
2 : 2
20:45h
Ajax Amsterdam
Lausanne-Sport
2 : 2
Celtic Glasgow
Girondins Bordeaux
1 : 1
1:2 n.V.
Vitesse Arnheim
FC Inter Mailand
1 : 1
Liebherr GAK
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 : 0
21:30h
Celta Vigo
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 : 0
22:30h
FC Porto
Wisla Krakow
3 : 0
Di
21.11.2000
18:00h
3. Runde
Hertha BSC
FC Inter Mailand
0 : 0
Do
23.11.2000
16:30h
FC Lokomotive Moskau
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
17:30h
FC Parma
TSV 1860 München
2 : 2
NK Osijek
SK Slavia Prag
2 : 0
18:30h
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Celta Vigo
0 : 0
19:15h
FC Nantes
Lausanne-Sport
4 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AEK Athen FC
4 : 4
19:30h
PSV Eindhoven
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 : 0
20:00h
Feyenoord Rotterdam
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 2
20:15h
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
FC Liverpool
2 : 2
20:30h
CD Alavés
Rosenborg Trondheim
1 : 1
Club Brügge KV
FC Barcelona
0 : 2
20:45h
AS Rom
Hamburger SV
1 : 0
21:00h
Girondins Bordeaux
Werder Bremen
4 : 1
21:15h
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
FC Porto
0 : 2
Do
30.11.2000
20:30h
Glasgow Rangers FC
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 0
Di
05.12.2000
16:00h
VfB Stuttgart
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 : 1
18:00h
TSV 1860 München
FC Parma
0 : 2
Do
07.12.2000
14:00h
AEK Athen FC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 0
16:00h
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Glasgow Rangers FC
3 : 0
18:00h
Werder Bremen
Girondins Bordeaux
0 : 0
19:00h
SK Slavia Prag
NK Osijek
5 : 1
Rosenborg Trondheim
CD Alavés
1 : 3
20:00h
Hamburger SV
AS Rom
0 : 3
20:15h
Lausanne-Sport
FC Nantes
1 : 3
PAOK Thessaloniki
PSV Eindhoven
0 : 1
20:45h
FC Inter Mailand
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
FC Lokomotive Moskau
2 : 0
Celta Vigo
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 0
FC Barcelona
Club Brügge KV
1 : 1
21:05h
FC Liverpool
Olympiacos CF Piraeus
2 : 0
22:30h
FC Porto
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 : 0
Do
15.02.2001
18:15h
Achtelfinale
SK Slavia Prag
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 : 0
19:30h
CD Alavés
FC Inter Mailand
3 : 3
20:00h
PSV Eindhoven
FC Parma
2 : 1
20:30h
AEK Athen FC
FC Barcelona
0 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Celta Vigo
0 : 0
20:45h
Rayo Vallecano
Girondins Bordeaux
4 : 1
21:00h
AS Rom
FC Liverpool
0 : 2
22:30h
FC Porto
FC Nantes
3 : 1
Do
22.02.2001
19:00h
Girondins Bordeaux
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 2
19:15h
FC Parma
PSV Eindhoven
3 : 2
20:30h
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SK Slavia Prag
1 : 0
20:45h
FC Nantes
FC Porto
2 : 1
21:00h
FC Inter Mailand
CD Alavés
0 : 2
FC Barcelona
AEK Athen FC
5 : 0
21:05h
FC Liverpool
AS Rom
0 : 1
22:00h
Celta Vigo
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 1
Do
08.03.2001
20:30h
Viertelfinale
1. FC Kaiserslautern
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 0
21:00h
FC Barcelona
Celta Vigo
2 : 1
CD Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 0
21:05h
FC Porto
FC Liverpool
0 : 0
Do
15.03.2001
20:30h
PSV Eindhoven
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 : 1
21:00h
Celta Vigo
FC Barcelona
3 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
CD Alavés
2 : 1
21:05h
FC Liverpool
FC Porto
2 : 0
Do
05.04.2001
21:15h
Halbfinale
FC Barcelona
FC Liverpool
0 : 0
CD Alavés
1. FC Kaiserslautern
5 : 1
Do
19.04.2001
20:30h
1. FC Kaiserslautern
CD Alavés
1 : 4
21:05h
FC Liverpool
FC Barcelona
1 : 0
Mi
16.05.2001
20:45h
Finale
FC Liverpool
CD Alavés
4 : 4
5:4 n.V.
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
Uefa Pokal
2000/01
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
EM
EM Qualifikation
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Uefa Landesmeister
Uefa Pokalsieger
Uefa Pokal
Uefa Intertoto Cup
Uefa Supercup
Royal League
Europeada
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Dänemark
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kasachstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Niederlande
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Tschechien
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Weissrussland
Zypern
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1958/60
1956/58
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele / Tabelle
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum