Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Berliner AK 07
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Chemnitzer FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Oberneuland
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FK Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
MSV Duisburg
Preussen Münster
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Freiburg
SC Paderborn 07
SC Pfullendorf
SC Verl
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Elversberg
SV Sandhausen
SV Wacker Burghausen
SV Wilhelmshaven
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
TSV 1860 München
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Germania Windeck
Torgelower FC Greif
TuS Heeslingen
TuS Koblenz
VfB Lübeck
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
VfR Aalen
Victoria Hamburg
Werder Bremen
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. Runde
Ort
Heim
Gast
2
Fr
13.08.2010
19:00h
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04 (2)
Karlsruher SC (2)
2 : 0
1
SV Wilhelmshaven (4)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 4
6
SSV Jahn Regensburg (3)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
5 : 6
5:6 i.E.
5
VfL Osnabrück (2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
2 : 3
2:3 n.V.
3
VfB Lübeck (4)
MSV Duisburg (2)
0 : 2
4
Frankfurt (Main)
FSV Frankfurt (2)
SC Paderborn 07 (2)
2 : 0
7
Sa
14.08.2010
15:30h
FK Pirmasens (5)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 11
8
SV Wacker Burghausen (3)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 3
9
SV Babelsberg 03 (3)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1 : 2
10
FC Oberneuland (4)
SC Freiburg (1)
0 : 1
11
SC Pfullendorf (4)
Hertha BSC (2)
0 : 2
12
Rot-Weiss Ahlen (3)
Werder Bremen (1)
0 : 4
13
SC Verl (4)
TSV 1860 München (2)
1 : 2
14
FC Hansa Rostock (3)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
0 : 4
15
Chemnitzer FC (4)
FC St. Pauli (1)
1 : 0
19
19:30h
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 3
18
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig (3)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 2
1:2 n.V.
17
SV Elversberg (4)
Hannover 96 (1)
5 : 4
5:4 i.E.
16
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen (3)
FC Augsburg (2)
1 : 3
1:3 i.E.
20
So
15.08.2010
14:30h
Schwarz-Weiss Essen (5)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1 : 2
21
TuS Koblenz (3)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
1 : 0
22
Victoria Hamburg (5)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2)
1 : 0
23
ZFC Meuselwitz (4)
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 2
24
TuS Heeslingen (5)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
1 : 2
25
16:00h
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 2
26
Berliner AK 07 (5)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
1 : 2
27
17:30h
Hallescher FC (4)
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
1 : 0
28
Torgelower FC Greif (5)
Hamburger SV (1)
1 : 5
29
Preussen Münster (4)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 2
30
Kickers Offenbach (3)
VfL Bochum (2)
3 : 0
31
Mo
16.08.2010
18:00h
TSV Germania Windeck (5)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 4
32
20:30h
Aalen
VfR Aalen (3)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 2
2. Runde
Ort
Heim
Gast
2
Di
26.10.2010
19:00h
Victoria Hamburg (5)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 3
1
TuS Koblenz (3)
Hertha BSC (2)
2 : 1
11
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
FC Augsburg (2)
2 : 4
2:4 n.V.
10
1. FC Köln (1)
TSV 1860 München (2)
3 : 0
16
20:30h
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
3 : 0
15
FC Bayern München (1)
Werder Bremen (1)
2 : 1
8
FSV Frankfurt (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
7
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
SC Freiburg (1)
2 : 1
9
Mi
27.10.2010
19:00h
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
Hamburger SV (1)
5 : 2
6
Hallescher FC (4)
MSV Duisburg (2)
0 : 3
13
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (2)
1 : 0
14
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
2 : 1
5
20:30h
Chemnitzer FC (4)
VfB Stuttgart (1)
1 : 3
1:3 n.V.
12
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
5 : 4
4
SV Elversberg (4)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 3
3
Kickers Offenbach (3)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
4 : 2
Achtelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
3
Di
21.12.2010
20:30h
FC Augsburg (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
8
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
2 : 0
1
Mi
22.12.2010
19:00h
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
1 : 3
5
19:10h
1. FC Köln (1)
MSV Duisburg (2)
1 : 2
2
20:30h
VfB Stuttgart (1)
FC Bayern München (1)
3 : 6
6
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 0
5:3 i.E.
4
Mi
19.01.2011
19:00h
Kickers Offenbach (3)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
0 : 2
7
TuS Koblenz (3)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
1 : 4
Viertelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
25.01.2011
20:30h
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1. FC Nürnberg (1)
2 : 2
3:2 n.V.
2
Mi
26.01.2011
19:00h
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
1 : 0
3
MSV Duisburg (2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (1)
2 : 0
4
20:30h
TSV Alemannia Aachen (2)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 4
Halbfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
01.03.2011
20:30h
MSV Duisburg (2)
FC Energie Cottbus (2)
2 : 1
2
Mi
02.03.2011
20:30h
FC Bayern München (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 1
Finale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
21.05.2011
20:00h
MSV Duisburg (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
0 : 5
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
2010/11
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum