Alle Runden
1. Runde
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Ansicht
Normal
Abschluss
Gesamttabelle
Mannschaft
Alle
1. FC Germania Egestorf
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05
1899 Hoffenheim
BFC Preussen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
Bremer SV
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC 08 Villingen
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Homburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Zwickau
FV Ravensburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Würzburg
MSV Duisburg
RB Leipzig
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Freiburg
SC Hauenstein
SC Paderborn 07
SG Wattenscheid 09
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sportfreunde Lotte
TSV 1860 München
VfB Lübeck
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Wolfsburg
Viktoria Köln
Werder Bremen
1. Runde
Ort
Heim
Gast
2
Fr
19.08.2016
20:45h
Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg (5)
FC Augsburg (1)
0 : 2
1
Lübeck
VfB Lübeck (4)
FC St. Pauli (2)
0 : 3
3
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (4)
FC Bayern München (1)
0 : 5
4
Sa
20.08.2016
15:30h
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel (4)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 1
12
Halle
Hallescher FC (3)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (2)
4 : 3
4:3 n.V.
11
Berlin
BFC Preussen
1. FC Köln (1)
0 : 7
10
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden (2)
RB Leipzig (1)
0 : 0
5:4 i.E.
9
Villingen Schwenningen
FC 08 Villingen
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 4
8
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen (4)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
0 : 0
4:5 i.E.
7
Köln
Viktoria Köln (4)
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
0 : 0
5:6 i.E.
6
Potsdam
SV Babelsberg 03 (4)
SC Freiburg (1)
0 : 4
5
Würzburg
Kickers Würzburg (2)
Eintracht Braunschweig (2)
1 : 0
1:0 n.V.
13
18:30h
München
TSV 1860 München (2)
Karlsruher SC (2)
2 : 1
14
Rostock
FC Hansa Rostock (3)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
0 : 3
15
Homburg
FC Homburg (4)
VfB Stuttgart (2)
0 : 3
16
20:45h
Frankfurt (Main)
FSV Frankfurt (3)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 2
25
So
21.08.2016
15:30h
Bremen
Bremer SV (5)
SV Darmstadt 98 (1)
0 : 7
18
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg (3)
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
1 : 2
1:2 n.V.
24
Hauenstein
SC Hauenstein (5)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
1 : 2
23
Barsinghausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf (4)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
0 : 6
22
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching (4)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
0 : 0
2:4 i.E.
21
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg (3)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 0
3:4 i.E.
20
Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf (4)
VfL Bochum (2)
4 : 3
4:3 n.V.
19
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt (4)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1 : 4
17
Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte (3)
Werder Bremen (1)
2 : 1
26
18:30h
Bochum
SG Wattenscheid 09 (4)
1. FC Heidenheim (2)
1 : 2
27
Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg (3)
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 0
3:5 i.E.
28
Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue (2)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (1)
0 : 0
7:8 i.E.
29
Mo
22.08.2016
18:30h
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach (4)
Hannover 96 (2)
2 : 3
2:3 n.V.
30
Zwickau
FSV Zwickau (3)
Hamburger SV (1)
0 : 1
31
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07 (3)
SV Sandhausen (2)
1 : 2
32
20:45h
Trier
SV Eintracht Trier (4)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 3
2. Runde
Ort
Heim
Gast
16
Di
25.10.2016
18:30h
Würzburg
Kickers Würzburg (2)
TSV 1860 München (2)
0 : 0
3:4 i.E.
3
Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte (3)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1)
0 : 0
4:3 i.E.
6
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden (2)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
0 : 1
11
Freiburg im Breisgau
SC Freiburg (1)
SV Sandhausen (2)
0 : 0
3:4 i.E.
2
20:45h
Halle
Hallescher FC (3)
Hamburger SV (1)
0 : 4
14
Mönchengladbach
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
VfB Stuttgart (2)
2 : 0
13
Hamburg
FC St. Pauli (2)
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 2
9
Frankfurt (Main)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (1)
0 : 0
4:1 i.E.
12
Mi
26.10.2016
18:30h
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim (2)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
0 : 1
5
Hannover
Hannover 96 (2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (2)
6 : 1
15
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (1)
2 : 1
1
Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf (4)
SV Darmstadt 98 (1)
1 : 0
7
20:45h
Köln
1. FC Köln (1)
1899 Hoffenheim (1)
2 : 1
2:1 n.V.
4
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
2 : 3
8
München
FC Bayern München (1)
FC Augsburg (1)
3 : 1
10
21:00h
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1. FC Union Berlin (2)
0 : 0
3:0 i.E.
Achtelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
07.02.2017
18:30h
Hamburg
Hamburger SV (1)
1. FC Köln (1)
2 : 0
2
Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf (4)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
0 : 0
4:5 i.E.
4
20:45h
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (2)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
0 : 2
3
München
FC Bayern München (1)
VfL Wolfsburg (1)
1 : 0
5
Mi
08.02.2017
18:30h
Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte (3)
TSV 1860 München (2)
2 : 0
6
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen (2)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
1 : 4
7
20:45h
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund (1)
Hertha BSC (1)
0 : 0
3:2 i.E.
8
Hannover
Hannover 96 (2)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
1 : 2
Viertelfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Di
28.02.2017
18:30h
Frankfurt (Main)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (2)
1 : 0
3
Mi
01.03.2017
18:30h
Hamburg
Hamburger SV (1)
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
1 : 2
4
20:45h
München
FC Bayern München (1)
FC Schalke 04 (1)
3 : 0
2
Di
14.03.2017
18:30h
Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte (3)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
0 : 3
Halbfinale
Ort
Heim
Gast
2
Di
25.04.2017
20:45h
Mönchengladbach
Borussia M'gladbach (1)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
0 : 0
6:7 i.E.
1
Mi
26.04.2017
20:45h
München
FC Bayern München (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
2 : 3
Finale
Ort
Heim
Gast
1
Sa
27.05.2017
20:00h
Eintracht Frankfurt (1)
Borussia Dortmund (1)
1 : 2
Deutsch
English
Anmelden
Neuigkeiten
Vorschau
Ergebnisse
Wettbewerbe
Kalender
Stadien
DFB-Pokal
2016/17
Deutschland
International
Europa
Afrika
Asien
Nordamerika
Ozeanien
Südamerika
Junioren
Frauen
Freizeit
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga Relegation
2. Liga Relegation
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB-Pokal
Dt. Meisterschaft
Oberliga
Regionalliga
DDR Oberliga
Ligapokal
Supercup
Telekom Cup
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Auswahl Wettbewerbe
Spiele
Prognose
Mannschaften
Spieler
Austragungsorte
Karte
Spielplan
Übersicht
Kontakt
Impressum